Orientação Ponta Delgada 2018dom 23/09/2018 17:49
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
FORMAÇÃO (14)1,3 km 100 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16016Leonor Soares08[139] GDE13:47
26249Afonso Paulos[139] GDE15:38
36131Debora Pita07[139] GDE15:39
46386Leonor Abreu10[172] ACM Madeira17:35
56340Catarina Jesus07[062] CA Madeira18:37
66252Vanessa Câmara06[139] GDE21:40
76346Pedro Ferro[062] CA Madeira22:56
86444Roque Serrão[139] GDE37:59
96275Jose Nunes[139] GDE40:57
106129Tomás Velosa09[139] GDE44:59
116344Laura Fernandes[139] GDE47:56
 
5600Catarina Vieira06[062] CA Madeiradns
6392Maria Pestana[062] CA Madeiradns
6390Ana Pestana[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
H JUVENIL (8)2,5 km 95 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15601João Vieira03[062] CA Madeira21:47
26240Gonçalo Paulos[139] GDE22:47
36345Eduardo Pestana02[158] ACDJS26:07
46015Joao Dinis[139] GDE31:40
56130Nelson Pita05[139] GDE36:49
65998Gonçalo Silva04[139] GDE42:50
 
5997Pedro Pereira[139] GDEmp
6274Nuno Faria[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
D JUVENIL (6)1,4 km 80 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15611Inês Soares04[139] GDE13:55
25768Isaura Pestana02[139] GDE14:22
35751Clara Costa02[139] GDE14:51
45758Inês Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal16:47
 
6290Isaura Figueira05[139] GDEdnf
90010Beatriz Graça[139] GDEdnf
 
 
 
H JUNIOR (4)3,4 km 165 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM28:50
25397Filipe Jesus01[062] CA Madeira33:46
35586Luís Rosário00[062] CA Madeira34:35
45882Rodrigo Abreu00[139] GDE35:39
 
 
 
D JUNIOR (1)2,9 km 140 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16439Fátima Olival99[137] LCM1:04:03
 
 
 
H SENIOR (10)4,1 km 235 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16303Ricardo Filipe V Gonçalves85[073] CMo Funchal37:21
22150Xavier Vieira69[1000] Individual POR Fed37:25
32983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira37:35
43785Nelson Baroca[062] CA Madeira38:03
55950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal42:47
690005Leonel Gomes[158] ACDJS43:22
75651Rubim Gonçalves81[158] ACDJS44:22
86443Rodolfo Ramos86[158] ACDJS59:38
 
5820Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCMmp
100003Bruno Berenguerdnf
 
 
 
D SENIOR (10)3,4 km 165 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14333Sónia Silva75[139] GDE32:46
26261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal41:01
35944Laura Ramos92[158] ACDJS47:38
44789Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeira48:25
52289Nelia Sousa[062] CA Madeira49:28
66216Lucilia Sousa79[062] CA Madeira51:07
72174Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira55:36
85769Cláudia Soares95[062] CA Madeira59:56
 
6260Rafaela Inácio85[073] CMo Funchaldnf
6033Melissa Jesus90[158] ACDJSdns
 
 
 
H VETERANOS I (10)4,1 km 235 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12512Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal40:38
23711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira40:39
35852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira41:15
42982Frederico Jesus72[062] CA Madeira44:59
52161Sidónio Jesus78[062] CA Madeira45:04
64667Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM46:41
74464Pedro Damião79[062] CA Madeira48:19
83712Dinis Ferreira76[062] CA Madeira53:54
94298Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal1:08:35
106231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal1:11:22
 
 
 
D VETERANOS I (6)2,9 km 140 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13286Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal42:59
26353Manuela Sousa78[172] ACM Madeira47:03
35597Inês Fernandes72[137] LCM47:33
43210NI Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal50:07
53584Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom52:11
63713Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira52:15
 
 
 
H VETERANOS II (8)3,4 km 165 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12288João Soares62[062] CA Madeira37:58
24792José Rosário59[062] CA Madeira38:24
32120Justino Nobrega55[073] CMo Funchal41:16
43763João Pupo59[039] CP Telecom41:17
53147Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom42:40
64196Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira50:27
73149Francisco Azevedo[062] CA Madeira52:08
82364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal1:07:21
 
 
 
D VETERANOS II (5)2,9 km 140 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13150Eugenia Azevedo[039] CP Telecom51:51
290011Lidia Silva[139] GDE1:00:49
35704Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal1:08:20
43764Aida Pupo59[039] CP Telecom1:17:08
54195Susana Ines Silva62[062] CA Madeira1:31:47
 
 
 
Aberto Curto (7)1,4 km 80 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190004Lucina Barradas/ Gonçalo Teixeira[073] CMo Funchal21:32
290007Cesaltina/ Isabel/Mateus[1564] Individual POR24:52
36339Inês Jesus/ Cristina Rocha07[062] CA Madeira28:37
490008Petra Fernandes[158] ACDJS1:18:51
 
90000Carolina Pereira16[1564] Individual PORdns
90001Renata Viveiros87[1564] Individual PORdns
90003Bruno/Raquel/ Maria[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
Aberto Longo (4)2,5 km 95 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190009Ana Celestina Abreu[158] ACDJS35:36
290006Laurentina/ Diana Correia[158] ACDJS41:48
390002Filipa Aguilar77[1564] Individual POR41:52
 
6391Claudia Rocha/ Tomás Pestana[062] CA Madeiramp