Orientação Ribeira Bravasex 03/11/2017 22:24
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stno      Chip Name                            YB Club                               Start 


FORMAÇÃO  (13)     825.0 km  15 m   18 C   

  6296   2110364 Beatriz Graça                   05 [139] GDE                           1:00 
  6340           Catarina Jesus                  07 [062] CA Madeira                    4:00 
  5999    209859 Matilde Abreu                   05 [139] GDE                           7:00 
  6250    234253 Diana Faria                     06 [139] GDE                          10:00 
  6241   2110365 João Ferreira                   06 [139] GDE                          13:00 
  6130   2025543 Nelson Pita                     05 [139] GDE                          16:00 
  5758   7010805 Inês Perdigão                   05 [073] CMo Funchal                  19:00 
  6016    234331 Leonor Soares                   08 [139] GDE                          22:00 
 90001           Ana Sofia Rodrigues             05 [000] Individual                   25:00 
  6131   2110367 Debora Pita                     07 [139] GDE                          28:00 
  6252    234212 Vanessa Câmara                  06 [139] GDE                          31:00 
  6129    234157 Tomás Velosa                    09 [139] GDE                          34:00 
  6290    234250 Laura Fernandes                 06 [139] GDE                          37:00 



H JUVENIL  (7)     1.4 km  30 m   19 C     

  5601   2018941 João Vieira                     03 [062] CA Madeira                   17:00 
  6015    234324 João Diniz                      03 [139] GDE                          20:00 
  5997    234810 Pedro Pereira                   03 [139] GDE                          23:00 
  5598   1129001 Afonso Fernandes                   [137] LCM                          26:00 
  6030    234238 Guilherme Vieira                03 [139] GDE                          29:00 
  5397    209896 Filipe Jesus                    01 [062] CA Madeira                   32:00 
  5998   2110369 Gonçalo Silva                   04 [139] GDE                          35:00 



D JUVENIL  (3)     1.4 km  30 m   19 C     

  5611   2028655 Inês Soares                     04 [139] GDE                           8:00 
  6336           Margarida Vieira                10 [073] CMo Funchal                  11:00 
  6289   2110366 Fátima Soares                   04 [139] GDE                          14:00 



H JUNIOR  (2)      2.3 km  55 m   24 C     

  5586   2074470 Luís Rosário                    00 [062] CA Madeira                    2:00 
  5882    234282 Rodrigo Abreu                   00 [139] GDE                           5:00 



D JUNIOR  (1)      1.8 km  30 m   18 C     

  4356   2045192 Maria Soares                    00 [062] CA Madeira                    2:00 



H SENIOR  (13)     2.6 km  60 m   27 C     

  5816   2060370 Dinarte Jesus                   83 [073] CMo Funchal                   0:00 
  5852           João Figueira                   83 [062] CA Madeira                    4:00 
  2150   7207946 Xavier Vieira                   69 [062] CA Madeira                    8:00 
 90008           António Gonçalves               85 [000] Individual                   12:00 
  5950           Fábio Pereira                   88 [073] CMo Funchal                  16:00 
  2983   2076542 João Gomes                      78 [062] CA Madeira                   20:00 
  5195   2032628 António Abreu                   85 [158] ACDJS                        24:00 
  6303           Ricardo Filipe V Gonçalves      85 [073] CMo Funchal                  28:00 
  3785   2060028 Nelson Baroca                   80 [062] CA Madeira                   32:00 
  5971   1989925 Tiago Gil                          [137] LCM                          36:00 
  5430    330577 José Henriques                  84 [062] CA Madeira                   40:00 
  1874   1600282 Tiago Martins Aires             82 [073] CMo Funchal                  44:00 
  6317           João Ferreira                   89 [062] CA Madeira                   48:00 



D SENIOR  (11)     2.1 km  50 m   23 C     

 90000           Laura Sousa                     97 [000] Individual                   15:00 
  3217    331012 Rubina Rocha                    81 [073] CMo Funchal                  18:00 
  4333   2028654 Sónia Silva                     75 [139] GDE                          21:00 
  5769           Cláudia Soares                  95 [062] CA Madeira                   24:00 
  5985   7557880 Nisa Fernandes                  81 [158] ACDJS                        27:00 
  2289    214054 Nélia Sousa                     73 [062] CA Madeira                   30:00 
  6261   1281807 Sofia Inácio                    92 [073] CMo Funchal                  33:00 
  5944   2032622 Laura Ramos                     92 [158] ACDJS                        36:00 
  4823           Sandra Miranda                  80 [062] CA Madeira                   39:00 
  2174   1967730 Paula Rodrigues                 67 [137] LCM                          42:00 
  6216           Lucilia Sousa                   79 [062] CA Madeira                   45:00 



H VETERANOS I  (14 2.3 km  55 m   24 C     

  2112    229379 João Freitas                    68 [062] CA Madeira                    8:00 
  3026    209859 Orlando Barros                  71 [139] GDE                          11:00 
  4298    546637 Luís Gomes*                     76 [073] CMo Funchal                  14:00 
  2162    209706 Francisco Jesus                 70 [062] CA Madeira                   17:00 
  6231   9090777 Paulo Rodrigues                 74 [073] CMo Funchal                  20:00 
  4464    330517 Pedro Damião                    79 [062] CA Madeira                   23:00 
  3983    234539 José Sardinha                   64 [039] CP Telecom                   26:00 
  2773   2045199 Marco Vieira                    78 [073] CMo Funchal                  29:00 
  2982   2045198 Frederico Jesus                 72 [062] CA Madeira                   32:00 
  6278           Marco Barbeito                  68 [073] CMo Funchal                  35:00 
  2161   2075600 Sidónio Jesus                   78 [062] CA Madeira                   38:00 
  2512   2075598 Vítor Sousa                     74 [073] CMo Funchal                  41:00 
  4667   1512966 Emanuel Barreto                    [137] LCM                          44:00 
  3712    209864 Dinis Ferreira                  76 [062] CA Madeira                   47:00 



D VETERANOS I  (5) 1.8 km  30 m   18 C     

  3713    330552 Susana Graça                    76 [062] CA Madeira                    5:00 
  6333   2110365 Ana Pita                        72 [139] GDE                           8:00 
  3210   7130572 NI Perdigão                     72 [073] CMo Funchal                  11:00 
  4789   2018936 Marta Nunes                     78 [062] CA Madeira                   14:00 
  3286    331632 Donita Barradas                 79 [073] CMo Funchal                  17:00 



H VETERANOS II  (5 2.1 km  50 m   23 C     

  2288    234425 João Soares                     62 [062] CA Madeira                    0:00 
  3147   1338833 Emanuel Abreu                   61 [039] CP Telecom                    3:00 
  4196    505602 Carlos Jorge Silva              62 [062] CA Madeira                    6:00 
  2120    330681 Justino Nobrega                 55 [073] CMo Funchal                   9:00 
  4792   2074471 José Rosário                    59 [062] CA Madeira                   12:00 



D VETERANOS II  (3 1.8 km  30 m   18 C     

  4195    330595 Susana Ines Silva               62 [062] CA Madeira                   20:00 
  5704   2045191 Otília Henriques                62 [073] CMo Funchal                  23:00 
  4679    234574 Maria Rocha                     61 [172] ACM Madeira                  26:00 



Aberto Longo  (9)  1.6 km  30 m   23 C     

 90010           Tomás Martinho/ Fátima Rodrig      [400] Escuteiros RBrava             1:00 
  1708    259789 Gonçalo Mota                       [033] Clube TAP                     4:00 
 90013           Pedro Sargo/ Artur Ramos           [400] Escuteiros RBrava             7:00 
 90002           Luís/ Paula                        [000] Individual                   10:00 
 90014           Álvaro Teles/ Ana Caires           [400] Escuteiros RBrava            13:00 
 90009           Eusebio Corte/ Catarina Seidi      [000] Individual                   16:00 
 90012           Inês Barros Luís Ramos             [400] Escuteiros RBrava            19:00 
 90007           Tomé Freitas                       [000] Individual                   22:00 
 90011           Daniela Freitas/ Luís Sargo        [400] Escuteiros RBrava            25:00 



Aberto Curto  (12) 1.2 km  20 m   23 C     

 90018           Leonor Lousada/ Henrique/Pedr      [400] Escuteiros RBrava             0:00 
  6300   2113464 Susana Gomes                       [033] Clube TAP                     3:00 
 90021           Sofia Silva/ Sara Barros           [400] Escuteiros RBrava             6:00 
 90004           Cesaltina/ Isabel/Mateus           [073] CMo Funchal                   9:00 
 90019           Inês Lousada/ Diogo/Ana Lopes      [400] Escuteiros RBrava            12:00 
 90017           Tomás Gouveia/ Mariana/Tiago       [400] Escuteiros RBrava            15:00 
 90005           Gonçalo/ Lucina                    [073] CMo Funchal                  18:00 
 90016           Luís Santos/ Marta/Tiago Henr      [400] Escuteiros RBrava            21:00 
  6338           Cristina Rocha                  76 [062] CA Madeira                   24:00 
 90020           Inês Santos/ Beatriz/Diogo Mo      [400] Escuteiros RBrava            27:00 
 90024           Ricardo Abelha                     [062] CA Madeira                   30:00 
 90015           Leonor Santos/ Cristina/Sara       [400] Escuteiros RBrava            33:00