Ori Porto MonizSat 3/28/2015 10:42 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                           YB Club                                    Time 



FORM  ( FORMAÇÃO  (9)     725.0 km  20 m   14 C   

     1    5758 Inês Perdigão                                  05 [073] CMo Funchal                       8:07 
     2   90026 Joao Vieira                                       [062] CA Madeira                        8:36 
     3   90028 Joao Noia                                         [137] LCM                               8:43 
     4   90012 Maria Teles                                    04 [139] GDE                               9:37 
     5   90021 Matilde Abreu                                     [000] Individual                       10:37 
     6   90018 Tiago Martins                                     [073] CMo Funchal                      10:38 
     7   90025 Catarina Vieira                                   [062] CA Madeira                       10:42 
     8   90013 David Camacho                                  03 [139] GDE                              12:35 

         90014 Agostinho Faria                                02 [139] GDE                                 mp 



JUV M   H JUVENIL  (3)    2.2 km  80 m   20 C     

     1    5586 Luís Rosário                                   00 [062] CA Madeira                       22:58 
     2   90011 Rodrigo Abreu                                     [139] GDE                              28:45 

          5598 Afonso Fernandes                               01 [137] LCM                                 mp 



JUV F   D JUVENIL  (3)    2.2 km  70 m   25 C     

     1   90020 Clara Costa                                       [139] GDE                              37:23 
     2   90010 Isaura Pestana                                    [139] GDE                              37:36 
     3    4356 Maria Soares                                   00 [062] CA Madeira                       46:31 



JUN M   H JUNIOR  (4)     2.6 km  95 m   25 C     

     1    5267 Filipe Fernandes                               97 [137] LCM                              22:23 
     2    5853 Alexandre Gouveia                              98 [137] LCM                              26:22 
     3    5103 Diogo Melim                                    98 [062] CA Madeira                       26:42 
     4    5829 João Pestana                                   98 [062] CA Madeira                       29:12 



JUN F   D JUNIOR  (2)     2.2 km  80 m   20 C     

     1    5716 Catarina Henriques                             96 [073] CMo Funchal                      33:02 

          5769 Cláudia Soares                                 95 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 



SEN M   H SENIOR  (12)    3.1 km  130 m   24 C    

     1    3785 Nelson Baroca                                  80 [062] CA Madeira                       21:05 
     2    5195 António Abreu                                  85 [158] ACDJS                            23:13 
     3    2983 João Gomes                                     78 [062] CA Madeira                       23:24 
     4   90027 David Henriques                                   [062] CA Madeira                       24:30 
     5    5651 Rubim Gonçalves                                81 [158] ACDJS                            24:31 
     6    5971 André Gil                                      89 [137] LCM                              27:09 
     7    5820 Márcio Gouveia                                 79 [137] LCM                              27:30 
     8   90032 Bruno Mendes                                      [062] CA Madeira                       33:24 
     9    4198 Sergio Silva Lopes                             79 [073] CMo Funchal                      35:22 

          3020 Diogo Ladeira                                  93 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 
          4813 Rui Alves                                      94 [137] LCM                                 mp 
          5816 Dinarte Jesus                                  83 [073] CMo Funchal                        dns 



SEN F   D SENIOR  (3)     2.6 km  95 m   25 C     

     1    2174 Paula Rodrigues                                67 [073] CMo Funchal                      26:55 
     2    2289 Nélia Sousa                                       [062] CA Madeira                       33:48 
     3    3286 Donita Barradas                                79 [073] CMo Funchal                      38:21 



Vet1M   H VETERANOS I  (1 2.9 km  100 m   23 C    

     1    2156 Nuno Gonçalves                                 66 [073] CMo Funchal                      23:51 
     2    2161 Sidónio Jesus                                  78 [062] CA Madeira                       24:18 
     3    4667 Emanuel Barreto                                66 [137] LCM                              25:57 
     4    2512 Vítor Sousa                                    74 [073] CMo Funchal                      26:38 
     5    3711 Sandro Rodrigues                               71 [062] CA Madeira                       27:17 
     6    4174 Patrício Lopes                                 76 [137] LCM                              27:24 
     7    5196 António Ramos                                  74 [158] ACDJS                            29:11 
     8    4168 Domingos Noia                                  66 [137] LCM                              36:19 
     9    5957 Juvenal Faria                                  76 [158] ACDJS                            47:13 

          2162 Francisco Jesus                                70 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 
         90000 Mauricio Mendes                                77 [000] Individual                          mp 
         90009 Rodolfo Ferreira                               74 [000] Individual                          mp 
          4047 Andre Pereira                                  67 [073] CMo Funchal                        dns 



Vet1F   D VETERANOS I  (2 2.8 km  120 m   24 C    

     1    5597 Inês Fernandes                                 72 [137] LCM                              47:46 
     2    3210 NI Perdigão                                    72 [073] CMo Funchal                      49:47 



Vet2M   H VETERANOS II  ( 2.8 km  120 m   24 C    

     1    2288 João Soares                                    62 [062] CA Madeira                       29:22 
     2    2271 Ricardo Ladeira                                65 [062] CA Madeira                       31:05 
     3    3983 José Sardinha                                  64 [039] CP Telecom                       32:50 
     4    4792 José Rosário                                   59 [062] CA Madeira                       34:28 
     5    2264 Carlos Morais                                  63 [062] CA Madeira                       38:29 
     6    4196 Carlos Jorge Silva                             62 [062] CA Madeira                       39:34 

          2266 José Nunes                                     61 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 
          2364 António Amador                                 58 [073] CMo Funchal                        dns 



Vet2F   D VETERANOS II  ( 2.2 km  80 m   20 C     

     1    2272 Adriana Ladeira                                64 [062] CA Madeira                       32:08 
     2    4195 Susana Ines Silva                              62 [062] CA Madeira                       34:44 
     3    5704 Otília Henriques                               62 [073] CMo Funchal                      40:00 
     4    4679 Maria Rocha                                    61 [039] CP Telecom                       47:01 



A F  (5 Aberto Fácil  (5) 1.8 km  50 m   24 C     

     1   90029 Carla Miranda/ Lourenço Henriques                 [000] Individual                       37:40 
     2   90030 Bruno/Patricia/ Carlota/Francisca/Tomas           [073] CMo Funchal                      51:54 

         90004 Susana Gomes                                   76 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 
         90031 Pedro Ferro                                    10 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 
         90003 Marisol/ Cristina Henriques                    87 [000] Individual                         dns 



A L  (1 Aberto Longo  (13 2.2 km  70 m   25 C     

     1   90016 Daniel Ferraz                                  89 [158] ACDJS                            17:57 
     2   90007 Diogo Lopes                                    94 [137] LCM                              18:53 
     3   90022 Miguel Freitas/ Tania Teixeira                    [000] Individual                       25:44 
     4   90024 Carla Sousa                                       [137] LCM                              28:10 
     5   90017 Melissa Jesus/ Nisa Fernandes                     [158] ACDJS                            33:18 
     6   90019 Ilda Henriques                                    [073] CMo Funchal                      36:21 
     7   90023 Lidia Jesus                                       [000] Individual                       37:12 

         90008 Susana Lopes/ Pedro Lopes                         [137] LCM                                 mp 
         90015 Élvio Pinto                                    83 [158] ACDJS                               mp 
         90001 Filipe/ Ana Faria                              84 [000] Individual                         dns 
         90002 Miguel/ Sandra Faria                           79 [000] Individual                         dns 
         90005 Natércia Garcias                               80 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 
         90006 Aldónio Berimbau                               77 [000] Individual                         dns