Orientação Quinta Magnóliadom 30/04/2017 15:13
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



FORMAÇÃO  (11)            700.0 km  30 m   23 C   

    1  90006 Catarina Jesus                  [062] CA Madeira                18:17 
    2   6130 Nelson Pita                  05 [139] GDE                       18:48 
    3   6016 Leonor Soares                08 [139] GDE                       22:45 
    4   6241 João Ferreira                06 [139] GDE                       24:08 
    5   6249 Afonso Paulos                06 [139] GDE                       30:06 
    6   6131 Debora Pita                  07 [139] GDE                       34:47 
    7   5600 Catarina Vieira              06 [062] CA Madeira                44:27 
    8   6252 Vanessa Câmara               06 [139] GDE                       49:00 

        6250 Diana Faria                  06 [139] GDE                          mp 
        6129 Tomás Velosa                 09 [139] GDE                          mp 
       90020 Laura Silva                     [139] GDE                          mp 



H JUVENIL  (9)            1.1 km  50 m   26 C     

    1   5397 Filipe Jesus                    [062] CA Madeira                17:06 
    2   5598 Afonso Fernandes             01 [137] LCM                       22:25 
    3   6030 Guilherme Vieira             03 [139] GDE                       22:58 
    4   5601 João Vieira                  03 [062] CA Madeira                23:52 
    5   6015 João Diniz                   03 [139] GDE                       27:50 
    6   5997 Pedro Pereira                03 [139] GDE                       28:34 
    7   5998 Gonçalo Silva                04 [139] GDE                       33:36 
    8   6274 Nuno Faria                   03 [139] GDE                       53:03 

        6240 Gonçalo Paulos               06 [139] GDE                          mp 



D JUVENIL  (2)            1.1 km  50 m   26 C     

    1   6027 Ana Sá                       05 [139] GDE                       25:59 
    2   5611 Inês Soares                  04 [139] GDE                       27:58 



H JUNIOR  (2)             1.1 km  70 m   24 C     

    1   5267 Filipe Fernandes             97 [137] LCM                       18:06 

        5103 Diogo Melim                  98 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 



D JUNIOR  (2)             1.1 km  50 m   26 C     

    1   6013 Patrícia Sousa               98 [137] LCM                       19:35 

        4356 Maria Soares                 00 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 



H SENIOR  (19)            1.5 km  90 m   29 C     

    1   2150 Xavier Vieira                69 [062] CA Madeira                18:22 
    2   5816 Dinarte Jesus                83 [073] CMo Funchal               20:20 
    3   5195 António Abreu                85 [158] ACDJS                     21:08 
    4   5852 João Figueira                83 [062] CA Madeira                21:52 
    5   6258 Rui Beleza                   83 [137] LCM                       22:14 
    6   2983 João Gomes                   78 [062] CA Madeira                22:19 
    7   3026 Orlando Barros               71 [139] GDE                       22:47 
    8   5830 José Pedro                   77 [137] LCM                       25:09 
    9   5950 Fábio Pereira                88 [073] CMo Funchal               25:11 
   10   5651 Rubim Gonçalves              81 [158] ACDJS                     26:30 
   11  90032 Bruno Mendes                    [062] CA Madeira                28:45 
   12   6194 Sávio Pestana                88 [158] ACDJS                     33:58 
   13   5984 Alberto Aguiar               82 [158] ACDJS                     40:22 

        5820 Márcio Gouveia               79 [137] LCM                          mp 
        5430 David Henriques                 [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
       90033 Nelson Baroca                   [062] CA Madeira                   ot 
        4331 Ricardo Silva                95 [139] GDE                         dns 
        4667 Emanuel Barreto              66 [137] LCM                         dns 
        5971 GIL                          89 [137] LCM                         dns 



D SENIOR  (13)            1.1 km  70 m   24 C     

    1   4333 Sónia Silva                  75 [139] GDE                       18:29 
    2   2174 Paula Rodrigues              67 [137] LCM                       19:34 
    3   6261 Sofia Inácio                 92 [073] CMo Funchal               21:53 
    4   6248 Carina Rodrigues             81 [158] ACDJS                     23:35 
    5   2289 Nélia Sousa                     [062] CA Madeira                24:30 
    6   5944 Laura Ramos                  92 [158] ACDJS                     26:36 
    7  90005 Rafaela Inácio               85 [073] CMo Funchal               27:53 
    8   4823 Sandra Miranda                  [062] CA Madeira                30:26 
    9   6033 Melissa Jesus                90 [158] ACDJS                     30:33 
   10   5985 Nisa Fernandes               81 [158] ACDJS                     36:07 

        4425 Ana Gouveia                  80 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 
        5769 Cláudia Soares               95 [062] CA Madeira                  dns 
        3217 Rubina Rocha                 81 [073] CMo Funchal                 dns 



H VETERANOS I  (13)       1.5 km  90 m   29 C     

    1   2512 Vítor Sousa                  74 [073] CMo Funchal               20:23 
    2   2161 Sidónio Jesus                78 [062] CA Madeira                23:41 
    3   2982 Frederico Jesus                 [062] CA Madeira                24:54 
    4  90027 Patricio Lopes                  [137] LCM                       26:52 
    5   4169 Miguel Noia                  73 [137] LCM                       30:54 
    6   4464 Pedro Damião                    [062] CA Madeira                31:52 
    7   3712 Dinis Ferreira               76 [062] CA Madeira                32:20 
    8   2112 João Freitas                 68 [062] CA Madeira                32:23 
    9   5196 António Ramos                74 [158] ACDJS                     32:41 
   10   4298 Luís Gomes*                  76 [073] CMo Funchal               35:15 
   11   6231 Paulo Rodrigues              74 [073] CMo Funchal               38:53 
   12   5957 Juvenal Faria                76 [158] ACDJS                     39:38 
   13   6172 Vasco Caldeira               81 [172] ACM Madeira               41:09 



D VETERANOS I  (3)        1.1 km  70 m   24 C     

    1   3713 Susana Graça                 76 [062] CA Madeira                26:27 
    2   3584 Ana Abreu                    65 [039] CP Telecom                27:17 
    3   3286 Donita Barradas              79 [073] CMo Funchal               29:18 



H VETERANOS II  (5)       1.1 km  70 m   24 C     

    1   2288 João Soares                  62 [062] CA Madeira                18:50 
    2   3147 Emanuel Abreu                61 [039] CP Telecom                27:28 
    3   4168 Domingos Noia                66 [137] LCM                       29:27 
    4   3763 João Pupo                    59 [039] CP Telecom                33:56 
    5   3149 Fancisco Azevedo                [062] CA Madeira                41:27 



D VETERANOS II  (3)       1.1 km  50 m   26 C     

    1   3150 Eugénia Azevedo                 [039] CP Telecom                34:11 
    2   3764 Aida Pupo                    59 [039] CP Telecom                34:35 
    3   5704 Otília Henriques             62 [073] CMo Funchal               48:17 



Aberto Longo  (28)        875.0 km  50 m   27 C   

    1  90023 Marco Silva/ Cláudia Nóbre      [073] CMo Funchal               14:12 
    2  90011 Sabrina Scuri/ Afonso Gonç      [1564] Individual POR           18:19 
    3  90007 Sérgio Mendes                   [062] CA Madeira                19:38 
    4  90015 Cláudia Faria                   [062] CA Madeira                21:48 
    5  90021 João Olim                       [1564] Individual POR           23:06 
    6   6238 Lúcia Costa                  73 [139] GDE                       24:08 
    7  90022 Filipe Idelfonso                [1564] Individual POR           24:20 
    8  90010 John Munoz/ Luís Quintero       [1564] Individual POR           26:18 
    9  90025 Ricardo Abelha                  [1564] Individual POR           26:44 
   10  90008 Patrícia/ Lourenço              [062] CA Madeira                27:30 
   11   4196 Carlos Silva/ Elias Silva       [062] CA Madeira                28:16 
   12  90019 Ana Pita                        [139] GDE                       28:25 
   13  90024 Carolina Sousa/ Liz Sousa       [1564] Individual POR           32:08 
   14  90001 Luís Silva                   88 [1564] Individual POR           33:55 
   15  90028 Susana Olim/ José Lopes         [137] LCM                       37:07 
   16   6228 Alice/Rui/ Pedro Leitão      05 [137] LCM                       38:31 
   17   6239 Lídia Silva                  68 [139] GDE                       49:26 
   18  90029 Lucas Faria/ Guilherme Sil      [1564] Individual POR           55:24 
   19  90030 Susana Isabel Silva             [1564] Individual POR           59:31 

       90016 Ricardo Gonçalves               [073] CMo Funchal                  mp 
        4195 Susana Silva/ Daniela Silv      [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
       90026 Andrea Nóbrega                  [1564] Individual POR              mp 
       90031 Tânia Patricia/ Andreia Fr      [062] CA Madeira                   mp 
       90004 Lina Soares                  95 [158] ACDJS                       dns 
       90003 Ana Catarina Far Freitas     03 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90000 Domingos Sousa               89 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90002 Sara Cardoso                 03 [1564] Individual POR             dns 
       90012 Catarina/ Sara Cardoso          [1564] Individual POR             dns 



Aberto Curto  (5)         700.0 km  30 m   23 C   

    1  90018 Ruben Serrão/ André Serrão      [1564] Individual POR            9:16 
    2  90013 Joao Figueira/ Filipe Figu      [062] CA Madeira                18:11 
    3  90009 Nuno/Maria/ Anabela Santos      [1564] Individual POR           18:38 
    4  90034 Pedro Ferro                     [062] CA Madeira                28:23 
    5  90014 Ana Rocha/ Inês Rocha           [062] CA Madeira                36:56