Ori Santa Cruzsáb 10-03-2012 19:30
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                                   YB Club                             Time 



D10  (2 Escolas F  (2)    0.6 km   11 C           

    1  90035 Catarina Vieira                           [062] CA Madeira                 9:20 

       90041 Sara Canha                                [062] CA Madeira                   mp 



H10  (6 Escolas M  (6)    0.6 km   11 C           

    1  90036 Afonso Fernandes                          [062] CA Madeira                 6:44 
    2   5097 João Noia                              02 [137] LCM                        8:43 
    3  90038 Fernando Canha                            [062] CA Madeira                 9:30 
    4  90039 Luís Gomes                                [062] CA Madeira                18:33 

        5397 João Jesus                                [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
       90034 João Vieira                               [062] CA Madeira                   mp 



D12  (3 Infantis F  (3)   0.8 km   16 C           

    1   4356 Maria Soares                              [062] CA Madeira                 9:32 
    2  90043 Ana Luz                                01 [002] Escola St Cruz            12:56 
    3  90040 Matilde Canha                             [062] CA Madeira                17:14 



H12  (1 Infantis M  (1)   0.8 km   16 C           

    1  90032 Miguel Rosário                         00 [062] CA Madeira                15:26 



D14  (2 Iniciados F  (2)  0.8 km   16 C           

    1  90042 Ana Perez                              99 [002] Escola St Cruz            10:30 
    2  90044 Vírginia Pinto                         98 [002] Escola St Cruz            11:53 



H14  (4 Iniciados M  (4)  0.8 km   16 C           

    1   4791 Diogo Costa                            98 [062] CA Madeira                 5:15 
    2   5103 Diogo Melim                            98 [062] CA Madeira                 6:08 
    3   4820 Gonçalo Tavares                        98 [062] CA Madeira                 6:33 
    4   5098 Tiago Noia                             99 [137] LCM                        7:09 



D16  (5 Juvenis F  (5)    0.9 km   19 C           

    1  90015 Claudia Soares                         95 [062] CA Madeira                 9:03 
    2  90059 Maria Freitas                             [039] CP Telecom                10:13 
    3   4849 Laura Abreu                            97 [039] CP Telecom                11:01 
    4   4677 Carla Rocha                            97 [039] CP Telecom                15:15 

        5470 Ana Brilhante                          96 [137] LCM                         dns 



H16  (2 Juvenis M  (2)    1.7 km   23 C           

    1   5267 Filipe Fernandes                       97 [137] LCM                       20:01 
    2   4676 Pedro Rocha                            97 [039] CP Telecom                20:29 



H18  (5 Cadetes M  (5)    2.2 km   22 C           

    1   4813 Rui Alves                              94 [137] LCM                       19:17 
    2   4164 Gonçalo Olim                              [062] CA Madeira                20:05 
    3  90028 António Freitas                        94 [001] Escola Pt Cruz            39:50 

       90029 Élvio Clemente                         95 [001] Escola Pt Cruz               mp 
       90030 Igor Abreu                             95 [001] Escola Pt Cruz               mp 



DE  (4) Seniores F Elite  1.9 km   23 C           

    1   2174 Paula Rodrigues                        67 [073] CMo Funchal               16:45 
    2   4789 Marta Nunes                            78 [062] CA Madeira                21:55 
    3  90064 Elisabete Alves                           [062] CA Madeira                24:08 

        3286 Donita Barradas                        79 [073] CMo Funchal                  mp 



HE  (9) Seniores M Elite  2.6 km   30 C           

    1   3785 Nelson Baroca                             [062] CA Madeira                18:26 
    2   4213 Emanuel Costa                          77 [062] CA Madeira                19:09 
    3   2983 João Gomes                             78 [062] CA Madeira                21:04 
    4   5182 Rafael Mendes                          91 [137] LCM                       21:36 
    5  90050 Nelson Nunes                              [137] LCM                       22:39 
    6   2323 Afonso Freitas                         80 [062] CA Madeira                23:12 
    7  90049 António Abreu                             [158] ACDJS                     23:34 
    8   5430 José Henriques                         84 [062] CA Madeira                24:00 
    9   2511 Pedro Medeiros                            [073] CMo Funchal               26:52 



D21A  ( Seniores Fem A  ( 1.7 km   23 C           

    1  90048 Marina Simplicio                          [062] CA Madeira                21:23 
    2   5149 Sofia Freitas                          93 [130] O Liceu                   21:46 
    3   3713 Susana Graça                           76 [062] CA Madeira                22:15 



H21A  ( Seniores Masc A   1.9 km   23 C           

    1  90065 Alipio Silva                              [062] CA Madeira                13:22 
    2   2151 Bruno Berenguer                        78 [062] CA Madeira                13:58 
    3  90057 Dinis Ferreira                            [062] CA Madeira                15:05 
    4  90033 Nuno Silva                                [062] CA Madeira                16:05 
    5   2168 Mauro Gomes                            72 [062] CA Madeira                17:02 
    6   4198 Sergio Lopes                           79 [073] CMo Funchal               17:13 
    7   2135 Honório Teixeira                       75 [073] CMo Funchal               17:39 
    8   5471 José Fernandez                         92 [137] LCM                       19:29 
    9  90011 Ruben Serrão                           83 [000] Individual POR            19:30 
   10   4464 Pedro Damião                              [062] CA Madeira                20:34 
   11   3335 Daniel Faria                              [062] CA Madeira                20:40 
   12  90008 Mario Pomaska                          90 [039] CP Telecom                23:26 
   13   4298 Luís Gomes                             76 [039] CP Telecom                24:16 

        4793 Marco Sousa                            77 [062] CA Madeira                   mp 



D35  (5 Veteranos Fem I   1.7 km   23 C           

    1   3210 NI Perdigão                            72 [073] CMo Funchal               20:06 
    2   2272 Adriana Ladeira                        64 [062] CA Madeira                20:34 
    3   3584 Ana Abreu                              65 [039] CP Telecom                20:40 
    4   3715 Filipa Sousa                           76 [073] CMo Funchal               21:30 
    5   4790 Henriqueta Costa                       76 [062] CA Madeira                22:38 



H35  (1 Veteranos Masc I  2.3 km   24 C           

    1   2150 Xavier Vieira                          69 [062] CA Madeira                16:51 
    2   2982 Frederico Jesus                        72 [062] CA Madeira                18:39 
    3   4667 Emanuel Barreto                        66 [137] LCM                       18:52 
    4   3711 Sandro Rodrigues                       71 [062] CA Madeira                18:55 
    5   2512 Vítor Sousa                            74 [073] CMo Funchal               20:52 
    6   5196 José Ramos                                [158] ACDJS                     25:39 
    7   2162 Francisco Jesus                        70 [062] CA Madeira                27:00 
    8   5404 Virgilio Freitas                       75 [062] CA Madeira                27:59 
    9  90047 Avelino Silva                             [062] CA Madeira                31:58 
   10   5584 José Albuquerque                          [062] CA Madeira                43:32 

        2112 João Freitas                           68 [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
        5104 António Sá                             75 [137] LCM                         dns 



D45  (2 Veteranos Fem II  1.7 km   23 C           

    1   4679 Maria Rocha                            61 [039] CP Telecom                40:43 

       90051 Maria Pinheiro                            [062] CA Madeira                   mp 



H45  (7 Veteranos Masc II 2.3 km   24 C           

    1   2111 Ramiro Alves                              [062] CA Madeira                20:42 
    2   2288 João Soares                               [062] CA Madeira                21:52 
    3   2271 Ricardo Ladeira                        65 [062] CA Madeira                22:37 
    4   3983 José Sardinha                          64 [039] CP Telecom                23:43 
    5   4168 Domingos Noia                          66 [137] LCM                       25:45 
    6   4196 Carlos Jorge Silva                     62 [062] CA Madeira                31:35 
    7   2299 Licínio Feijão                         66 [062] CA Madeira                33:53 



H50  (4 Veteranos Masc II 2.2 km   22 C           

    1   2120 Justino Nóbrega                           [073] CMo Funchal               16:43 
    2   3147 Emanuel Abreu                          61 [039] CP Telecom                21:03 
    3   4792 José Rosário                           59 [062] CA Madeira                29:13 
    4   3148 Pedro Gonçalo                          62 [039] CP Telecom                32:08 



FC  (8) Fácil Curto  (8)  0.9 km   19 C           

    1  90012 Maria Silva/ António Casimiro             [062] CA Madeira                11:12 
    2  15377 Carlos Telo/ Fátima Telo                  [039] CP Telecom                11:25 
    3  90001 José Oliveira/ Rosa Oliveira              [039] CP Telecom                13:11 
    4   3312 Adelina Nieves                         62 [039] CP Telecom                22:53 
    5  90052 Mónica Tavares                            [000] Individual POR            25:17 
    6   4678 Ana Rocha/ Tiago Rocha                    [039] CP Telecom                32:15 

        4195 Susana Silva                           62 [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
       90054 Carla Peixoto/ Martin Peixoto             [000] Individual POR               mp 



FL  (21 Fácil Longo  (21) 1.4 km   22 C           

    1  90007 Pedro Rainha/ Patrícia Rainha             [000] Individual POR            12:47 
    2  90063 Luis Romão/ Ana Faria                     [000] Individual POR            13:54 
    3  90056 Carlos Neto/ Olga                         [000] Individual POR            14:29 
    3  90058 Hugo Freitas                              [000] Individual POR            14:29 
    5  90053 Tânia Sofia/ Cristina Aguiar              [000] Individual POR            15:59 
    6   4821 Sónia Gomes                            77 [062] CA Madeira                16:02 
    7  90037 Inês Fernandes                            [062] CA Madeira                18:00 
    8  90026 Cristi Balan/ Irina Dumitrascu            [000] Individual POR            18:14 
    9  90055 Luís Fernandes                            [137] LCM                       19:13 
   10  90010 Magna Freitas/ Filipa Aguilar             [000] Individual POR            20:29 
   11  90061 José Gouveia                              [073] CMo Funchal               20:47 
   12  90014 Rui Sá                                 79 [000] Individual POR            20:48 
   13  90020 Catarina Henriques                     96 [000] Individual POR            20:54 
   14   4490 Susana Pontes/ Vitoria                 66 [073] CMo Funchal               22:34 
   15  90062 Cristina Henriques                        [062] CA Madeira                24:32 
   16  90021 Maria Henriques                        62 [000] Individual POR            26:13 
   17   4824 Fábio Pestana                          61 [062] CA Madeira                28:18 
   18  90019 Carmen/Ester/ Sonia                       [039] CP Telecom                29:27 
   19  90023 Elena/ Olga                            58 [000] Individual POR            30:50 

       90027 Paula/Sandra/ Regina/Paulo/Gabriela       [000] Individual POR               mp 
       90060 João Fernandes                            [000] Individual POR               mp