Orientação Ribeira Bravasex 03/11/2017 00:46
Entriescreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   No   Stno       Chip Name                              YB  S  Club                         


1   FORMAÇÃO       

    1   6340            Catarina Jesus                    07  F  [062] CA Madeira             
    2   5600            Catarina Vieira                   06  F  [062] CA Madeira             
    3   5758    7010805 Inês Perdigão                     05  F  [073] CMo Funchal            
    4   6296    2110364 Beatriz Graça                     05  F  [139] GDE                    
    5   6131    2110367 Debora Pita                       07  F  [139] GDE                    
    6   6250     234253 Diana Faria                       06  F  [139] GDE                    
    7   6241    2110365 João Ferreira                     06  M  [139] GDE                    
    8   6290     234250 Laura Fernandes                   06  F  [139] GDE                    
    9   6016     234331 Leonor Soares                     08  F  [139] GDE                    
   10   5999     209859 Matilde Abreu                     05  F  [139] GDE                    
   11   6130    2025543 Nelson Pita                       05  M  [139] GDE                    
   12   6129     234157 Tomás Velosa                      09  M  [139] GDE                    
   13   6252     234212 Vanessa Câmara                    06  F  [139] GDE                    
   14  90001            Ana Sofia Rodrigues               05  F  [000] Individual             


2   H JUVENIL      

    1   5397     209896 Filipe Jesus                      01  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    2   5601    2018941 João Vieira                       03  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    3   5998    2110369 Gonçalo Silva                     04  M  [139] GDE                    
    4   6030     234238 Guilherme Vieira                  03  M  [139] GDE                    
    5   6015     234324 João Diniz                        03  M  [139] GDE                    
    6   5997     234810 Pedro Pereira                     03  M  [139] GDE                    
    7   5598    1129001 Afonso Fernandes                      M  [137] LCM                    


3   D JUVENIL      

    1   6336            Margarida Vieira                  10  F  [073] CMo Funchal            
    2   6289    2110366 Fátima Soares                     04  F  [139] GDE                    
    3   5611    2028655 Inês Soares                       04  F  [139] GDE                    


4   H JUNIOR       

    1   5103    2076683 Diogo Melim                       98  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    2   5586    2074470 Luís Rosário                      00  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    3   5882     234282 Rodrigo Abreu                     00  M  [139] GDE                    


5   D JUNIOR       

    1   4356    2045192 Maria Soares                      00  F  [062] CA Madeira             


6   H SENIOR       

    1   5195    2032628 António Abreu                     85  M  [158] ACDJS                  
    2   6317            João Ferreira                     89  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    3   5852            João Figueira                     83  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    4   2983    2076542 João Gomes                        78  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    5   5430     330577 José Henriques                    84  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    6   3785    2060028 Nelson Baroca                     80  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    7   2150    7207946 Xavier Vieira                     69  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    8   5816    2060370 Dinarte Jesus                     83  M  [073] CMo Funchal            
    9   5950            Fábio Pereira                     88  M  [073] CMo Funchal            
   10   6303            Ricardo Filipe V Gonçalves        85  M  [073] CMo Funchal            
   11   1874    1600282 Tiago Martins Aires               82  M  [073] CMo Funchal            
   12   5971    1989925 Tiago Gil                             M  [137] LCM                    
   13  90008            António Gonçalves                 85  M  [000] Individual             


7   D SENIOR       

    1   5944    2032622 Laura Ramos                       92  F  [158] ACDJS                  
    2   5985    7557880 Nisa Fernandes                    81  F  [158] ACDJS                  
    3   5769            Cláudia Soares                    95  F  [062] CA Madeira             
    4   6216            Lucilia Sousa                     79  F  [062] CA Madeira             
    5   2289     214054 Nélia Sousa                       73  F  [062] CA Madeira             
    6   4823            Sandra Miranda                    80  F  [062] CA Madeira             
    7   3217     331012 Rubina Rocha                      81  F  [073] CMo Funchal            
    8   6261    1281807 Sofia Inácio                      92  F  [073] CMo Funchal            
    9   4333    2028654 Sónia Silva                       75  F  [139] GDE                    
   10  90000            Laura Sousa                       97  F  [000] Individual             
   11   2174    1967730 Paula Rodrigues                   67  F  [137] LCM                    


8   H VETERANOS I  

    1   3712     209864 Dinis Ferreira                    76  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    2   2162     209706 Francisco Jesus                   70  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    3   2982    2045198 Frederico Jesus                   72  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    4   2112     229379 João Freitas                      68  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    5   4464     330517 Pedro Damião                      79  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    6   2161    2075600 Sidónio Jesus                     78  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    7   4298     546637 Luís Gomes*                       76  M  [073] CMo Funchal            
    8   6278            Marco Barbeito                    68  M  [073] CMo Funchal            
    9   2773    2045199 Marco Vieira                      78  M  [073] CMo Funchal            
   10   6231    9090777 Paulo Rodrigues                   74  M  [073] CMo Funchal            
   11   2512    2075598 Vítor Sousa                       74  M  [073] CMo Funchal            
   12   3983     234539 José Sardinha                     64  M  [039] CP Telecom             
   13   3026     209859 Orlando Barros                    71  M  [139] GDE                    
   14   4667    1512966 Emanuel Barreto                       M  [137] LCM                    


9   D VETERANOS I  

    1   4789    2018936 Marta Nunes                       78  F  [062] CA Madeira             
    2   3713     330552 Susana Graça                      76  F  [062] CA Madeira             
    3   3286     331632 Donita Barradas                   79  F  [073] CMo Funchal            
    4   3210    7130572 NI Perdigão                       72  F  [073] CMo Funchal            
    5   6333    2110365 Ana Pita                          72  F  [139] GDE                    


10  H VETERANOS II 

    1   4196     505602 Carlos Jorge Silva                62  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    2   2288     234425 João Soares                       62  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    3   4792    2074471 José Rosário                      59  M  [062] CA Madeira             
    4   2120     330681 Justino Nobrega                   55  M  [073] CMo Funchal            
    5   3147    1338833 Emanuel Abreu                     61  M  [039] CP Telecom             


11  D VETERANOS II 

    1   4679     234574 Maria Rocha                       61  F  [172] ACM Madeira            
    2   4195     330595 Susana Ines Silva                 62  F  [062] CA Madeira             
    3   5704    2045191 Otília Henriques                  62  F  [073] CMo Funchal            


12  Aberto Longo   

    1  90002            Luís/ Paula                           M  [000] Individual             
    2  90007            Tomé Freitas                          M  [000] Individual             
    3  90009            Eusebio Corte/ Catarina Seidi         M  [000] Individual             
    4  90010            Tomás Martinho/ Fátima Rodrigue       M  [400] Escuteiros RBrava      
    5  90011            Daniela Freitas/ Luís Sargo           M  [400] Escuteiros RBrava      
    6  90012            Inês Barros Luís Ramos                M  [400] Escuteiros RBrava      
    7  90013            Pedro Sargo/ Artur Ramos              M  [400] Escuteiros RBrava      
    8  90014            Álvaro Teles/ Ana Caires              M  [400] Escuteiros RBrava      
    9   1708     259789 Gonçalo Mota                          M  [033] Clube TAP              


13  Aberto Curto   

    1   6338            Cristina Rocha                    76  F  [062] CA Madeira             
    2  90004            Cesaltina/ Isabel/Mateus              M  [073] CMo Funchal            
    3  90005            Gonçalo/ Lucina                       M  [073] CMo Funchal            
    4  90015            Leonor Santos/ Cristina/Sara Si       F  [400] Escuteiros RBrava      
    5  90016            Luís Santos/ Marta/Tiago Henriq       M  [400] Escuteiros RBrava      
    6  90017            Tomás Gouveia/ Mariana/Tiago Pe       M  [400] Escuteiros RBrava      
    7  90018            Leonor Lousada/ Henrique/Pedro        M  [400] Escuteiros RBrava      
    8  90019            Inês Lousada/ Diogo/Ana Lopes         M  [400] Escuteiros RBrava      
    9  90020            Inês Santos/ Beatriz/Diogo Morg       M  [400] Escuteiros RBrava      
   10  90021            Sofia Silva/ Sara Barros              F  [400] Escuteiros RBrava      
   11   6300    2113464 Susana Gomes                          F  [033] Clube TAP              
   12  90024            Ricardo Abelha                        M  [062] CA Madeira