Orientação Troféu Porto Monizsex 22/02/2019 15:19
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
HE (27)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
16761281973Sidónio Freitas73[073] CMo Funchal18:0016:00
18741600282Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal26:0020:00
21507207946Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE22:0026:00
29832076542João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira32:0030:00
3026209859Orlando Barros71[139] GDE22:00
37852060028Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira40:0010:00
46671512966Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM30:0014:00
51952032628António Abreu85[158] ACDJS12:00
58162060370Dinarte Jesus83[073] CMo Funchal14:0024:00
58201210979Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCM36:0018:00
59502032627Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal46:000:00
63038667810Ricardo Filipe V Gonçalves85[073] CMo Funchal42:004:00
63177776317Filipe Ferreira89[062] CA Madeira4:006:00
6397António Gonçalves85[062] CA Madeira50:008:00
64622063193Gonçalo Nuno Jar Silva89[172] ACM Madeira28:00
6473Leonel Gomes89[158] ACDJS0:0028:00
900069111230Albin Ridefelt91[11292] OK Linné34:00
900078191198Rasmus Møller Jess98[11292] OK Linné2:00
90008911313Göran Winblad91[10213] FSK16:00
900111840214Johan Lidström84[11293] IFK Gbg OL8:00
900138442019Erik Barr Zeilon97[11294] SOL24:00
90014Rodrigo Vieira96[1564] Individual POR48:0012:00
90015Vitor Hugo Pinto97[1564] Individual POR38:002:00
90017980510Tuve Moeller98[11292] OK Linné10:00
900187204057Rassmus Andersson90[11292] OK Linné6:00
90019930800Johannes Ridefelt97[11292] OK Linné20:00
900218009501Johan Ek-Larsson95[11320] SNO44:00
 
 
DE (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
2174234592Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira15:003:00
43332028654Sónia Silva75[139] GDE9:000:00
59442032622Laura Ramos92[158] ACDJS0:006:00
62611281807Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal24:0012:00
6496Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchal3:009:00
900099960807Hedwig Haas96[11292] OK Linné12:00
900108356356Johanna Oberg96[11292] OK Linné21:00
900168050604Kristin Olovsson95[11292] OK Linné6:00
900208646087Ida Øbro99[1885] Individual DEN18:00
 
 
H35 (14)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
21612075600Sidónio Jesus78[062] CA Madeira28:0031:00
25127209702Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal31:0034:00
3712209864Dinis Ferreira76[062] CA Madeira1:001:00
4169234003Miguel Noia73[137] LCM34:00
41982032621Sérgio Silva Lopes79[073] CMo Funchal25:0022:00
42987634247Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal37:0028:00
4464330517Pedro Damião79[062] CA Madeira16:0013:00
56517777070Rubim Gonçalves81[158] ACDJS7:0016:00
5852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira22:0025:00
61341424631Antonio Pereira78[062] CA Madeira10:0037:00
6137234204Toni Silva76[137] LCM40:007:00
62318080555Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal19:0010:00
63377212127David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira4:0019:00
6461Sérgio Catarino82[073] CMo Funchal13:004:00
 
 
D35 (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
2272214052Adriana Ladeira64[062] CA Madeira22:0013:00
32107130572NI Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal12:0015:00
32862075598Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal20:0011:00
3713330552Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira14:0017:00
63532120864Manuela Sousa78[172] ACM Madeira18:0019:00
6380Cláudia Nóbrega75[073] CMo Funchal16:0021:00
 
 
H45 (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
21561888999Nuno Gonçalves66[1564] Individual POR39:0024:00
2162209706Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira27:0030:00
2271209854Ricardo Ladeira65[062] CA Madeira30:0027:00
29822045198Frederico Jesus72[062] CA Madeira36:0015:00
37118071342Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira42:0021:00
6278Marco Barbeito68[073] CMo Funchal33:0018:00
 
 
D45 (3)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
6238Lúcia Costa73[139] GDE13:00
6239Lídia Silva68[139] GDE16:0013:00
6333Ana Pita72[139] GDE16:00
 
 
H55 (8)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
21208121255Justino Nobrega55[073] CMo Funchal40:0038:00
22662018933José Nunes61[062] CA Madeira34:0032:00
23647210959António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal30:0028:00
3763234521João Pupo59[039] CP Telecom32:0030:00
3983234539José Sardinha64[039] CP Telecom28:0026:00
4196505602Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira38:0024:00
47922074471José Rosário59[062] CA Madeira26:0036:00
90033Kleist Mendonça64[1564] Individual POR36:0034:00
 
 
D55 (4)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
3764234525Aida Pupo59[039] CP Telecom28:0025:00
4195330595Susana Ines Silva62[062] CA Madeira22:0022:00
4679234574Maria Rocha61[172] ACM Madeira19:0028:00
57042045191Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal25:0019:00
 
 
H10 (2)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
6129234164Tomás Velosa09[139] GDE10:007:00
90002João Lourenço Figueira12[062] CA Madeira7:0010:00
 
 
D10 (1)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
6386Leonor Abreu10[172] ACM Madeira13:00
 
 
D12 (3)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
60162110366Leonor Soares08[139] GDE4:00
61312110367Debora Pita07[139] GDE4:00
6340Catarina Jesus07[062] CA Madeira1:001:00
 
 
H14 (4)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
6241João Ferreira06[139] GDE3:00
6249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE6:006:00
62752025546José Nunes06[139] GDE0:003:00
6444Roque Serrão06[139] GDE9:000:00
 
 
D14 (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
5600234425Catarina Vieira06[139] GDE12:0021:00
57587010805Inês Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal24:0015:00
6250Diana Faria06[139] GDE18:0027:00
6252Vanessa Câmara06[139] GDE27:0024:00
62902110368Laura Fernandes06[139] GDE15:0018:00
6296Beatriz Graça05[139] GDE21:0012:00
 
 
H16 (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
56012018941João Vieira03[139] GDE4:004:00
59972025532Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE8:008:00
59982110369Gonçalo Silva04[139] GDE0:002:00
6130209859Nelson Pita05[139] GDE0:00
62742110364Nuno Faria03[139] GDE2:006:00
6510João Olim03[073] CMo Funchal6:00
 
 
D16 (2)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
56112028655Inês Soares04[139] GDE1:00
6289Fátima Soares04[139] GDE1:00
 
 
H18 (2)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
5397209896Filipe Jesus01[062] CA Madeira1:004:00
6240Gonçalo Paulos02[139] GDE4:001:00
 
 
D18 (3)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
57512028660Clara Costa02[139] GDE7:004:00
57682028653Isaura Pestana02[139] GDE4:0010:00
6412234209Marta Alves01[137] LCM10:007:00
 
 
H21B (4)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
51032076683Diogo Melim98[062] CA Madeira16:007:00
55862074470Luís Rosário00[062] CA Madeira7:0013:00
55981129001Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM10:0016:00
5882234282Rodrigo Abreu00[139] GDE13:0010:00
 
 
D21B (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
47892018936Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeira3:009:00
6033810402Melissa Jesus90[158] ACDJS9:007:00
62161428632Lucilia Sousa79[062] CA Madeira11:001:00
64391967730Fátima Olival99[137] LCM7:005:00
6477Ana Abreu01[158] ACDJS1:0011:00
6528Laura Correia83[158] ACDJS5:003:00
 
 
ABERTO FÁCIL (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
6524Cesaltina/ Mateus/Isabel Barradas76[073] CMo Funchal16:0016:00
90003Cristina Rocha76[062] CA Madeira19:0019:00
900047927982Isabel Neto57[1564] Individual POR22:00
9001214601Sylvia Ågren86[11293] IFK Gbg OL28:00
90023Inês Gouveia15[1564] Individual POR28:00
90024António Gouveia13[1564] Individual POR25:00
90025Patrícia Câmara79[1564] Individual POR22:00
90026Vitorino Gouveia77[1564] Individual POR34:00
90036Sofia Ferreira/ Ana Ferreira[062] CA Madeira25:0031:00
 
 
ABERTO MÉDIO (16)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
2112229379João Freitas68[062] CA Madeira27:0013:00
6486331632Lucina Barradas77[073] CMo Funchal23:00
90000Tânia Silva89[1564] Individual POR19:0021:00
90005António Pereira87[1564] Individual POR15:00
90022Filipa Aguilar77[1564] Individual POR41:0031:00
90027Kessketlen Miranda91[1564] Individual POR17:0039:00
90028Luiz Oliveira81[1564] Individual POR23:0037:00
90029Bruna Vasconcelos86[1564] Individual POR25:0035:00
90030Geovani Soares82[1564] Individual POR37:0025:00
90031Raphael Guimarães87[1564] Individual POR21:0041:00
90032João Apolinário89[1564] Individual POR29:0015:00
90034Vitor Marques85[062] CA Madeira39:0029:00
90035Luana Andreoli81[062] CA Madeira31:0033:00
90037Edson Pereira/ Rosalina Gouveia[062] CA Madeira35:0027:00
90038Marco Abreu[1564] Individual POR13:0019:00
900392063199Manuel Nóbrega[1564] Individual POR33:0017:00