Ori Câmara de LobosSun 3/1/2015 3:17 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                           YB Club                                    Time 



FORM  ( FORMAÇÃO  (11)    1.1 km  40 m   17 C     

     1   90029 Isaura Pestana                                    [139] GDE                              12:07 
     2   90033 Alicia Faria                                      [139] GDE                              12:31 
     3    5611 Inês Soares                                       [139] GDE                              13:00 
     4   90013 Inês Jesus                                        [062] CA Madeira                       15:14 
     5   90012 Catarina Jesus                                    [062] CA Madeira                       16:37 
     6    5751 Clara Costa                                       [139] GDE                              17:01 
     7   90035 Catarina Vieira                                   [062] CA Madeira                       19:37 
     8    5721 Rodrigo Fagundes                               04 [073] CMo Funchal                      20:35 
     9   90019 Nélson Pita                                       [139] GDE                              21:04 
    10   90024 Tiago Martins                                     [073] CMo Funchal                      22:01 
    11   90034 Joao Vieira                                       [062] CA Madeira                       27:24 



JUV M   H JUVENIL  (4)    1.7 km  80 m   18 C     

     1    5397 Filipe Jesus                                   01 [062] CA Madeira                       21:02 
     2    5598 Afonso Fernandes                               01 [137] LCM                              21:40 
     3    5882 Rodrigo Abreu                                     [139] GDE                              25:26 
     4    5586 Luís Rosário                                   00 [062] CA Madeira                       27:59 



JUV F   D JUVENIL  (1)    1.7 km  80 m   18 C     

     1    4356 Maria Soares                                   00 [062] CA Madeira                       31:15 



JUN M   H JUNIOR  (4)     2.4 km  110 m   24 C    

     1    4676 Pedro Rocha                                    97 [073] CMo Funchal                      24:33 
     2    5829 João Pestana                                   98 [062] CA Madeira                       27:41 
     3    5103 Diogo Melim                                    98 [062] CA Madeira                       29:18 
     4    5267 Filipe Fernandes                               97 [137] LCM                              35:08 



JUN F   D JUNIOR  (2)     2.0 km  90 m   21 C     

     1    5769 Cláudia Soares                                 95 [062] CA Madeira                       33:21 
     2    5716 Catarina Henriques                             96 [073] CMo Funchal                      44:00 



SEN M   H SENIOR  (16)    2.8 km  140 m   28 C    

     1    3785 Nelson Baroca                                  80 [062] CA Madeira                       23:41 
     2    5195 António Abreu                                  85 [158] ACDJS                            24:08 
     3    5651 Rubim Gonçalves                                81 [158] ACDJS                            25:25 
     4    5816 Dinarte Jesus                                  83 [073] CMo Funchal                      26:32 
     5    2983 João Gomes                                     78 [062] CA Madeira                       26:33 
     6    5430 José Henriques                                 84 [062] CA Madeira                       27:19 
     7   90005 Jorge Pimenta                                  85 [000] Individual                       30:29 
     8    5852 João Figueira                                  83 [062] CA Madeira                       31:01 
     9    5667 André Henriques                                93 [073] CMo Funchal                      33:23 
    10    4813 Rui Alves                                      94 [137] LCM                              34:06 
    11    4464 Pedro Damião                                   79 [062] CA Madeira                       35:22 
    12    5950 Fábio Pereira                                  88 [073] CMo Funchal                      38:07 
    13    2773 Marco Vieira                                   78 [073] CMo Funchal                      39:37 
    14    5830 José Pedro                                     77 [137] LCM                              40:09 
    15    5768 Ricardo Silva                                     [139] GDE                              45:14 
    16    5722 Vitor Santos                                   87 [137] LCM                              57:05 



SEN F   D SENIOR  (7)     2.4 km  110 m   24 C    

     1    2174 Paula Rodrigues                                67 [073] CMo Funchal                      29:08 
     2   90014 Marina Simplício                                  [062] CA Madeira                       31:10 
     3    4425 Ana Gouveia                                    80 [062] CA Madeira                       37:37 
     4    2289 Nélia Sousa                                       [062] CA Madeira                       38:45 
     5    3217 Rubina Rocha                                   81 [073] CMo Funchal                      42:49 
     6    3286 Donita Barradas                                79 [073] CMo Funchal                      43:13 

          4789 Marta Nunes                                    78 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 



Vet1M   H VETERANOS I  (1 2.6 km  135 m   26 C    

     1    2263 Duarte Andrade                                 70 [073] CMo Funchal                      23:51 
     2    4667 Emanuel Barreto                                66 [137] LCM                              26:27 
     3    2112 João Freitas                                   68 [062] CA Madeira                       27:17 
     4    3712 Dinis Ferreira                                 76 [062] CA Madeira                       27:51 
     5    2161 Sidónio Jesus                                  78 [062] CA Madeira                       28:02 
     6    4174 Patrício Lopes                                 76 [137] LCM                              29:44 
     7    5196 António Ramos                                  74 [158] ACDJS                            29:51 
     8    4298 Luís Gomes*                                    76 [039] CP Telecom                       40:15 
     9    4168 Domingos Noia                                  66 [137] LCM                              40:19 
    10    2162 Francisco Jesus                                70 [062] CA Madeira                       40:45 

          2982 Frederico Jesus                                72 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 
          2156 Nuno Gonçalves                                 66 [073] CMo Funchal                         mp 
          2512 Vítor Sousa                                    74 [073] CMo Funchal                         mp 



Vet1F   D VETERANOS I  (6 2.0 km  90 m   21 C     

     1    4333 Sónia Silva                                       [139] GDE                              21:17 
     2    3584 Ana Abreu                                      65 [039] CP Telecom                       28:17 
     3    5429 Maria Fagundes                                 72 [073] CMo Funchal                      28:24 
     4    3150 Eugenia Azevedo                                65 [039] CP Telecom                       30:38 
     5    3713 Susana Graça                                   76 [062] CA Madeira                       34:55 
     6    5597 Inês Fernandes                                 72 [137] LCM                              45:17 



Vet2M   H VETERANOS II  ( 2.4 km  100 m   25 C    

     1    2288 João Soares                                    62 [062] CA Madeira                       27:19 
     2    2120 Justino Nobrega                                55 [073] CMo Funchal                      29:21 
     3    2264 Carlos Morais                                  63 [062] CA Madeira                       31:33 
     4    4792 José Rosário                                   59 [062] CA Madeira                       33:47 
     5    3983 José Sardinha                                  64 [039] CP Telecom                       34:31 
     6    3147 Emanuel Abreu                                  61 [039] CP Telecom                       35:24 
     7    4196 Carlos Jorge Silva                             62 [062] CA Madeira                       40:31 
     8    2364 António Amador                                 58 [073] CMo Funchal                      40:41 
     9    3149 Francisco Azevedo                              63 [062] CA Madeira                       44:39 



Vet2F   D VETERANOS II  ( 2.0 km  90 m   21 C     

     1    5704 Otília Henriques                               62 [073] CMo Funchal                      38:02 
     2    4679 Maria Rocha                                    61 [039] CP Telecom                       47:12 
     3    4195 Susana Ines Silva                              62 [062] CA Madeira                       49:43 



FCurto  Aberto Fácil  (9) 1.7 km  75 m   27 C     

     1   90011 Ana/Filipe/ Joao/André Caires                     [073] CMo Funchal                      35:43 
     2   90009 Inês/Manuel/ José Pita/Teresa                     [137] LCM                              36:45 
     3   90025 Carla Monteiro/ Lourenço Henriques                [000] Individual                       43:20 
     4   90010 Raul/ Sebastien                                   [000] Individual                       43:57 
     5   90006 Catarina/Nuno/ Dinis/Júlia                        [000] Individual                       47:31 

         90020 Débora Pita/ Leonor Soares                        [139] GDE                                 mp 
         90031 Carlota/Tomas/ Francisca/Bruno/Patricia           [062] CA Madeira                          mp 
         90003 Joana Arzileiro                                87 [000] Individual                         dns 
         90016 Ricardo Azevedo                                95 [000] Individual                         dns 



FLongo  Aberto Longo  (18 2.4 km  90 m   30 C     

     1   90018 Daniel Ferraz/ Alberto Aguiar                     [158] ACDJS                            22:04 
     2   90007 Diogo Lopes                                    94 [137] LCM                              25:51 
     3   90028 Élvio Pinto                                    83 [000] Individual                       25:57 
     4   90027 Aldónio Berimbau                                  [062] CA Madeira                       31:07 
     5   90000 Carla Rocha/ Ana Oliveira                      97 [000] Individual                       34:37 
     6   90026 João Pinto                                        [000] Individual                       34:57 
     7   90022 Miguel Freitas                                    [000] Individual                       35:39 
     8   90023 Nisa/ Melissa                                     [158] ACDJS                            39:25 
     9   90008 Susana Lopes/ Pedro Lopes                         [137] LCM                              41:32 
    10   90021 Natércia/ Laura                                   [000] Individual                       43:21 
    11   90001 Tiago Rocha                                    00 [000] Individual                       43:57 
    12   90036 Carlos Fernandes                                  [000] Individual                       48:03 
    13   90030 Ricardo/Bárbara/ Diego                            [000] Individual                       53:52 
    14   90032 Paulo Moniz                                       [000] Individual                     1:02:44 
    15   90015 Ricardo/ Beatriz Lameiras                         [000] Individual                     1:22:34 

         90002 Ana Rocha                                      71 [000] Individual                          mp 
         90017 Juvenal Faria                                  76 [158] ACDJS                               mp 
         90004 Bruno Folhas                                   85 [000] Individual                         dns