Orientação Troféu Porto Monizdom 24/02/2019 12:23
Results - Seixalcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
HE (26)3,8 km 275 m29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190006Albin Ridefelt91[11292] OK Linné31:47
290018Rassmus Andersson90[11292] OK Linné31:49
31874Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal34:09
490021Johan Ek-Larsson95[11320] SNO34:13
590008Göran Winblad91[10213] FSK35:48
65195António Abreu85[158] ACDJS35:53
790013Erik Barr Zeilon97[11294] SOL36:13
890007Rasmus Møller Jess98[11292] OK Linné38:07
92150Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE39:08
103785Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira40:04
1190011Johan Lidström84[11293] IFK Gbg OL40:09
121676Sidónio Freitas73[073] CMo Funchal41:33
132983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira43:09
145820Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCM43:17
146303Ricardo Filipe V Gonçalves85[073] CMo Funchal43:17
165950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal47:17
175816Dinarte Jesus83[073] CMo Funchal47:47
186473Leonel Gomes89[158] ACDJS48:18
196317Filipe Ferreira89[062] CA Madeira52:11
204667Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM59:08
2190014Rodrigo Vieira96[1564] Individual POR1:05:58
2290015Vitor Hugo Pinto97[1564] Individual POR1:16:01
236462Gonçalo Nuno Jar Silva89[172] ACM Madeira1:28:33
 
90017Tuve Moeller98[11292] OK Linnémp
90019Johannes Ridefelt97[11292] OK Linnédnf
6397António Gonçalves85[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
DE (9)3,4 km 210 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190020Ida Øbro99[1885] Individual DEN31:39
290010Johanna Oberg96[11292] OK Linné34:06
390016Kristin Olovsson95[11292] OK Linné38:34
42174Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira48:59
54333Sónia Silva75[139] GDE52:11
66261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal59:27
75944Laura Ramos92[158] ACDJS1:01:13
 
90009Hedwig Haas96[11292] OK Linnédnf
6496Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchaldnf
 
 
 
H35 (14)3,6 km 270 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12512Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal44:19
22161Sidónio Jesus78[062] CA Madeira45:11
35651Rubim Gonçalves81[158] ACDJS46:56
44169Miguel Noia73[137] LCM48:00
56461Sérgio Catarino82[073] CMo Funchal48:04
65852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira50:10
74464Pedro Damião79[062] CA Madeira54:12
86134Antonio Pereira78[062] CA Madeira54:14
94198Sérgio Silva Lopes79[073] CMo Funchal57:15
106337David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira1:05:12
113712Dinis Ferreira76[062] CA Madeira1:06:26
126137Toni Silva76[137] LCM1:08:55
134298Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal1:17:54
 
6231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchaldns
 
 
 
D35 (7)2,6 km 160 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13286Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal41:32
290048Nélia Sousa[062] CA Madeira44:35
36353Manuela Sousa78[172] ACM Madeira47:52
42272Adriana Ladeira64[062] CA Madeira48:16
56380Cláudia Nóbrega75[073] CMo Funchal1:09:29
 
3210NI Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchalmp
3713Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
H45 (7)3,4 km 210 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira38:51
22156Nuno Gonçalves66[1564] Individual POR41:54
35197José Ornelas[158] ACDJS43:59
42982Frederico Jesus72[062] CA Madeira50:57
52162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira1:02:09
66278Marco Barbeito68[073] CMo Funchal1:13:28
 
2271Ricardo Ladeira65[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
D45 (2)2,0 km 135 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16238Lúcia Costa73[139] GDE48:18
26239Lídia Silva68[139] GDE48:27
 
 
 
H55 (8)2,6 km 160 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12120Justino Nobrega55[073] CMo Funchal30:45
23983José Sardinha64[039] CP Telecom36:36
33763João Pupo59[039] CP Telecom36:47
44792José Rosário59[062] CA Madeira42:45
52266José Nunes61[062] CA Madeira48:10
690033Kleist Mendonça64[1564] Individual POR55:55
72364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal58:45
 
4196Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeiramp
 
 
 
D55 (4)2,0 km 135 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14195Susana Ines Silva62[062] CA Madeira51:57
25704Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal58:26
34679Maria Rocha61[172] ACM Madeira1:08:09
 
3764Aida Pupo59[039] CP Telecomdns
 
 
 
H10 (3)1,0 km 30 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190049Pedro Ferro10[062] CA Madeira21:16
 
6129Tomás Velosa09[139] GDEdns
90002João Lourenço Figueira12[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
D10 (1)1,0 km 30 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16386Leonor Abreu10[172] ACM Madeira14:07
 
 
 
D12 (2)1,0 km 30 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16340Catarina Jesus07[062] CA Madeira10:46
26016Leonor Soares08[139] GDE16:41
 
 
 
H14 (4)1,3 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE41:40
26241João Ferreira06[139] GDE44:17
36275José Nunes06[139] GDE47:35
 
6444Roque Serrão06[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
D14 (6)1,3 km 70 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15758Inês Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal21:30
25600Catarina Vieira06[139] GDE22:57
36252Vanessa Câmara06[139] GDE30:05
46296Beatriz Graça05[139] GDE36:12
56250Diana Faria06[139] GDE39:12
 
6290Laura Fernandes06[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
H16 (6)2,6 km 160 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15601João Vieira03[139] GDE26:35
25997Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE35:27
36510João Olim03[073] CMo Funchal41:32
46274Nuno Faria03[139] GDE55:49
55731Isidoro Ornelas[158] ACDJS56:35
65998Gonçalo Silva04[139] GDE57:50
 
 
 
D16 (1)2,0 km 135 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15611Inês Soares04[139] GDE28:49
 
 
 
H18 (2)2,9 km 190 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15397Filipe Jesus01[062] CA Madeira33:01
26240Gonçalo Paulos02[139] GDE37:04
 
 
 
D18 (3)2,0 km 135 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15768Isaura Pestana02[139] GDE32:11
25751Clara Costa02[139] GDE39:13
 
6412Marta Alves01[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
H21B (4)2,9 km 190 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM33:12
25882Rodrigo Abreu00[139] GDE41:30
35586Luís Rosário00[062] CA Madeira54:02
 
5103Diogo Melim98[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
D21B (6)2,5 km 140 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14789Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeira36:12
26477Ana Abreu01[158] ACDJS36:42
36033Melissa Jesus90[158] ACDJS38:41
46439Fátima Olival99[137] LCM46:38
56216Lucilia Sousa79[062] CA Madeira49:19
66528Laura Correia83[158] ACDJS1:08:47
 
 
 
ABERTO FÁCIL (9)1,0 km 30 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190045Carina Rodr/ Adrew Taylor[1564] Individual POR12:34
26524Cesaltina/ Mateus/Isabel Barradas76[073] CMo Funchal14:20
390043Marisa Freitas[1564] Individual POR16:57
490004Isabel Neto57[1564] Individual POR26:34
590046Susana Silva/ Gabriel[1564] Individual POR1:13:20
 
90012Sylvia Ågren86[11293] IFK Gbg OLdns
90003Cristina Rocha/ Inês Jesus76[062] CA Madeiradns
90036Sofia Ferreira/ Ana Ferreira[062] CA Madeiradns
4887Cristina Henriques[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
ABERTO MÉDIO (20)2,5 km 140 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190044Lino Conceicao[1564] Individual POR24:56
26258Rui Beleza[137] LCM32:24
390032João Apolinário89[1564] Individual POR34:57
490042Miguel Freitas[1564] Individual POR39:49
590000Tânia Silva89[1564] Individual POR51:10
690047Guilherme/ Mariana Filipa[137] LCM1:10:32
790040César Ramos[158] ACDJS1:23:03
890030Geovani Soares82[1564] Individual POR1:32:13
990029Bruna Vasconcelos86[1564] Individual POR1:44:44
1090028Luiz Oliveira81[1564] Individual POR1:46:46
1190027Kessketlen Miranda91[1564] Individual POR1:52:13
 
90041Francisco Jesus[062] CA Madeiramp
90031Raphael Guimarães87[1564] Individual PORmp
90039Joao Nóbrega[1564] Individual PORdns
2112João Freitas68[062] CA Madeiradns
90022Filipa Aguilar77[1564] Individual PORdns
90005António Pereira87[1564] Individual PORdns
90038Marco Abreu[1564] Individual PORdns
90037Edson Pereira/ Rosalina Gouveia[062] CA Madeiradns
90034Vitor Marques/ Luana Andreloni85[062] CA Madeiradns