Ori Ponta Delgada 2012seg 09-04-2012 23:12
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                                   YB Club                             Time 



D10  (3 Escolas F  (3)    1.2 km   12 C           

    1  90030 Filipa Gonçalves                          [073] CMo Funchal               12:43 
    2   5600 Catarina Vieira                        06 [062] CA Madeira                16:47 
    3  90027 Sara Canha                                [062] CA Madeira                30:47 



H10  (3 Escolas M  (3)    1.2 km   12 C           

    1   5601 João Vieira                            03 [062] CA Madeira                14:22 
    2  90026 Luis Gomes                                [062] CA Madeira                32:48 
    3  90025 Fernando Canha                            [062] CA Madeira                35:49 



D12  (1 Infantis F  (1)   1.2 km   12 C           

    1   4356 Maria Soares                           00 [062] CA Madeira                13:55 



H12  (3 Infantis M  (3)   1.2 km   12 C           

    1   5397 Filipe Jesus                           01 [062] CA Madeira                13:04 
    2   5586 Luís Rosário                           00 [062] CA Madeira                13:14 
    3   5598 Afonso Fernandes                       01 [137] LCM                       20:24 



H14  (3 Iniciados M  (3)  2.1 km   18 C           

    1   4820 Gonçalo Tavares                        98 [062] CA Madeira                19:04 
    2   5103 Diogo Melim                               [062] CA Madeira                21:23 
    3   4791 Diogo Costa                            98 [062] CA Madeira                29:39 



D16  (2 Juvenis F  (2)    2.1 km   18 C           

    1   4677 Carla Rocha                            97 [039] CP Telecom                32:26 

       90006 Catarina Henriques                     96 [000] Individual POR               mp 



H16  (2 Juvenis M  (2)    2.1 km   18 C           

    1   5267 Filipe Fernandes                       97 [137] LCM                       23:35 
    2   4676 Pedro Rocha                            97 [039] CP Telecom                24:11 



D18  (1 Cadetes F  (1)    2.4 km   14 C           

    1  90012 Claudia Soares                         95 [000] Individual POR            40:13 



H18  (1 Cadetes M  (1)    2.4 km   16 C           

    1   4164 Gonçalo Olim                              [062] CA Madeira                25:20 



H20  (2 Juniores M  (2)   2.4 km   16 C           

    1   3020 Diogo Ladeira                          93 [062] CA Madeira                24:56 
    2  90011 Andre Henriques                        93 [000] Individual POR            30:15 



DE  (7) Seniores F Elite  2.8 km   15 C           

    1   3817 Débora Silva                           89 [073] CMo Funchal               22:55 
    2   2174 Paula Rodrigues                        67 [073] CMo Funchal               31:59 
    3   4789 Marta Nunes                            78 [062] CA Madeira                36:38 
    4  90031 Elisabete Alves                           [062] CA Madeira                36:39 
    5   3286 Donita Barradas                        79 [073] CMo Funchal               40:32 
    6   3217 Rubina Rocha                           81 [073] CMo Funchal               41:36 

        4425 Ana Gouveia                            80 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 



HE  (7) Seniores M Elite  3.5 km   16 C           

    1   4197 Miguel Gonçalves                       81 [062] CA Madeira                26:34 
    2   3785 Nelson Baroca                          80 [062] CA Madeira                28:58 
    3   5182 Rafael Mendes                          91 [137] LCM                       31:09 
    4   2983 João Gomes                                [062] CA Madeira                32:33 
    5   5430 José Henriques                         84 [062] CA Madeira                34:26 
    6   4213 Emanuel Costa                          77 [062] CA Madeira                35:21 
    7   2323 Afonso Freitas                         80 [062] CA Madeira                38:46 



D21A  ( Seniores Fem A  ( 2.4 km   16 C           

    1  90034 Nélia Sousa                               [062] CA Madeira                31:18 
    2   5149 Sofia Freitas                          93 [130] O Liceu                   33:42 
    3  90009 Irina Dumitrascu                       80 [000] Individual POR            39:58 
    4  90035 Joana Reis                                [062] CA Madeira                53:48 



H21A  ( Seniores Masc A   2.4 km   16 C           

    1   5195 António Abreu                          85 [158] ACDJS                     18:51 
    2   2151 Bruno Berenguer                        78 [062] CA Madeira                20:22 
    3   2168 Mauro Gomes                            72 [062] CA Madeira                23:51 
    4   2773 Marco Vieira                           78 [073] CMo Funchal               24:23 
    5  90033 Bruno Mendes                              [062] CA Madeira                25:21 
    6   4198 Sergio Silva Lopes                     79 [073] CMo Funchal               25:22 
    7  90029 Dario Gonçalves                           [000] Individual POR            27:59 
    8   4298 Luís Gomes                             76 [039] CP Telecom                35:55 
    9  90008 Cristi Balan                           80 [000] Individual POR            36:19 

       90000 Mário Pomaska                          90 [039] CP Telecom                   mp 
        2135 Honório Teixeira                       75 [073] CMo Funchal                 dns 



D35  (4 Veteranos Fem I   2.4 km   14 C           

    1   3584 Ana Abreu                              65 [039] CP Telecom                31:12 
    2   2272 Adriana Ladeira                        64 [062] CA Madeira                37:36 
    3   4790 Henriqueta Costa                       76 [062] CA Madeira                41:49 
    4   3210 NI Perdigão                            72 [073] CMo Funchal               42:59 



H35  (1 Veteranos Masc I  3.5 km   16 C           

    1   2150 Xavier Vieira                          69 [062] CA Madeira                28:45 
    2   2982 Frederico Jesus                        72 [062] CA Madeira                30:42 
    3   2156 Nuno Gonçalves                         66 [073] CMo Funchal               32:41 
    4   2512 Vítor Sousa                            74 [073] CMo Funchal               34:01 
    5   3711 Sandro Rodrigues                       71 [062] CA Madeira                35:36 
    6   4667 Emanuel Barreto                        66 [137] LCM                       36:05 
    7   2125 Armando Da Silva                       70 [062] CA Madeira                37:32 
    8   5584 José Albuquerque                       68 [062] CA Madeira                42:59 
    9   2162 Francisco Jesus                        70 [062] CA Madeira                46:50 
   10   5196 António Ramos                          74 [158] ACDJS                     48:22 

       90017 Avelino Silva                             [062] CA Madeira                   mp 



D45  (2 Veteranos Fem II  2.4 km   14 C           

    1   4195 Susana Ines Silva                      62 [062] CA Madeira                48:02 

        4679 Maria Rocha                            61 [039] CP Telecom                   mp 



H45  (4 Veteranos Masc II 2.8 km   15 C           

    1   4047 Andre Pereira                          67 [073] CMo Funchal               23:14 
    2   2288 João Soares                            62 [062] CA Madeira                24:13 
    3   5197 José Ornelas                           66 [158] ACDJS                     26:49 
    4   3983 José Sardinha                          64 [039] CP Telecom                27:57 



H50  (3 Veteranos Masc II 2.8 km   15 C           

    1   4792 José Rosário                           59 [062] CA Madeira                28:12 
    2   3147 Emanuel Abreu                          61 [039] CP Telecom                31:03 
    3   4196 Carlos Jorge                           62 [062] CA Madeira                37:28 



FC  (6) Fácil Curto  (6)  1.5 km   15 C           

    1  90005 Maria Silva/ António Casimiro             [062] CA Madeira                21:22 
    2  15377 Carlos Telo/ Fátima Telo                  [039] CP Telecom                29:42 
    3  90021 Luísa Silva/ Gilberto Freitas             [039] CP Telecom                34:46 
    4   4678 Ana Rocha/ Tiago Rocha                    [039] CP Telecom                39:20 
    5  90020 Luis/Nuno/ Ana                            [039] CP Telecom                43:03 

       90028 Miguel Gonc/ Martin                       [062] CA Madeira                   mp 



FL  (20 Fácil Longo  (20) 2.2 km   18 C           

    1  90003 Pedro Rainha/ Patrícia Rainha             [000] Individual POR            21:38 
    2   4824 Fábio Pestana                          61 [062] CA Madeira                22:15 
    3   4821 Sónia Gomes                            77 [062] CA Madeira                26:06 
    4  90013 Armando/ Guilherme da Silva               [062] CA Madeira                27:34 
    5  90032 Andreia Freitas                           [062] CA Madeira                27:42 
    6   5597 Inês Fernandes                         72 [137] LCM                       28:50 
    7   5378 Luis Telo/ Natacha Freitas                [039] CP Telecom                29:54 
    8  90018 Luis Gonçalves                            [000] Individual POR            34:26 
    9  90023 Marco Canha                               [062] CA Madeira                35:01 
   10  90024 José Franco/ Luciano Abreu                [158] ACDJS                     37:18 
   11  90015 Ilda Henriques                         89 [073] CMo Funchal               40:58 
   12  90022 Soren Jakobsen                            [000] Individual POR            41:16 
   13   5602 Paula Santos                           76 [062] CA Madeira                46:24 
   14  90014 Carlos Neto                               [000] Individual POR          1:00:55 
   15  90007 Maria Henriques                        62 [000] Individual POR          1:02:09 

       90004 Filipa Aguilar                         77 [000] Individual POR               mp 
       90019 Sandra Fontes                             [000] Individual POR               mp 
       90010 Sónia Neves                            70 [039] CP Telecom                  dns 
       90002 Adelina Teixeira Miguel Freitas           [000] Individual POR              dns 
       90016 Narciso/Abreu/ Paulo                      [000] Individual POR              dns