Orientação Funchal 2017sex 22/09/2017 00:09
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



FORMAÇÃO  (10)            825.0 km  30 m   15 C   

    1   6130 Nelson Pita                  05 [139] GDE                        6:42 
    2  90002 Catarina Jesus                  [062] CA Madeira                 7:28 
    3   6016 Leonor Soares                08 [139] GDE                       10:15 
    4   6252 Vanessa Câmara               06 [139] GDE                       14:49 
    5   6131 Debora Pita                  07 [139] GDE                       14:53 
    6   6290 Laura Silva                     [139] GDE                       15:41 
    7   6249 Afonso Paulos                06 [139] GDE                       16:45 
    8   6129 Tomás Velosa                 09 [139] GDE                       17:40 
    9  90024 Pedro Ferro                  10 [062] CA Madeira                21:56 
   10   6251 Bianca Silva                 05 [139] GDE                       22:24 



H JUVENIL  (10)           2.1 km  75 m   21 C     

    1   5598 Afonso Fernandes             01 [137] LCM                       14:19 
    2   5397 Filipe Jesus                 01 [062] CA Madeira                14:46 
    3   6240 Gonçalo Paulos               06 [139] GDE                       16:29 
    4   5997 Pedro Pereira                03 [139] GDE                       16:57 
    5   5601 João Vieira                  03 [062] CA Madeira                18:29 
    6   5998 Gonçalo Silva                04 [139] GDE                       20:33 
    7   5721 Rodrigo Fagundes             04 [073] CMo Funchal               20:34 
    8   6015 Joao Diniz                      [139] GDE                       20:52 
    9   6030 Guilherme Vieira             03 [139] GDE                       22:27 
   10   6274 Nuno Faria                   03 [139] GDE                       24:58 



D JUVENIL  (4)            2.1 km  75 m   21 C     

    1   5751 Clara Costa                  02 [139] GDE                       20:19 
    2   5611 Inês Soares                  04 [139] GDE                       21:46 
    3   5768 Isaura Pestana               02 [139] GDE                       21:54 
    4   5758 Inês Perdigão                05 [073] CMo Funchal               38:46 



H JUNIOR  (1)             3.3 km  125 m   21 C    

    1   5586 Luís Rosário                 00 [062] CA Madeira                36:23 



H SENIOR  (13)            3.9 km  150 m   23 C    

    1   3785 Nelson Baroca                80 [062] CA Madeira                21:32 
    2   5430 José Henriques               84 [062] CA Madeira                22:58 
    3   2983 João Gomes                   78 [062] CA Madeira                23:51 
    4   5950 Fábio Pereira                88 [073] CMo Funchal               24:47 
    5   2150 Xavier Vieira                69 [062] CA Madeira                25:33 
    6   6317 João Ferreira                89 [062] CA Madeira                26:01 
    7   5820 Márcio Gouveia               79 [137] LCM                       26:02 
    8   5971 Tiago Gil                       [137] LCM                       26:13 
    9   6303 Ricardo Filipe V Gonçalves   85 [073] CMo Funchal               26:33 
   10   5852 João Figueira                83 [062] CA Madeira                28:15 
   11   4174 Patrício Lopes               76 [137] LCM                       30:03 
   12   6273 George Caminata              97 [137] LCM                       31:26 
   13  90009 Joao Faria                      [073] CMo Funchal               31:29 



D SENIOR  (8)             3.0 km  115 m   18 C    

    1   2174 Paula Rodrigues              67 [137] LCM                       23:54 
    2   4333 Sónia Silva                  75 [139] GDE                       23:59 
    3   5769 Cláudia Soares               95 [062] CA Madeira                30:29 
    4   4425 Ana Gouveia                  80 [062] CA Madeira                31:43 
    5   2289 Nélia Sousa                  73 [062] CA Madeira                31:50 
    6   6260 Rafaela Inácio               85 [073] CMo Funchal               35:34 
    7   6216 Lucilia Sousa                79 [062] CA Madeira                35:58 
    8   4887 Cristina Henriques           83 [062] CA Madeira                45:40 



H VETERANOS I  (10)       3.3 km  125 m   21 C    

    1   2512 Vítor Sousa                  74 [073] CMo Funchal               21:31 
    2  90005 Sidonio Jesus                   [062] CA Madeira                24:53 
    3   4667 Emanuel Barreto              66 [137] LCM                       26:03 
    4   2982 Frederico Jesus              72 [062] CA Madeira                27:49 
    5   4464 Pedro Damião                 79 [062] CA Madeira                27:59 
    6   2112 João Freitas                 68 [062] CA Madeira                29:37 
    7   6231 Paulo Rodrigues              74 [073] CMo Funchal               30:50 
    8   6134 Antonio Pereira              78 [062] CA Madeira                32:18 
    9   6172 Vasco Caldeira               81 [172] ACM Madeira               33:50 
   10   2162 Francisco Jesus                 [062] CA Madeira                36:12 



D VETERANOS I  (7)        2.4 km  90 m   17 C     

    1   3584 Ana Abreu                    65 [039] CP Telecom                22:41 
    2   3286 Donita Barradas              79 [073] CMo Funchal               22:49 
    3   5597 Inês Fernandes               72 [137] LCM                       23:44 
    4   5429 Maria Fagundes               72 [073] CMo Funchal               23:57 
    5   2272 Adriana Ladeira              64 [062] CA Madeira                24:09 
    6   3210 NI Perdigão                  72 [073] CMo Funchal               26:11 
    7   6239 Lídia Silva                  68 [139] GDE                       27:50 



H VETERANOS II  (8)       3.0 km  115 m   18 C    

    1   2120 Justino Nobrega              55 [073] CMo Funchal               24:12 
    2   2271 Ricardo Ladeira              65 [062] CA Madeira                26:06 
    3   3147 Emanuel Abreu                61 [039] CP Telecom                27:34 
    4   2288 João Soares                  62 [062] CA Madeira                28:25 
    5   3983 José Sardinha                64 [039] CP Telecom                30:28 
    6   3149 Francisco Azevedo               [062] CA Madeira                33:12 
    7   2364 António Amador               58 [073] CMo Funchal               50:31 

       90007 Jorge Mendes                    [000] Individual POR               mp 



D VETERANOS II  (3)       2.4 km  90 m   17 C     

    1   5704 Otília Henriques             62 [073] CMo Funchal               31:27 
    2   4679 Maria Rocha                  61 [172] ACM Madeira               42:00 

        3150 Eugénia Azevedo                 [039] CP Telecom                   mp 



Aberto Longo  (7)         2.6 km  75 m   23 C     

    1  90017 Aldonio/ Jose Breimbau          [000] Individual POR            20:51 
    2  90016 Miguel Freitas                  [000] Individual POR            22:54 
    3   4789 Marta Nunes                  78 [062] CA Madeira                26:30 
    4  90001 Rita Rocha                      [000] Individual POR            35:33 
    5  90006 Bruno/cláudia Carlota/Fran      [062] CA Madeira                36:49 

       90010 Manuel Freitas                  [000] Individual POR               mp 
       90020 Anabela Mesquita                [000] Individual POR               mp 



Aberto Curto  (13)        1.5 km  40 m   20 C     

    1  90015 Davis/Cristinao/ Alexandre      [000] Individual POR            14:25 
    2  90021 Daniela/ Susana Silva           [062] CA Madeira                16:47 
    3  90022 Elias/ Carlos Jorge             [062] CA Madeira                16:56 
    4  90023 Susana Lopes                    [137] LCM                       17:42 
    5  90008 Miguel Rocha                    [000] Individual POR            19:24 
    6  90014 Liliana/valeria/ Solange        [000] Individual POR            20:00 
    7  90013 Catarina/Iara/ Raquel           [000] Individual POR            24:50 
    8  90000 César/David/ Graca              [000] Individual POR            25:05 
    9  90012 Marina/Valentina /Natalie       [000] Individual POR            25:12 
   10  90003 Ana Rocha/ Inês Jesus           [062] CA Madeira                25:18 
   11  90019 Duarte/ Marlene                 [000] Individual POR            28:48 
   12  90011 Jessica/Andreina /Rosalind      [000] Individual POR            29:06 
   13  90018 Luis Goncalves/ Ana Vascon      [001] .COM                      54:27