Ori Sprint Noturno Lidoseg 21-01-2013 22:16
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                                   YB Club                             Time 



Form F  Formação F  (1)   850.0 km   19 C         

    1  90023 Inês Mota                                 [062] CA Madeira                11:16 



Form M  Formação M  (3)   850.0 km   19 C         

    1   5598 Afonso Fernandes                       01 [137] LCM                       11:43 
    2   5397 Filipe Jesus                           01 [062] CA Madeira                12:38 
    3  90039 Isidoro Ornelas                           [158] ACDJS                     20:24 



Juv F   Juvenis F  (1)    1.4 km   22 C           

    1  90004 Catarina Henriques                     96 [073] CMo Funchal               20:09 



Juv M   Juvenis M  (11)   1.4 km   22 C           

    1  90031 Bernardo Fernandes                        [139] GD Estreito               12:52 
    2   5267 Filipe Fernandes                       97 [137] LCM                       13:07 
    3   5103 Diogo Melim                            98 [062] CA Madeira                13:49 
    4   4820 Gonçalo Tavares                        98 [062] CA Madeira                14:07 
    5   4676 Pedro Rocha                            97 [039] CP Telecom                15:49 
    6   5586 Luís Rosário                           00 [062] CA Madeira                20:04 

       90026 João Silva                                [139] GD Estreito                  mp 
       90030 Afonso Silva                              [139] GD Estreito                  mp 
       90032 Eduardo Silva                             [139] GD Estreito                  mp 
       90035 Pedro Pestana                             [000] Individual                   mp 
        4791 Diogo Costa                            98 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 



Jun M   Juniores M  (2)   1.8 km   27 C           

    1   5667 André Henriques                        93 [073] CMo Funchal               18:20 
    2  90025 Ricardo Silva                             [139] GD Estreito               20:05 



Sen F   Seniores F  (10)  1.8 km   27 C           

    1   2174 Paula Rodrigues                        67 [073] CMo Funchal               17:30 
    2   4789 Marta Nunes                            78 [062] CA Madeira                19:32 
    3   2475 Elisabete Alves                        77 [062] CA Madeira                20:34 
    4   3286 Donita Barradas                        79 [073] CMo Funchal               21:09 
    5   5379 Natacha Freitas                        87 [039] CP Telecom                21:17 
    6   3217 Rubina Rocha                           81 [073] CMo Funchal               23:09 
    7   3713 Susana Graça                           76 [062] CA Madeira                23:30 
    8  90042 Joana Reis                                [062] CA Madeira                33:55 

       90027 Micaela Viveiros                          [073] CMo Funchal                  mp 
        4425 Ana Gouveia                            80 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 



Sen M   Seniores M  (26)  1.9 km   28 C           

    1   3785 Nelson Baroca                          80 [062] CA Madeira                12:26 
    2  90036 Pedro Alves                               [062] CA Madeira                13:01 
    3   2983 João Gomes                             78 [062] CA Madeira                13:13 
    4   2161 Sidónio Jesus                          78 [062] CA Madeira                14:03 
    5  90040 Alipio Silva                              [062] CA Madeira                14:38 
    6   5195 António Abreu                          85 [158] ACDJS                     14:57 
    7   2511 Pedro Medeiros                         84 [073] CMo Funchal               15:17 
    8   5430 José Henriques                         84 [062] CA Madeira                15:33 
    9  90000 Ruben Serrão                           83 [000] Individual                15:41 
   10   2168 Mauro Gomes                            72 [062] CA Madeira                16:03 
   11  90029 Nuno Câmara                               [073] CMo Funchal               16:23 
   12  90041 Bruno Mendes                              [062] CA Madeira                16:37 
   13   4198 Sergio Silva Lopes                     79 [073] CMo Funchal               16:56 
   14   4213 Emanuel Costa                          77 [062] CA Madeira                16:57 
   15   5650 Luciano Abreu                          88 [000] Individual                17:26 
   16   3712 Dinis Ferreira                         76 [062] CA Madeira                18:25 
   17   4464 Pedro Damião                           79 [062] CA Madeira                18:46 
   18   4298 Luís Gomes                             76 [039] CP Telecom                19:24 
   19   5378 Luis Telo                              85 [039] CP Telecom                20:07 
   20   2773 Marco Vieira                           78 [073] CMo Funchal               20:48 
   21  90022 Daniel Faria                              [062] CA Madeira                24:08 
   22   5651 Rubim Gonçalves                        81 [158] ACDJS                     24:36 

        2151 Bruno Berenguer                        78 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 
        2135 Honório Teixeira                       75 [073] CMo Funchal                 dns 
        5596 Luis Fernandes                         87 [137] LCM                         dns 
       90013 Vitor Santos                           87 [137] LCM                         dns 



VetFI   Veteranos I F  (7 1.8 km   27 C           

    1   5429 Maria Fagundes                         72 [073] CMo Funchal               20:38 
    2   3210 NI Perdigão                            72 [073] CMo Funchal               21:50 
    3   5602 Paula Santos                           76 [062] CA Madeira                22:35 
    4   3584 Ana Abreu                              65 [039] CP Telecom                24:27 
    5   3715 Filipa Sousa                           76 [073] CMo Funchal               24:40 
    6   4790 Henriqueta Costa                       76 [062] CA Madeira                25:07 

        5597 Inês Fernandes                         72 [137] LCM                          mp 



VetMI   Veteranos I M  (1 1.9 km   27 C           

    1   2150 Xavier Vieira                          69 [062] CA Madeira                11:45 
    2   2141 Sérgio Perdigão                        72 [073] CMo Funchal               14:18 
    3   2982 Frederico Jesus                        72 [062] CA Madeira                16:50 
    4   5197 José Ornelas                           66 [158] ACDJS                     18:20 
    5   2162 Francisco Jesus                        70 [062] CA Madeira                18:27 
    6   5584 José Albuquerque                       68 [062] CA Madeira                19:02 
    7   5375 José Franco                            67 [158] ACDJS                     22:04 
    8   5196 António Ramos                          74 [158] ACDJS                     22:33 
    9   3983 José Sardinha                          64 [039] CP Telecom                22:58 
   10   4168 Domingos Noia                          66 [137] LCM                       26:24 

        2112 João Freitas                           68 [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
        2512 Vítor Sousa                            74 [073] CMo Funchal                  mp 
        2156 Nuno Gonçalves                         66 [073] CMo Funchal                  mp 
        4667 Emanuel Barreto                        66 [137] LCM                          mp 
        2263 Duarte Andrade                         70 [073] CMo Funchal                 dns 
       90012 João Nóbrega                              [000] Individual                  dns 



VetMII  Veteranos II M  ( 1.9 km   27 C           

    1   2120 Justino Nobrega                        55 [073] CMo Funchal               17:02 
    2   2288 João Soares                            62 [062] CA Madeira                17:40 
    3   3147 Emanuel Abreu                          61 [039] CP Telecom                23:54 
    4   2266 José Nunes                             61 [062] CA Madeira                24:11 
    5   4196 Carlos Jorge                           62 [062] CA Madeira                25:08 
    6   4792 José Rosário                           59 [062] CA Madeira                25:58 
    7   2364 António Amador                         58 [073] CMo Funchal               26:55 
    8  90028 Manuel Viveiros                           [073] CMo Funchal               47:49 



FC  (12 Fácil Curto  (12) 1.1 km   23 C           

    1  90034 Tiago/Joao/ Nuno Camara                   [000] Individual                12:59 
    2   5336 António/ Maria/Eduarda                    [062] CA Madeira                16:05 
    3  90020 Pedro/Nuno/ Júlia/Luis                    [000] Individual                16:13 
    4  90009 Tiago Rocha/ Ana Rocha                    [000] Individual                16:19 
    5   4195 Susana Silva/ Daniela Silva            62 [062] CA Madeira                17:25 
    6  90038 Débora/José/ Carlos Rocha                 [000] Individual                18:54 
    7  90033 Sara Gouveia                              [000] Individual                19:21 
    8  15377 Carlos Telo/ Fátima Telo                  [039] CP Telecom                20:21 
    9  90017 Tiago Martins/ Rui Martins                [073] CMo Funchal               25:26 
   10  90011 Daniel Alves/ Pedro Alves                 [000] Individual                31:03 
   11  90037 Avelino/ Susana/Anabela                   [000] Individual                35:13 

       90024 Fátima/Carolina/ Nuno Serrão              [000] Individual                   mp 



FL  (14 Fácil Longo  (14) 1.5 km   28 C           

    1  90005 Luís Dias/ Catarina Alves                 [000] Individual                15:40 
    2   4824 Fábio Pestana                          61 [062] CA Madeira                18:29 
    3  90007 Aldónio/ Magda Lopes                   81 [000] Individual                19:47 
    4  90008 Carla Rocha/ Ana Oliveira                 [000] Individual                20:35 
    5  90010 Lucina Barradas                        77 [000] Individual                21:57 
    6   4821 Sónia Gomes                            77 [062] CA Madeira                25:45 
    7  90003 Otília Henriques                       62 [073] CMo Funchal               27:47 
    8  90019 Alvaro/Rosa/ Sónia/Ana                    [000] Individual                27:57 
    9   4679 Maria Rocha                            61 [039] CP Telecom                42:11 

       90015 Mara Dionisio/ Bruno Gouveia              [000] Individual                   mp 
       90016 Dina Dionisio/ Firmino Coutinho           [000] Individual                   mp 
       90018 Filipe Ferreira/ Catarina Rodrigues       [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
       90021 Luisa/ Joao Pereira                       [000] Individual                   mp 
       90014 Marta Andrade                          86 [137] LCM                         dns