ORI São Vicente - 22 maioSun 5/25/2014 11:13 AM
Split time results Stage 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                            Time                                                                                                                       



2.º Ciclo  (7)                       925.0 km  10 m   18 C                          
                                                                       1(31)    2(32)    3(40)   4(33)   5(34)   6(49)    7(36)   8(38)   9(35)   10(48)  11(44)   12(42)  13(39)  14(50) 
                                                                      15(43)   16(41)   17(46)  18(47)       F                                                                            

     1       4 Carlos Moderno/, Joana Branco                14:30,0   0:45,0   1:22,0   4:08,0  4:27,0  4:58,0  7:08,0   7:32,0  9:19,0  9:37,0  10:20,0 10:41,0  11:16,0 11:41,0 12:07,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:45,0   0:37,0   2:46,0  0:19,0  0:31,0  2:10,0   0:24,0  1:47,0  0:18,0   0:43,0  0:21,0   0:35,0  0:25,0  0:26,0 
                                                                     12:56,0  13:08,0  13:21,0 13:29,0 14:30,0                                                                            
                                                                      0:49,0   0:12,0   0:13,0  0:08,0  1:01,0                                                                            
     2       3 João Serrão/, João/Miguel                    15:31,0   0:26,0   0:48,0   2:16,0  3:22,0  4:42,0  7:09,0   7:57,0  8:32,0  9:16,0  10:25,0 10:51,0  11:50,0 12:24,0 13:04,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:26,0   0:22,0   1:28,0  1:06,0  1:20,0  2:27,0   0:48,0  0:35,0  0:44,0   1:09,0  0:26,0   0:59,0  0:34,0  0:40,0 
                                                                     14:05,0  14:21,0  14:46,0 14:56,0 15:31,0           2:37,0                                                           
                                                                      1:01,0   0:16,0   0:25,0  0:10,0  0:35,0              *44                                                           
     3       5 Daniel Teixeira/, Carlos Mendonça            21:57,0   0:49,0   2:06,0   2:28,0  2:54,0  3:42,0  5:58,0   6:31,0  8:49,0  9:49,0  14:36,0 15:21,0  16:00,0 16:55,0 17:54,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:49,0   1:17,0   0:22,0  0:26,0  0:48,0  2:16,0   0:33,0  2:18,0  1:00,0   4:47,0  0:45,0   0:39,0  0:55,0  0:59,0 
                                                                     19:48,0  20:36,0  21:17,0 21:26,0 21:57,0           7:23,0                                                           
                                                                      1:54,0   0:48,0   0:41,0  0:09,0  0:31,0              *39                                                           
     4       1 Sofia Cabral/, Nicole Nóbrega                46:10,0   2:04,0   2:15,0   4:32,0  4:48,0 21:13,0 35:35,0  36:31,0 36:54,0 37:29,0  38:29,0 39:02,0  39:37,0 43:40,0 44:00,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             2:04,0   0:11,0   2:17,0  0:16,0 16:25,0 14:22,0   0:56,0  0:23,0  0:35,0   1:00,0  0:33,0   0:35,0  4:03,0  0:20,0 
                                                                     45:01,0  45:13,0  45:35,0 45:42,0 46:10,0           0:31,0                                                           
                                                                      1:01,0   0:12,0   0:22,0  0:07,0  0:28,0              *44                                                           

             2 Ana Costa/, Polly Pereira                         mp   1:02,0   1:15,0   2:22,0  2:55,0  8:02,0 13:02,0  14:02,0 15:25,0 19:07,0  21:13,0 22:08,0  22:53,0 25:59,0 26:23,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             1:02,0   0:13,0   1:07,0  0:33,0  5:07,0  5:00,0   1:00,0  1:23,0  3:42,0   2:06,0  0:55,0   0:45,0  3:06,0  0:24,0 
                                                                     33:40,0    -----    -----   ----- 34:09,0          15:53,0                                                           
                                                                      7:17,0                            0:29,0              *39                                                           
             6 Duarte Jesus/, Valter Pão                         mp   0:20,0   0:53,0   1:14,0  1:46,0  2:21,0  3:51,0   4:32,0  5:44,0  6:23,0   8:00,0  8:31,0  10:52,0 11:34,0 11:53,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:20,0   0:33,0   0:21,0  0:32,0  0:35,0  1:30,0   0:41,0  1:12,0  0:39,0   1:37,0  0:31,0   2:21,0  0:42,0  0:19,0 
                                                                     13:00,0    -----    -----   ----- 13:31,0                                                                            
                                                                      1:07,0                            0:31,0                                                                            
             7 Manuel Jesus/, António Rodrigo                    mp   0:29,0   4:43,0   5:39,0 14:15,0 15:18,0 18:01,0  19:19,0 24:13,0 27:16,0  28:29,0 29:21,0  32:59,0 33:32,0 34:04,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:29,0   4:14,0   0:56,0  8:36,0  1:03,0  2:43,0   1:18,0  4:54,0  3:03,0   1:13,0  0:52,0   3:38,0  0:33,0  0:32,0 
                                                                       -----  35:05,0  35:23,0 35:34,0 35:53,0           0:56,0  1:19,0  5:25,0   5:50,0  6:04,0                          
                                                                               1:01,0   0:18,0  0:11,0  0:19,0              *44     *33     *33      *39     *35                          



3.º Ciclo  (8)                       450.0 km  20 m   15 C                          
                                                                       1(42)    2(31)    3(32)   4(44)   5(33)   6(40)    7(39)   8(35)   9(50)   10(36)  11(38)   12(43)  13(41)  14(46) 
                                                                      15(47)        F                                                                                                     

     1      13 Mónica Freitas/, DanielaDomingos              4:21,0   0:20,0   0:36,0   0:50,0  1:05,0  1:20,0  1:46,0   1:56,0  2:13,0  2:26,0   2:33,0  2:55,0   3:28,0  3:38,0  3:59,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:20,0   0:16,0   0:14,0  0:15,0  0:15,0  0:26,0   0:10,0  0:17,0  0:13,0   0:07,0  0:22,0   0:33,0  0:10,0  0:21,0 
                                                                      4:08,0   4:21,0                                                                                                     
                                                                      0:09,0   0:13,0                                                                                                     
     2       8 Roberto Paixão/, David Dinis                  4:55,0   0:32,0   0:59,0   1:10,0  1:31,0  1:43,0  2:02,0   2:21,0  2:52,0  3:04,0   3:11,0  3:33,0   3:59,0  4:09,0  4:36,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:32,0   0:27,0   0:11,0  0:21,0  0:12,0  0:19,0   0:19,0  0:31,0  0:12,0   0:07,0  0:22,0   0:26,0  0:10,0  0:27,0 
                                                                      4:44,0   4:55,0                                                                                                     
                                                                      0:08,0   0:11,0                                                                                                     
     3      12 Carlos Silva/, Fábio Gil                      5:11,0   0:16,0   0:34,0   0:49,0  1:04,0  1:25,0  1:42,0   1:54,0  2:04,0  3:15,0   3:18,0  3:34,0   4:24,0  4:31,0  4:49,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:16,0   0:18,0   0:15,0  0:15,0  0:21,0  0:17,0   0:12,0  0:10,0  1:11,0   0:03,0  0:16,0   0:50,0  0:07,0  0:18,0 
                                                                      4:55,0   5:11,0           2:21,0                                                                                    
                                                                      0:06,0   0:16,0              *36                                                                                    
     4      10 Rute Ferreira/, Jéssica Silva                 5:30,0   0:24,0   0:53,0   1:09,0  1:31,0  1:54,0  2:12,0   2:28,0  2:47,0  3:02,0   3:09,0  3:27,0   4:31,0  4:42,0  5:04,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:24,0   0:29,0   0:16,0  0:22,0  0:23,0  0:18,0   0:16,0  0:19,0  0:15,0   0:07,0  0:18,0   1:04,0  0:11,0  0:22,0 
                                                                      5:13,0   5:30,0                                                                                                     
                                                                      0:09,0   0:17,0                                                                                                     
     5       9 Filipa Barbosa/, Ivone Libano                 5:56,0   0:21,0   0:53,0   1:14,0  1:37,0  2:07,0  2:31,0   2:44,0  3:05,0  3:17,0   3:25,0  4:08,0   5:02,0  5:11,0  5:31,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:21,0   0:32,0   0:21,0  0:23,0  0:30,0  0:24,0   0:13,0  0:21,0  0:12,0   0:08,0  0:43,0   0:54,0  0:09,0  0:20,0 
                                                                      5:44,0   5:56,0                                                                                                     
                                                                      0:13,0   0:12,0                                                                                                     
     6      14 Bruno Ferreira/, Rodrigo Pimenta              7:15,0   0:21,0   0:37,0   0:53,0  1:32,0  2:15,0  2:32,0   2:44,0  3:07,0  3:17,0   3:22,0  5:18,0   6:19,0  6:33,0  6:54,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:21,0   0:16,0   0:16,0  0:39,0  0:43,0  0:17,0   0:12,0  0:23,0  0:10,0   0:05,0  1:56,0   1:01,0  0:14,0  0:21,0 
                                                                      7:02,0   7:15,0                                                                                                     
                                                                      0:08,0   0:13,0                                                                                                     
     7      15 Mendes, Eduardo                              16:01,0   0:28,0   1:08,0   1:37,0  2:03,0  2:47,0 11:51,0  12:15,0 12:38,0 12:51,0  13:00,0 13:29,0  14:10,0 14:39,0 15:20,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:28,0   0:40,0   0:29,0  0:26,0  0:44,0  9:04,0   0:24,0  0:23,0  0:13,0   0:09,0  0:29,0   0:41,0  0:29,0  0:41,0 
                                                                     15:33,0  16:01,0           4:50,0                                                                                    
                                                                      0:13,0   0:28,0              *39                                                                                    

            11 Sara Neves/, Diana Aguiar                        dnf   1:19,0   1:43,0   2:06,0  2:28,0  2:40,0  3:10,0   3:30,0  4:36,0  4:43,0   4:49,0  7:44,0   9:36,0  9:50,0 10:14,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             1:19,0   0:24,0   0:23,0  0:22,0  0:12,0  0:30,0   0:20,0  1:06,0  0:07,0   0:06,0  2:55,0   1:52,0  0:14,0  0:24,0 
                                                                     10:28,0  11:04,0           0:59,0                                                                                    
                                                                      0:14,0   0:36,0              *31                                                                                    



Secundário  (4)                      925.0 km  10 m   18 C                          
                                                                       1(31)    2(32)    3(40)   4(33)   5(34)   6(49)    7(36)   8(38)   9(35)   10(48)  11(44)   12(42)  13(39)  14(50) 
                                                                      15(43)   16(41)   17(46)  18(47)       F                                                                            

     1      18 Emanuel Silva/, Joana Novo                   11:53,0   0:59,0   1:07,0   1:53,0  2:06,0  2:29,0  5:57,0   6:36,0  6:58,0  7:25,0   8:42,0  9:02,0   9:36,0 10:07,0 10:29,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:59,0   0:08,0   0:46,0  0:13,0  0:23,0  3:28,0   0:39,0  0:22,0  0:27,0   1:17,0  0:20,0   0:34,0  0:31,0  0:22,0 
                                                                     11:13,0  11:25,0  11:39,0 11:45,0 11:53,0                                                                            
                                                                      0:44,0   0:12,0   0:14,0  0:06,0  0:08,0                                                                            
     2      16 Victor Matos/, Valter Silva                  12:15,0   0:20,0   0:52,0   1:13,0  2:05,0  2:42,0  7:16,0   7:48,0  8:04,0  8:32,0   9:24,0  9:40,0  10:10,0 10:27,0 10:46,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:20,0   0:32,0   0:21,0  0:52,0  0:37,0  4:34,0   0:32,0  0:16,0  0:28,0   0:52,0  0:16,0   0:30,0  0:17,0  0:19,0 
                                                                     11:33,0  11:43,0  12:01,0 12:07,0 12:15,0                                                                            
                                                                      0:47,0   0:10,0   0:18,0  0:06,0  0:08,0                                                                            
     3      19 Érica Neves/, Elisa Ferreira                 12:52,0   0:34,0   1:20,0   1:39,0  1:59,0  2:44,0  3:43,0   4:44,0  5:12,0  5:49,0   7:46,0  8:11,0   9:20,0 10:01,0 10:36,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:34,0   0:46,0   0:19,0  0:20,0  0:45,0  0:59,0   1:01,0  0:28,0  0:37,0   1:57,0  0:25,0   1:09,0  0:41,0  0:35,0 
                                                                     11:46,0  11:59,0  12:21,0 12:32,0 12:52,0                                                                            
                                                                      1:10,0   0:13,0   0:22,0  0:11,0  0:20,0                                                                            
     4      17 Diana Jesus/, Ana Freitas                    13:37,0   0:51,0   1:47,0   2:18,0  2:42,0  3:37,0  4:19,0   5:37,0  5:49,0  6:18,0   7:36,0  8:04,0   8:54,0  9:41,0 10:13,0 
               EB Sec. D. Lucinda Andrade                             0:51,0   0:56,0   0:31,0  0:24,0  0:55,0  0:42,0   1:18,0  0:12,0  0:29,0   1:18,0  0:28,0   0:50,0  0:47,0  0:32,0 
                                                                     11:54,0  12:15,0  12:51,0 13:00,0 13:37,0                                                                            
                                                                      1:41,0   0:21,0   0:36,0  0:09,0  0:37,0