World Orienteering Day - Madeiraqua 23/05/2018 23:42
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                                    YB Club                                    Time 



FORMAÇÃO  (10)            625.0 km  20 m   18 C   

    1   6340 Catarina Jesus                          07 [062] CA Madeira                        8:06 
    2   6386 Leonor Sousa                               [172] ACM Madeira                      10:15 
    3   6249 Afonso Paulos                           06 [139] GDE                              12:56 
    4  90031 Pedro Ferro                                [062] CA Madeira                       13:36 

        6444 Roque Serrão                            06 [139] GDE                                 mp 
        5600 Catarina Vieira                         06 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 
        6131 Debora Pita                             07 [139] GDE                                dns 
        6241 João Ferreira                           06 [139] GDE                                dns 
        6290 Laura Fernandes                         06 [139] GDE                                dns 
        6016 Leonor Soares                           08 [139] GDE                                dns 



H JUVENIL  (9)            1.7 km  50 m   25 C     

    1   5997 Pedro Pereira                           03 [139] GDE                              12:44 
    2   5601 João Vieira                             03 [062] CA Madeira                       13:16 

        5721 Rodrigo Fagundes                        04 [073] CMo Funchal                        dns 
        6240 Gonçalo Paulos                          06 [139] GDE                                dns 
        5998 Gonçalo Freitas Silva                   04 [139] GDE                                dns 
        6030 Guilherme Vieira                        03 [139] GDE                                dns 
        6015 João Diniz                              03 [139] GDE                                dns 
        6130 Nelson Pita                             05 [139] GDE                                dns 
        6274 Nuno Faria                              03 [139] GDE                                dns 



D JUVENIL  (2)            1.7 km  50 m   25 C     

        5758 Inês Perdigão                           05 [073] CMo Funchal                        dns 
        5611 Inês Soares                             04 [139] GDE                                dns 



H JUNIOR  (3)             2.2 km  60 m   29 C     

    1   5397 Filipe Jesus                            01 [062] CA Madeira                       16:46 
    2   5586 Luís Rosário                            00 [062] CA Madeira                       21:00 

        5598 Afonso Fernandes                        01 [137] LCM                                 mp 



H SENIOR  (10)            2.2 km  60 m   29 C     

    1  90024 Nelson Baroca                              [062] CA Madeira                       15:05 
    2   5950 Fábio Pereira                           88 [073] CMo Funchal                      15:37 
    3   5820 Márcio Gouveia                          79 [137] LCM                              16:33 
    4   6303 Ricardo Filipe V Gonçalves              85 [073] CMo Funchal                      16:35 
    5   2983 João Gomes                              78 [062] CA Madeira                       17:10 
    6  90029 Paulo Abreu                                [1564] Individual POR                  20:59 

        2150 Xavier Vieira                           69 [1000] Individual POR Fed                 mp 
       90027 Joao Faria                                 [073] CMo Funchal                         mp 
        6317 Filipe Ferreira                         89 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 
        5816 Dinarte Jesus                           83 [073] CMo Funchal                        dns 



D SENIOR  (7)             2.0 km  50 m   26 C     

    1   2174 Paula Rodrigues                         67 [172] ACM Madeira                      19:32 
    2   6261 Sofia Inácio                            92 [073] CMo Funchal                      20:07 
    3  90022 Laura Ramos                                ACDJ                                   23:26 
    4   6216 Lucilia Sousa                           79 [062] CA Madeira                       28:27 

        4887 Cristina Henriques                      83 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 
        4789 Marta Nunes                             78 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 
        4333 Sónia Silva                             75 [139] GDE                                dns 



H VETERANOS I  (13)       2.2 km  60 m   29 C     

    1   3711 Sandro Rodrigues                        71 [062] CA Madeira                       14:51 
    2   2512 Vítor Sousa                             74 [073] CMo Funchal                      15:21 
    3  90030 Sidonio Jesus                              [073] CMo Funchal                      15:50 
    4   3026 Orlando Barros                          71 [139] GDE                              16:37 
    5   2982 Frederico Jesus                         72 [062] CA Madeira                       17:24 
    6   4667 Emanuel Barreto                         66 [137] LCM                              18:56 
    7   6134 Antonio Pereira                         78 [062] CA Madeira                       19:45 
    8   4298 Luís Gomes                              76 [073] CMo Funchal                      21:33 
    9   6231 Paulo Rodrigues                         74 [073] CMo Funchal                      21:53 
   10   3983 José Sardinha                           64 [039] CP Telecom                       22:42 
   11   6352 Paulo Fernandes                         78 [139] GDE                              25:45 

        6337 David de Sousa                          78 [062] CA Madeira                          mp 
        5852 João Figueira                           83 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 



D VETERANOS I  (11)       1.7 km  50 m   25 C     

    1   3286 Donita Barradas                         79 [073] CMo Funchal                      18:24 
    2   6353 Manuela Sousa                              [172] ACM Madeira                      19:43 
    3   3584 Ana Abreu                               65 [039] CP Telecom                       20:43 
    4   2272 Adriana Ladeira                         64 [062] CA Madeira                       20:46 
    5   5429 Maria Fagundes                          72 [073] CMo Funchal                      21:36 
    6   5597 Inês Fernandes                          72 [137] LCM                              23:46 
    7   6239 Lídia Silva                             68 [139] GDE                              28:38 

        3210 NI Perdigão                             72 [073] CMo Funchal                        dns 
        6333 Ana Pita                                72 [139] GDE                                dns 
        6028 Ana Silva                               68 [139] GDE                                dns 
        6238 Lúcia Costa                             73 [139] GDE                                dns 



H VETERANOS II  (7)       2.0 km  50 m   26 C     

    1   2156 Nuno Gonçalves                          66 [1564] Individual POR                  17:11 
    2   2120 Justino Nobrega                         55 [073] CMo Funchal                      21:08 
    3   4792 José Rosário                            59 [062] CA Madeira                       21:30 
    4   3147 Emanuel Abreu                           61 [039] CP Telecom                       21:42 
    5   4196 Carlos Jorge Silva                      62 [062] CA Madeira                       32:03 

        2271 Ricardo Ladeira                         65 [062] CA Madeira                         dns 
        3763 João Pupo                               59 [039] CP Telecom                         dns 



D VETERANOS II  (3)       1.7 km  50 m   25 C     

    1   5704 Otília Henriques                        62 [073] CMo Funchal                      31:41 
    2   4679 Maria Rocha                             61 [172] ACM Madeira                      33:43 

        3764 Aida Pupo                               59 [039] CP Telecom                         dns 



Aberto Longo  (17)        1.9 km  40 m   29 C     

    1  90015 Sérgio Catarino                            [073] CMo Funchal                      15:33 
    2  90003 Ana Isabel Rodrigues                    92 [1564] Individual POR                  19:45 
    3  90007 Cátia/Salomé/ Salvador                     [1564] Individual POR                  20:08 
    4  90026 Gabriel Abreu                              [1564] Individual POR                  22:14 
    5  90021 Alex Rodrigues/ Neide Vieira               [073] CMo Funchal                      23:45 
    6   4195 Susana Ines Silva                       62 [062] CA Madeira                       28:31 
    7  90025 Paulo Freitas/ Sofia Meneses               [1564] Individual POR                  28:34 
    8  90008 Rúben Pinto                             87 [1564] Individual POR                  31:13 
    9  90020 Laurentina/ Carlos Costa                   ACDJ                                   35:46 
   10  90000 Gonçalo Silva                           89 [1564] Individual POR                  37:01 
   11  90023 Ricardo Abelha/ Vera Peixoto               [1564] Individual POR                  52:13 

       90005 Filipa Aguilar                          77 [1564] Individual POR                     mp 
       90004 Sónia Martins                           79 [1564] Individual POR                     mp 
       90028 Sandro Silva                               [1564] Individual POR                     mp 
       90012 Ricardo Jesus                           90 [1564] Individual POR                    dns 
       90006 Joana/Madalena/ Rafael                     [1564] Individual POR                    dns 
       90014 Ana Nunes/ Ana Peixoto                     [1564] Individual POR                    dns 



Aberto Curto  (10)        1.1 km  30 m   24 C     

    1  90017 António Fernandes                          [139] GDE                              11:30 
    2  90011 Maria/Martim/ Rita                         [1564] Individual POR                  13:28 
    3   6339 Cristina Rocha/ Inês Jesus              07 [062] CA Madeira                       14:03 
    4  90016 Andrea Silva                               [139] GDE                              18:29 
    5  90019 Eva/Yuliya/ Nuno Ferreira                  [1564] Individual POR                  22:20 
    6  90018 Augusto Lume/ Tomás Lume                   [1564] Individual POR                  27:30 
    7  90002 Renata Viveiros/ Carolina Pereira       87 [1564] Individual POR                  35:21 

       90010 Ricardo/ Tiago                             [1564] Individual POR                     mp 
       90013 Lara/Carolina/ Lourenço/Miguel/Pedro       [1564] Individual POR                     mp 
       90009 Ana/Rafael/ Sara                           [1564] Individual POR                    dns 



D JUNIOR  (1)             1.7 km  50 m   25 C     

    1   6439 Fátima Olival                           99 [137] LCM                              27:44