Dia Nacional da OrientacaoSat 5/3/2014 8:44 PM
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                           YB Club                                      Time 



Formação Masc  (3/3)  Preliminary results  33 PM  

     1    5601 João Vieira                                    03 [062] CA Madeira                         11:24 
     2   90012 Isidoro Ornelas                                   [158] ACDJS                              26:20 
     3   90013 Tiago Martins                                     [073] CMo Funchal                        26:35 



Formação Fem  (7/7)   Preliminary results  33 PM  

     1    5600 Catarina Vieira                                06 [062] CA Madeira                         11:22 
     2    5768 Isaura Pestana                                 02 [139] GDE                                12:35 
     3   90004 Catarina Jesus                                    [062] CA Madeira                         14:05 
     4   90005 Inês Jesus                                        [062] CA Madeira                         19:33 
     5    3992 Rosarinho Pupo                                    [039] CP Telecom                         42:28 

          5751 Clara Costa                                    02 [139] GDE                                   mp 
          5815 Isabela Gonçalves                                 [073] CMo Funchal                           mp 



Fácil Curto  (3/3)    Preliminary results  33 PM  

     1   90024 Nuno/ Isabela                                     [073] CMo Funchal                        12:02 
     2   90026 Pedro Ferro                                       [062] CA Madeira                         24:22 
     3   90025 Catarina Gomes                                    [062] CA Madeira                         24:25 



Fácil Longo  (17/17)  Preliminary results  33 PM  

     1    5852 João Figueira                                  83 [062] CA Madeira                         10:58 
     2   90001 Aldonio a                                         [000] Individual                         12:13 
     3    4822 Fernando Pacheco                                  [062] CA Madeira                         13:17 
     4   90016 Décio/ Sávio                                      [158] ACDJS                              14:53 
     5    4823 Sandra Miranda                                    [062] CA Madeira                         15:35 
     6    4821 Sónia Gomes                                    77 [062] CA Madeira                         16:57 
     7   90018 Luis Rocha                                        [000] Individual                         17:58 
     8    4824 Fábio Pestana                                  61 [062] CA Madeira                         18:02 
     9   90000 Fatima Rocha                                   83 [000] Individual                         18:58 
    10   90008 Carla Rocha/ Ana Oliveira                         [039] CP Telecom                         19:11 
    11   90009 Ana Rocha                                         [039] CP Telecom                         19:21 
    12    5704 Otília Henriques                               62 [073] CMo Funchal                        21:27 
    13    5713 João Pedro/Ana/ Liana/Lara                        [000] Individual                         21:51 
    14   90002 Carla Monteiro                                    [000] Individual                         23:03 
    15   90003 Marta/Cristina/ Filipa                            [000] Individual                         24:27 
    16   90010 Nisa /Teresa Ferenandes                           [000] Individual                         26:05 
    17   90011 Maria Fátima Vieira                               [000] Individual                         57:55 



Juvenis Fem  (4/4)    Preliminary results  33 PM  

     1    4356 Maria Soares                                   00 [062] CA Madeira                         20:31 
     2    5770 Margarida Medeiros                             00 [139] GDE                                21:31 
     3    5753 Milene Camacho                                 00 [139] GDE                                47:15 

          5754 Ana Rodrigues                                  00 [139] GDE                                  dns 



Juvenis Masc  (9/9)   Preliminary results  33 PM  

     1    4820 Gonçalo Tavares                                98 [062] CA Madeira                         16:42 
     2   90014 Rui Barros                                        [139] GDE                                19:16 
     3   90006 Filipe Jesus                                      [062] CA Madeira                         20:25 
     4    5598 Afonso Fernandes                               01 [137] LCM                                20:49 
     5    5586 Luís Rosário                                   00 [062] CA Madeira                         26:22 
     6   90017 Tiago Rocha                                       [039] CP Telecom                         27:05 

          5829 João Pestana                                   98 [062] CA Madeira                            mp 
          5103 Diogo Melim                                    98 [062] CA Madeira                            mp 
         90021 Afonso Vieira                                     [062] CA Madeira                            mp 



Seniores Femininos  ( Preliminary results  33 PM  

     1   90020 Marina Simplicio                                  [062] CA Madeira                         21:54 
     2    3713 Susana Graça                                   76 [062] CA Madeira                         23:47 
     3   90028 Nélia Sousa                                       [062] CA Madeira                         24:35 
     4    5769 Cláudia Soares                                 95 [062] CA Madeira                         25:54 
     5    3217 Rubina Rocha                                   81 [073] CMo Funchal                        27:07 

          2174 Paula Rodrigues                                67 [073] CMo Funchal                           mp 



Seniores Masculinos   Preliminary results  33 PM  

     1    2150 Xavier Vieira                                  69 [062] CA Madeira                         13:15 
     2    2161 Sidónio Jesus                                  78 [062] CA Madeira                         14:59 
     3    3288 Nuno Camara                                    87 [073] CMo Funchal                        15:16 
     4    5195 António Abreu                                  85 [158] ACDJS                              15:31 
     5    5650 Luciano Abreu                                  88 [158] ACDJS                              15:55 
     6    5667 Pedro Henmriques                                  [073] CMo Funchal                        16:51 
     7    2773 Marco Vieira                                   78 [073] CMo Funchal                        17:38 
     8    5651 Rubim Gonçalves                                81 [158] ACDJS                              18:34 
     9    5820 Márcio Gouveia                                 79 [137] LCM                                18:49 
    10    4198 Sergio Lopes                                   79 [073] CMo Funchal                        19:06 
    11    5816 Dinarte Jesus                                  83 [073] CMo Funchal                        20:16 
    12    4464 Pedro Damião                                   79 [062] CA Madeira                         21:06 
    13    4676 Pedro Rocha                                    97 [039] CP Telecom                         21:39 
    14    4793 Marco Sousa                                    77 [000] Individual                         27:29 

          5430 José Henriques                                 84 [062] CA Madeira                            mp 
         90023 teste teste                                       [062] CA Madeira                            mp 
          3785 Nelson Baroca                                  80 [062] CA Madeira                           dns 



Veteranos Fem  (3/3)  Preliminary results  33 PM  

     1   90019 Maria Pinheiro                                    [062] CA Madeira                         28:40 
     2    5597 Inês Fernandes                                 72 [137] LCM                                29:44 
     3    4679 Maria Rocha                                    61 [039] CP Telecom                         38:29 



Veteranos Masc  (12/1 Preliminary results  33 PM  

     1    2156 Nuno Gonçalves                                    [073] CMo Funchal                        14:44 
     2    3712 Dinis Ferreira                                    [062] CA Madeira                         15:32 
     3   90007 Frederico Jesus                                   [062] CA Madeira                         16:41 
     4    5197 José Ornelas                                      [158] ACDJS                              16:42 
     5    2288 João Soares                                    62 [062] CA Madeira                         17:24 
     6    5196 António Ramos                                  74 [158] ACDJS                              18:39 
     7   90027 Justino Nobrega                                   [073] CMo Funchal                        19:39 
     8    4792 José Rosário                                   59 [062] CA Madeira                         20:10 
     9    2162 Francisco Jesus                                70 [062] CA Madeira                         22:19 
    10    4298 Luís Gomes                                     76 [039] CP Telecom                         26:00 
    11    3763 João Pupo                                         [039] CP Telecom                         29:22 

          4667 Emanuel Barreto                                66 [137] LCM                                   mp 



Juniores Masc  (3/3)  Preliminary results  33 PM  

     1    5267 Filipe Fernandes                               97 [137] LCM                                15:19 
     2   90015 Ricardo Silva                                     [139] GDE                                18:23 

         90022 Humberto Alves                                    [062] CA Madeira                            mp