Ori Move FXdom 27/09/2015 00:27
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



FORMAÇÃO  (8)             1.1 km  10 m   16 C     

    1  90019 Inês Perdigão                   [073] CMo Funchal                9:03 
    2   5981 Beatriz Andreia              03 [062] CA Madeira                12:46 
    3   5600 Catarina Vieira              06 [062] CA Madeira                18:29 
    4  90028 Inês Jesus                      [062] CA Madeira                19:08 
    5  90027 Catarina Jesus                  [062] CA Madeira                21:08 

       90015 Tiago Martins                   [073] CMo Funchal                  mp 
       90020 José Pedro Lopes                [137] LCM                          mp 
       90003 Maria Eduarda Costa          05 [1564] Individual                 dns 



H JUVENIL  (5)            1.9 km  20 m   23 C     

    1   5397 Filipe Jesus                 01 [062] CA Madeira                13:30 
    2   5598 Afonso Fernandes             01 [137] LCM                       13:55 
    3   5586 Luís Rosário                 00 [062] CA Madeira                16:03 
    4   5601 João Vieira                  03 [062] CA Madeira                16:37 

        5161 Tiago Rocha                  00 [073] CMo Funchal                 dns 



D JUVENIL  (1)            1.9 km  20 m   23 C     

    1   4356 Maria Soares                 00 [062] CA Madeira                17:15 



H JUNIOR  (4)             2.1 km  20 m   23 C     

    1   4676 Pedro Rocha                  97 [073] CMo Funchal               11:48 
    2   5267 Filipe Fernandes             97 [137] LCM                       13:04 
    3   5103 Diogo Melim                  98 [062] CA Madeira                13:10 

        5853 Alexandre Gouveia            98 [137] LCM                         dns 



D JUNIOR  (3)             2.1 km  20 m   23 C     

    1   5769 Cláudia Soares               95 [062] CA Madeira                16:56 
    2  90021 Carla Sousa                     [137] LCM                       17:06 
    3   5716 Catarina Henriques           96 [073] CMo Funchal               22:14 



H SENIOR  (16)            2.4 km  30 m   29 C     

    1   5816 Dinarte Jesus                83 [073] CMo Funchal               12:36 
    2   2983 João Gomes                   78 [062] CA Madeira                12:55 
    3   3288 Nuno Câmara                     [073] CMo Funchal               13:25 
    4   5430 José Henriques               84 [062] CA Madeira                13:28 
    5   5971 GIL                          89 [137] LCM                       13:52 
    6   5820 Márcio Gouveia               79 [137] LCM                       14:14 
    7   5950 Fábio Pereira                88 [073] CMo Funchal               14:28 
    8   5852 João Figueira                83 [062] CA Madeira                15:29 
    9   5651 Rubim Gonçalves              81 [158] ACDJS                     15:33 
   10   5830 José Pedro                   77 [137] LCM                       15:35 
   11   4464 Pedro Damião                 79 [062] CA Madeira                16:49 
   12   2150 Xavier Vieira                69 [062] CA Madeira                20:25 
   13   5957 Juvenal Faria                   [158] ACDJS                     23:44 

        4213 Emanuel José Costa           77 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 
        3785 Nelson Baroca                80 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 
        4813 Rui Alves                    94 [137] LCM                         dns 



D SENIOR  (5)             2.1 km  20 m   23 C     

    1   3817 Débora Silva                 89 [073] CMo Funchal               11:41 
    2   2174 Paula Rodrigues              67 [073] CMo Funchal               15:17 
    3   5944 Laura Ramos                     [158] ACDJS                     21:11 
    4   6002 Carina Ambrósio              90 [073] CMo Funchal               21:18 

        4425 Ana Gouveia                  80 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 



H VETERANOS I  (10)       2.2 km  25 m   25 C     

    1   2263 Duarte Andrade               70 [073] CMo Funchal               11:33 
    2   2156 Nuno Gonçalves               66 [073] CMo Funchal               12:16 
    3   2512 Vítor Sousa                  74 [073] CMo Funchal               12:28 
    4   3712 Dinis Ferreira               76 [062] CA Madeira                13:20 
    5   3711 Sandro Rodrigues                [062] CA Madeira                13:56 
    6   2982 Frederico Jesus              72 [062] CA Madeira                14:46 
    7   4174 Patrício Lopes                  [137] LCM                       14:53 
    8   5196 António Ramos                   [158] ACDJS                     16:07 
    9   2162 Francisco Jesus              70 [062] CA Madeira                18:23 

        4168 Domingos Noia                66 [137] LCM                         dns 



D VETERANOS I  (5)        1.9 km  20 m   23 C     

    1   3584 Ana Abreu                    65 [039] CP Telecom                14:58 
    2   5597 Inês Fernandes               72 [137] LCM                       15:45 
    3  90018 Ni Perdigão                     [073] CMo Funchal               19:13 
    4  90025 Adriana Ladeira                 [062] CA Madeira                19:27 
    5   4790 Henriqueta Costa             76 [062] CA Madeira                22:05 



H VETERANOS II  (9)       2.2 km  25 m   25 C     

    1   2288 João Soares                  62 [062] CA Madeira                15:02 
    2   2120 Justino Nobrega              55 [073] CMo Funchal               15:33 
    3  90026 Ricardo Ladeira                 [062] CA Madeira                15:48 
    4   3983 José Sardinha                64 [039] CP Telecom                16:21 
    5   4792 José Rosário                 59 [062] CA Madeira                17:48 
    6   3147 Emanuel Abreu                61 [039] CP Telecom                17:58 
    7   2266 José Nunes                   61 [062] CA Madeira                18:19 

        2364 António Amador               58 [073] CMo Funchal                  mp 
        3763 João Pupo                    59 [039] CP Telecom                  dns 



D VETERANOS II  (2)       1.9 km  20 m   23 C     

    1   5704 Otília Henriques             62 [073] CMo Funchal               20:36 

        4679 Maria Rocha                  61 [039] CP Telecom                  dns 



Aberto Curto  (5)         1.3 km  15 m   23 C     

    1  90010 Patrícia/ Lourenço Henriqu      [062] CA Madeira                14:36 
    2   3713 Susana Graça                 76 [062] CA Madeira                18:27 
    3  90030 Marco Sousa/ Maria Avila        [062] CA Madeira                25:14 
    4  90032 Nélia/ Pedro                    [062] CA Madeira                27:19 

       90014 Miguel Rocha                    [1564] Individual                  mp 



Aberto Longo  (18)        1.9 km  25 m   28 C     

    1  90009 Aldónio Berimbau             77 [1564] Individual               13:09 
    1  90012 Luis Romao                      [1564] Individual               13:09 
    3  90013 Antonio Romao                   [1564] Individual               13:15 
    4  90022 Ricardo Lopes                   [1564] Individual               16:04 
    5  90016 Sónia Gomes                     [062] CA Madeira                17:37 
    6  90000 Joana Pinho                  88 [1564] Individual               17:52 
    7  90001 Fatima Rocha                 83 [1564] Individual               18:08 
    8  90024 Diogo Pereira/ Carina Rodr      [1564] Individual               19:16 
    9  90006 Miguel Gouveia/ Catia Jard      [1564] Individual               20:06 
   10  90029 Joao Clode/ Diniz Clode         [062] CA Madeira                22:35 
   11  90011 Nisa Fernandes/ Melissa Je      [158] ACDJS                     22:58 
   12  90023 Ilda Henriques                  [073] CMo Funchal               26:35 
   13  90017 Catarina/ Elisabete             [062] CA Madeira                26:42 
   14  90031 Carla/ Cleopatra                [1564] Individual               27:54 

       90002 Paula Susana Mendonça        71 [1564] Individual                  mp 
       90007 Rita Rocha                   72 [1564] Individual                  mp 
       90005 Rafael Barry/ Maximilian B      [1564] Individual                 dns 
       90008 Paulo Pereira                77 [1564] Individual                 dns