Ori Ribeira Brava 2018dom 11/11/2018 18:17
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
FORMAÇÃO (10)0,7 km 15 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16241João Ferreira06[139] GDE8:35
26340Catarina Jesus07[062] CA Madeira8:41
36444Roque Serrão06[139] GDE10:12
46016Leonor Soares08[139] GDE11:39
56275José Nunes06[139] GDE13:15
66386Leonor Abreu10[172] ACM Madeira13:22
76131Debora Pita07[139] GDE13:23
86249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE14:34
96290Laura Fernandes06[139] GDE14:47
106129Tomás Velosa09[139] GDE16:26
 
 
 
H JUVENIL (6)1,8 km 30 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15997Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE15:29
26240Gonçalo Paulos06[139] GDE16:36
35998Gonçalo Silva04[139] GDE19:18
490016Eduardo Pestana[158] ACDJS20:54
56274Nuno Faria03[139] GDE22:38
65731Isidoro Ornelas04[158] ACDJS23:51
 
 
 
D JUVENIL (5)1,1 km 20 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190007Clara Costa[139] GDE8:22
25611Inês Soares04[139] GDE8:32
35768Isaura Pestana02[139] GDE9:04
46289Fátima Soares04[139] GDE10:35
55758Inês Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal11:03
 
 
 
H JUNIOR (3)2,0 km 35 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM16:21
25397Filipe Jesus01[062] CA Madeira16:39
35882Rodrigo Abreu00[139] GDE19:49
 
 
 
D JUNIOR (3)1,5 km 25 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16477Ana Abreu01[158] ACDJS17:04
26439Fátima Olival99[137] LCM19:34
36412Marta Alves01[137] LCM31:20
 
 
 
H SENIOR (9)2,5 km 50 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15816Dinarte Jesus83[073] CMo Funchal20:51
25950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal21:06
33026Orlando Barros71[139] GDE22:09
42983Joao Gomes78[062] CA Madeira22:11
55820Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCM22:27
66473Leonel Gomes89[158] ACDJS24:43
76462Gonçalo Silva89[172] ACM Madeira34:59
86443Rodolfo Ramos86[158] ACDJS42:55
 
90002Rodrigo Vieira96[1564] Individual PORmp
 
 
 
D SENIOR (7)2,0 km 35 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14333Sónia Silva75[139] GDE17:05
22174Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira17:36
36216Lucilia Sousa79[062] CA Madeira22:36
46248Carina Rodrigues81[158] ACDJS23:48
55944Laura Ramos92[158] ACDJS26:01
66033Melissa Jesus90[158] ACDJS26:39
 
4789Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeiramp
 
 
 
H VETERANOS I (10)2,3 km 40 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14667Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM17:51
22512Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal17:59
35852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira18:07
42982Frederico Jesus72[062] CA Madeira19:40
56337David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira22:06
66134Antonio Pereira78[062] CA Madeira23:26
76231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal24:31
84298Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal26:58
92162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira28:27
 
6461Sérgio Catarino82[073] CMo Funchalmp
 
 
 
D VETERANOS I (8)1,5 km 25 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13286Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal16:21
23584Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom16:56
390003Katerina Loshchilina76[000] Individual17:01
46353Manuela Sousa78[172] ACM Madeira17:54
56333Ana Pita72[139] GDE23:10
66238Lúcia Costa73[139] GDE1:06:25
 
3210NI Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchalmp
6239Lídia Silva68[139] GDEmp
 
 
 
H VETERANOS II (7)2,0 km 35 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12120Justino Nobrega55[073] CMo Funchal19:28
25197José Isidoro66[158] ACDJS20:31
33147Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom22:45
44196Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira25:12
53149Francisco Azevedo63[062] CA Madeira25:29
690021Leonardo Diogo[062] CA Madeira41:48
 
2156Nuno Gonçalves66[1564] Individual PORmp
 
 
 
D VETERANOS II (3)1,5 km 25 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13150Eugenia Azevedo65[039] CP Telecom21:58
290018Susana Silva[062] CA Madeira23:42
35704Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal30:43
 
 
 
Aberto Curto (10)1,1 km 20 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16486Lucina Barradas/ Gonçalo Teixeira77[073] CMo Funchal13:29
290015Leonid/ ALexcy[000] Individual15:15
390000Cristina Rocha/ Ines Jesus76[062] CA Madeira15:42
490005Jorge/ Inês[000] Individual17:27
590008Cesaltina/ Mateus[000] Individual18:03
64887Cristina Henriques[062] CA Madeira18:28
790017Lucas Teixeira[000] Individual21:00
890022Marta Diogo/ Jonas Diogo[000] Individual23:22
990019Andrea Silva[139] GDE23:23
1090023Carlota/Tomas Francisca Berenguer[062] CA Madeira31:03
 
 
 
Aberto Longo (11)1,8 km 30 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190020Miguel Freitas[000] Individual18:57
290013Joel/Paulo/ Alexis[000] Individual22:19
390011Ricardo Abelha[000] Individual22:41
490006Joao Martinho/ Laurentina[158] ACDJS23:50
590009Tânia Silva[000] Individual23:56
690012Mariana/Ana/ Jessica/Natlie[000] Individual25:21
790010João Figueira/ Lourenço Figueira[062] CA Madeira26:57
83713Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira36:41
990014Albino Freire[000] Individual41:03
 
90001Vitor Conceição97[1564] Individual PORmp
90004Paulo/Matilde/ Beatriz[000] Individualmp