Ori Porto Moniz 2012dom 01-04-2012 19:54
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                                   YB Club                             Time 



D10  (3 Escolas F  (3)    900.0 km  25 m   14 C   

    1   5600 Catarina Vieira                        06 [062] CA Madeira                15:22 
    2  90031 Sara Canha                                [062] CA Madeira                25:04 
    3  90037 Filipa Gonçalves                          [073] CMo Funchal               33:30 



H10  (3 Escolas M  (3)    900.0 km  25 m   14 C   

    1   5601 João Vieira                            03 [062] CA Madeira                14:03 
    2  90029 Fernando Canha                            [062] CA Madeira                16:17 
    3  90030 Luís Gomes                                [062] CA Madeira                19:19 



D12  (2 Infantis F  (2)   900.0 km  25 m   14 C   

    1   4356 Maria Soares                           00 [062] CA Madeira                12:08 
    2  90049 Matilde Canha                             [062] CA Madeira                18:53 



H12  (3 Infantis M  (3)   900.0 km  25 m   14 C   

    1   5397 Filipe Jesus                           01 [062] CA Madeira                 9:17 
    2   5598 Afonso Fernandes                       01 [137] LCM                       12:04 
    3   5586 Luís Rosário                           00 [062] CA Madeira                21:49 



H14  (3 Iniciados M  (3)  1.5 km  40 m   20 C     

    1   4791 Diogo Costa                            98 [062] CA Madeira                12:49 
    2   5103 Diogo Melim                               [062] CA Madeira                13:26 
    3   4820 Gonçalo Tavares                        98 [062] CA Madeira                14:27 



D16  (2 Juvenis F  (2)    1.5 km  40 m   20 C     

    1   4677 Carla Rocha                            97 [039] CP Telecom                26:50 
    2  90006 Catarina Henriques                     96 [000] Individual POR            36:22 



H16  (2 Juvenis M  (2)    1.5 km  40 m   20 C     

    1   5267 Filipe Fernandes                       97 [137] LCM                       15:07 
    2   4676 Pedro Rocha                            97 [039] CP Telecom                17:55 



D18  (1 Cadetes F  (1)    2.1 km  75 m   21 C     

    1  90011 Claudia Soares                         95 [000] Individual POR            46:05 



H18  (1 Cadetes M  (1)    2.1 km  80 m   22 C     

    1  90018 Gonçalo Olim                              [062] CA Madeira                26:06 



H20  (2 Juniores M  (2)   2.1 km  80 m   22 C     

    1   3020 Diogo Ladeira                          93 [062] CA Madeira                25:13 
    2  90041 André Henriques                           [000] Individual POR            25:22 



DE  (5) Seniores F Elite  2.6 km  85 m   21 C     

    1   3817 Débora Silva                           89 [073] CMo Funchal               24:56 
    2   2174 Paula Rodrigues                        67 [073] CMo Funchal               26:59 
    3   3286 Donita Barradas                        79 [073] CMo Funchal               40:39 
    4   3217 Rubina Rocha                           81 [073] CMo Funchal               45:40 
    5  90033 Elisabete Alves                           [062] CA Madeira                50:55 



HE  (6) Seniores M Elite  3.0 km  90 m   27 C     

    1   3785 Nelson Baroca                          80 [062] CA Madeira                20:00 
    2   4197 Miguel Gonçalves                       81 [062] CA Madeira                22:17 
    3   2983 Joao Gomes                                [062] CA Madeira                24:05 
    4   4213 Emanuel Costa                          77 [062] CA Madeira                25:38 
    5   2323 Afonso Freitas                         80 [062] CA Madeira                29:12 
    6   5430 José Henriques                         84 [062] CA Madeira                30:49 



D21A  ( Seniores Fem A  ( 2.1 km  80 m   22 C     

    1   5149 Sofia Freitas                          93 [130] O Liceu                   30:31 
    2  90036 Joana Reis                                [062] CA Madeira                38:21 
    3  90035 Nélia Sousa                               [062] CA Madeira                39:56 
    4  90008 Irina Dumitrascu                       80 [000] Individual POR            46:49 



H21A  ( Seniores Masc A   2.1 km  80 m   22 C     

    1   5195 António Abreu                          85 [158] ACDJS                     17:09 
    2   2773 Marco Vieira                           78 [073] CMo Funchal               21:37 
    3  90034 Bruno Mendes                              [062] CA Madeira                22:59 
    4   4793 Marco Sousa                            77 [062] CA Madeira                25:05 
    5  90039 Dário Gonçalves                           [000] Individual POR            26:34 
    6  90000 Mário Pomaska                          90 [039] CP Telecom                28:41 
    7  90007 Cristi Balan                           80 [000] Individual POR            28:50 
    8   4298 Luís Gomes                             76 [039] CP Telecom                29:53 
    9  90017 Rubim Gonçalves                           [158] ACDJS                     30:30 

        2168 Mauro Gomes                            72 [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
        2151 Bruno Berenguer                        78 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 
        4198 Sergio Lopes                           79 [073] CMo Funchal                 dns 



D35  (4 Veteranos Fem I   2.1 km  75 m   21 C     

    1   2272 Adriana Ladeira                        64 [062] CA Madeira                27:06 
    2   3584 Ana Abreu                              65 [039] CP Telecom                28:02 
    3   3210 NI Perdigão                            72 [073] CMo Funchal               30:07 
    4   4790 Henriqueta Costa                       76 [062] CA Madeira                32:52 



H35  (1 Veteranos Masc I  3.0 km  90 m   27 C     

    1   2150 Xavier Vieira                          69 [062] CA Madeira                22:23 
    2   3711 Sandro Rodrigues                       71 [062] CA Madeira                25:52 
    3   2156 Nuno Gonçalves                         66 [073] CMo Funchal               26:58 
    4   2982 Frederico Jesus                        72 [062] CA Madeira                27:45 
    4   4667 Emanuel Barreto                        66 [137] LCM                       27:45 
    6   2512 Vítor Sousa                            74 [073] CMo Funchal               28:22 
    7   5196 António Ramos                          74 [158] ACDJS                     31:20 
    8   2125 Armando Da Silva                       70 [062] CA Madeira                31:33 
    9   2162 Francisco Jesus                        70 [062] CA Madeira                35:07 
   10  90024 Avelino Silva                             [062] CA Madeira                49:09 

        5584 José Albuquerque                       68 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 



D45  (2 Veteranos Fem II  2.1 km  75 m   21 C     

    1   4195 Susana Ines Silva                      62 [062] CA Madeira                41:38 

        4679 Maria Rocha                            61 [039] CP Telecom                   mp 



H45  (5 Veteranos Masc II 2.6 km  85 m   21 C     

    1   4047 Andre Pereira                          67 [073] CMo Funchal               27:47 
    2   2288 João Soares                            62 [062] CA Madeira                30:15 
    3   5197 José Ornelas                           66 [158] ACDJS                     31:44 
    4   2271 Ricardo Ladeira                        65 [062] CA Madeira                32:15 
    5   3983 José Sardinha                          64 [039] CP Telecom                35:14 



H50  (4 Veteranos Masc II 2.6 km  85 m   21 C     

    1   3147 Emanuel Abreu                          61 [039] CP Telecom                36:10 
    2   4196 Carlos Jorge                           62 [062] CA Madeira                42:15 
    3   4792 José Rosário                           59 [062] CA Madeira                47:37 

       90016 Kalevi Tarvainen                       33 [300] Helsingin Suunnistajat      dns 



FC  (7) Fácil Curto  (7)  1.1 km  25 m   20 C     

    1  15377 Carlos Telo/ Fátima Telo                  [039] CP Telecom                13:47 
    2  90004 Maria Silva/ António Casimiro             [062] CA Madeira                17:19 
    3  90026 Luís/Nuno/ Ana                            [039] CP Telecom                18:08 
    4  90032 Miguel Gonc/ Martin                       [062] CA Madeira                24:14 
    5  90027 Luisa Silva/ Gilberto Freitas             [039] CP Telecom                29:21 

       90048 Diogo Telo                                [000] Individual POR               mp 
        4678 Ana Rocha/ Tiago Rocha                    [039] CP Telecom                  dns 



FL  (31 Fácil Longo  (31) 1.9 km  60 m   21 C     

    1   5597 Inês Fernandes                         72 [137] LCM                       21:12 
    2  90025 LuísTelo/ Natacha Freitas                 [039] CP Telecom                21:27 
    3  90047 Anselmo/Antonio/ Filipe Henriques         [000] Individual POR            21:57 
    4   4824 Fábio Pestana                          61 [062] CA Madeira                22:08 
    5  90044 Lino Conceição                            [000] Individual POR            23:23 
    6  90020 Narciso/Abreu/ Paulo                      [000] Individual POR            23:24 
    7  90013 Armando/ Guilherme Da Silva               [062] CA Madeira                23:51 
    8  90046 Luís Gonçalves                            [000] Individual POR            24:00 
    9  90042 Josefina Vieira                           [000] Individual POR            24:16 
   10  90010 Bruno Pereira/ Fátima Aveiro              [000] Individual POR            25:04 
   11   3150 Eugénia Azevedo                           [039] CP Telecom                25:29 
   12   4821 Sónia Gomes                            77 [062] CA Madeira                26:11 
   13  90012 Amilcar/Marcia/ Ines/Sara                 [000] Individual POR            26:55 
   14  90028 Marco Canha                               [062] CA Madeira                27:07 
   15  90002 Pedro Rainha/ Patrícia Rainha             [000] Individual POR            28:39 
   16  90050 Lidia Jesus                               [000] Individual POR            30:55 
   17   3149 Francisco Azevedo                         [039] CP Telecom                32:11 
   18   5602 Paula Santos                           76 [062] CA Madeira                32:36 
   19  90023 Carla António/ Marco Sousa                [000] Individual POR            36:28 
   20  90015 Ilda Henriques                            [073] CMo Funchal               38:36 
   21  90045 Sean De Castro                            [000] Individual POR            44:02 
   22  90021 Rubina/ Luis                              [000] Individual POR            44:52 
   23  90043 Stacey De Castro                          [000] Individual POR            48:04 
   24  90005 Maria Henriques                        62 [000] Individual POR            58:59 

       90003 Filipa Aguilar                         77 [000] Individual POR               mp 
       90014 Carlos Neto                               [000] Individual POR               mp 
       90022 Carlota Andrade/ Micaela Oliveira         [000] Individual POR               mp 
       90040 José Franco/ Luciano Abreu                [158] ACDJS                        mp 
       90009 Sónia Neves                            70 [039] CP Telecom                  dns 
       90001 Miguel Freitas/ Idalina Teixeira          [000] Individual POR              dns 
       90038 Sandra Fontes                             [000] Individual POR              dns