Orientação Ribeira BravaSat 11/4/2017 7:00 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                                           YB Club                                    Time 



FORM  ( FORMAÇÃO  (18)    825.0 km  15 m   18 C   

     1    5758 Inês Perdigão                                  05 [073] CMo Funchal                       8:11 
     2    6130 Nelson Pita                                    05 [139] GDE                               8:48 
     3    6241 João Ferreira                                  06 [139] GDE                               9:35 
     4    5731 Isodoro Ornelas                                   [158] ACDJS                             9:47 
     5    5999 Matilde Abreu                                  05 [139] GDE                              10:17 
     6    6129 Isaura Goncalves                                  [139] GDE                              10:55 
     7    6131 Debora Pita                                    07 [139] GDE                              11:45 
     8    6252 Vanessa Câmara                                 06 [139] GDE                              12:50 
     9    6340 Catarina Jesus                                 07 [062] CA Madeira                       13:24 
    10    6016 Leonor Soares                                  08 [139] GDE                              15:13 
    11    6250 Diana Faria                                    06 [139] GDE                              15:24 
    12   90039 Pedro Ferro                                    10 [062] CA Madeira                       17:09 
    13   90037 Carlota Berenguer                                 [062] CA Madeira                       17:45 
    14    6290 Laura Fernandes                                06 [139] GDE                              18:09 
    15    6336 Margarida Vieira                               10 [073] CMo Funchal                      20:19 
    16   90029 Roque Serrão                                      [139] GDE                              21:08 
    17    6296 Beatriz Graça                                  05 [139] GDE                              24:24 
    18   90001 Ana Sofia Rodrigues                            05 [000] Individual                       46:41 



JUV M   H JUVENIL  (7)    1.4 km  30 m   19 C     

     1    5397 Filipe Jesus                                   01 [062] CA Madeira                        9:03 
     2    5601 João Vieira                                    03 [062] CA Madeira                       12:26 
     3    5998 Gonçalo Silva                                  04 [139] GDE                              13:58 
     4    6015 João Diniz                                     03 [139] GDE                              15:27 
     5   90028 Nuno Faria                                        [139] GDE                              28:27 

          6030 Guilherme Vieira                               03 [139] GDE                                dns 
          5997 Pedro Pereira                                  03 [139] GDE                                dns 



JUV F   D JUVENIL  (2)    1.4 km  30 m   19 C     

     1    5611 Inês Soares                                    04 [139] GDE                              16:53 
     2    6289 Fátima Soares                                  04 [139] GDE                              24:04 



JUN M   H JUNIOR  (2)     2.3 km  55 m   24 C     

     1    5586 Luís Rosário                                   00 [062] CA Madeira                       24:26 
     2    5882 Rodrigo Abreu                                  00 [139] GDE                              24:59 



JUN F   D JUNIOR  (1)     1.8 km  30 m   18 C     

     1    4356 Maria Soares                                   00 [062] CA Madeira                       19:15 



SEN M   H SENIOR  (17)    2.6 km  60 m   27 C     

     1    1874 Tiago Martins Aires                            82 [073] CMo Funchal                      15:00 
     2    3785 Nelson Baroca                                  80 [062] CA Madeira                       15:04 
     3    2983 João Gomes                                     78 [062] CA Madeira                       16:59 
     4    5195 António Abreu                                  85 [158] ACDJS                            17:00 
     5    2150 Xavier Vieira                                  69 [062] CA Madeira                       17:39 
     5    5816 Dinarte Jesus                                  83 [073] CMo Funchal                      17:39 
     7    5430 José Henriques                                 84 [062] CA Madeira                       18:42 
     8   90008 António Gonçalves                              85 [000] Individual                       20:21 
     9    5852 João Figueira                                  83 [062] CA Madeira                       20:33 
    10    5971 Tiago Gil                                         [137] LCM                              20:37 
    11    5950 Fábio Pereira                                  88 [073] CMo Funchal                      21:25 
    12    6303 Ricardo Filipe V Gonçalves                     85 [073] CMo Funchal                      22:12 
    13    6317 João Ferreira                                  89 [062] CA Madeira                       24:28 
    14   90030 Joao Faria                                        [073] CMo Funchal                      26:19 
    15   90031 Fábio Neves                                       [073] CMo Funchal                      26:47 
    16   90038 Bruno Mendes                                   81 [062] CA Madeira                       28:31 

          6258 Rui Beleza                                        [137] LCM                                 mp 



SEN F   D SENIOR  (10)    2.1 km  50 m   23 C     

     1    4333 Sónia Silva                                    75 [139] GDE                              18:34 
     2    6261 Sofia Inácio                                   92 [073] CMo Funchal                      21:55 
     3    2174 Paula Rodrigues                                67 [137] LCM                              22:09 
     4    5769 Cláudia Soares                                 95 [062] CA Madeira                       23:06 
     5    5944 Laura Ramos                                    92 [158] ACDJS                            26:29 
     6    3217 Rubina Rocha                                   81 [073] CMo Funchal                      26:37 
     7    2289 Nélia Sousa                                    73 [062] CA Madeira                       26:53 
     8    4823 Sandra Miranda                                 80 [062] CA Madeira                       30:16 
     9    6216 Lucilia Sousa                                  79 [062] CA Madeira                       31:36 
    10    5985 Nisa Fernandes                                 81 [158] ACDJS                            31:41 



Vet1M   H VETERANOS I  (1 2.3 km  55 m   24 C     

     1    2512 Vítor Sousa                                    74 [073] CMo Funchal                      17:00 
     2    2161 Sidónio Jesus                                  78 [062] CA Madeira                       17:12 
     3    2982 Frederico Jesus                                72 [062] CA Madeira                       19:05 
     4    1708 Gonçalo Mota                                      [033] Clube TAP                        20:42 
     5    2773 Marco Vieira                                   78 [073] CMo Funchal                      20:51 
     6    4464 Pedro Damião                                   79 [062] CA Madeira                       21:03 
     7    5796 Jose Ramos                                        [158] ACDJS                            22:27 
     8    2112 João Freitas                                   68 [062] CA Madeira                       24:22 
     9    6278 Marco Barbeito                                 68 [073] CMo Funchal                      24:59 
    10    2162 Francisco Jesus                                70 [062] CA Madeira                       25:08 
    11    4298 Luís Gomes*                                    76 [073] CMo Funchal                      25:48 
    12    3983 José Sardinha                                  64 [039] CP Telecom                       26:44 
    13    5957 Juvenal Faria                                     [158] ACDJS                            39:22 

          3712 Dinis Ferreira                                 76 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 
          6231 Paulo Rodrigues                                74 [073] CMo Funchal                        dns 
          3026 Orlando Barros                                 71 [139] GDE                                dns 



Vet1F   D VETERANOS I  (5 1.8 km  30 m   18 C     

     1    3286 Donita Barradas                                79 [073] CMo Funchal                      18:03 
     2    4789 Marta Nunes                                    78 [062] CA Madeira                       18:33 
     3    3713 Susana Graça                                   76 [062] CA Madeira                       19:52 
     4    3210 NI Perdigão                                    72 [073] CMo Funchal                      20:04 
     5    6333 Ana Pita                                       72 [139] GDE                              29:15 



Vet2M   H VETERANOS II  ( 2.1 km  50 m   23 C     

     1    2288 João Soares                                    62 [062] CA Madeira                       19:38 
     2    2120 Justino Nobrega                                55 [073] CMo Funchal                      20:28 
     3    5197 José Ornelas                                      [158] ACDJS                            20:38 
     4    3147 Emanuel Abreu                                  61 [039] CP Telecom                       22:45 
     5    4792 José Rosário                                   59 [062] CA Madeira                       24:34 
     6    4196 Carlos Jorge Silva                             62 [062] CA Madeira                       28:43 
     7   90026 Antonio Amador                                    [073] CMo Funchal                      38:49 



Vet2F   D VETERANOS II  ( 1.8 km  30 m   18 C     

     1    4195 Susana Ines Silva                              62 [062] CA Madeira                       24:23 
     2    5704 Otília Henriques                               62 [073] CMo Funchal                      25:48 
     3    4679 Maria Rocha                                    61 [172] ACM Madeira                      33:32 



AL  (14 Aberto Longo  (14 1.6 km  30 m   23 C     

     1   90013 Pedro Sargo/ Artur Ramos                          [400] Escuteiros RBrava                15:36 
     2   90010 Tomás Martinho/ Fátima Rodrigues                  [400] Escuteiros RBrava                16:31 
     3   90002 Luís/ Paula                                       [000] Individual                       22:53 
     4   90011 Daniela Freitas/ Luís Sargo                       [400] Escuteiros RBrava                22:55 
     5   90000 Laura Sousa                                    97 [000] Individual                       26:45 
     6   90014 Álvaro Teles/ Ana Caires                          [400] Escuteiros RBrava                27:44 
     7   90009 Eusebio Corte/ Catarina Seidi                     [000] Individual                       33:15 
     8   90033 Guilherme/ Bernardo                               [000] Individual                       48:28 
     9   90036 Tomás/Claudia/ Francisca/Bruno                    [062] CA Madeira                       55:22 
    10   90040 Raquel Franco                                     [062] CA Madeira                     1:12:05 

         90007 Tomé Freitas                                      [000] Individual                          mp 
         90012 Inês Barros Luís Ramos                            [400] Escuteiros RBrava                   mp 
         90027 José Pestana                                      [158] ACDJS                               mp 
         90032 Claudia Nobrega                                   [073] CMo Funchal                         mp 



AC  (15 Aberto Curto  (15 1.2 km  20 m   23 C     

     1   90024 Ricardo Abelha                                    [062] CA Madeira                       11:47 
     2   90005 Gonçalo/ Lucina                                   [073] CMo Funchal                      15:00 
     3   90035 Mariana/ Ana/Alc Freitas                          [301] ACDSJoao                         18:16 
     4   90020 Inês Santos/ Beatriz/Diogo Morgado                [400] Escuteiros RBrava                18:46 
     5   90034 Ana/Jessica/ Natalie                              [301] ACDSJoao                         18:54 
     6    6338 Cristina Rocha/ Inês Jesus                        [062] CA Madeira                       22:26 
     7   90016 Luís Santos/ Marta/Tiago Henriques                [400] Escuteiros RBrava                23:06 
     8   90004 Cesaltina/ Isabel/Mateus                          [073] CMo Funchal                      24:01 
     9   90015 Leonor Santos/ Cristina/Sara Silva                [400] Escuteiros RBrava                27:08 
    10    6300 Susana Gomes                                      [033] Clube TAP                        30:18 
    11   90019 Inês Lousada/ Diogo/Ana Lopes                     [400] Escuteiros RBrava                44:41 
    12   90017 Tomás Gouveia/ Mariana/Tiago Pestana              [400] Escuteiros RBrava              1:01:04 

         90018 Leonor Lousada/ Henrique/Pedro Silva              [400] Escuteiros RBrava                   mp 
         90025 Jorge Sorte/ Maria Sorte                          [000] Individual                          mp 
         90021 Sofia Silva/ Sara Barros                          [400] Escuteiros RBrava                  dns