WOD - Dia Mundial da Orientação 2019qui 16/05/2019 00:31
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WOD FORMAÇÃO (4)0,9 km 35 m29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16241João Ferreira06[139] GDE9:20
290002João Lourenço Figueira12[062] CA Madeira22:33
 
6016Leonor Soares08[139] GDEmp
6131Debora Pita07[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
WOD 14 (6)1,7 km 55 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15758Inês Perdigão[073] CMo Funchal24:39
26290Laura Fernandes06[139] GDE30:08
36249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE31:38
46252Vanessa Câmara06[139] GDE31:53
56340Catarina Jesus07[062] CA Madeira45:55
 
6444Roque Serrão06[139] GDEdnf
 
 
 
WOD 16 (4)1,7 km 55 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16510João Olim03[073] CMo Funchal14:13
 
5997Pedro Pereira03[139] GDEmp
5611Inês Soares04[139] GDEmp
6274Nuno Faria03[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
Damas WOD (11)1,8 km 65 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14333Sónia Silva75[139] GDE17:55
22174Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira17:56
36261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal19:28
45768Isaura Pestana02[139] GDE19:53
54789Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeira20:56
66477Ana Abreu01[158] ACDJS21:29
73286Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal22:11
85751Clara Costa02[139] GDE23:14
96216Lucilia Sousa79[062] CA Madeira26:03
1090019Tânia Silva89[000] Individual26:44
 
6380Cláudia Nóbrega75[073] CMo Funchaldns
 
 
 
Homens WOD (22)2,0 km 90 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira17:08
26303Ricardo Gonçalves85[073] CMo Funchal17:43
35950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal18:09
45430José Henriques84[062] CA Madeira18:17
52161Sidónio Jesus[062] CA Madeira18:26
65397Filipe Jesus01[062] CA Madeira19:14
75852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira19:31
86461Sérgio Catarino82[073] CMo Funchal19:48
96337David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira20:12
105651Rubim Gonçalves81[158] ACDJS20:29
116443Rodolfo Ramos86[158] ACDJS21:09
1290029Joao Apolinário[062] CA Madeira21:13
135882Rodrigo Abreu00[139] GDE21:16
1490017Rui Sá79[000] Individual22:58
156556Bruno Sousa77[073] CMo Funchal23:09
164198Sérgio Silva Lopes79[073] CMo Funchal25:45
174298Luís Gomes76[073] CMo Funchal25:52
1890004Fábio Ascarini92[000] Individual27:36
1990003Tomé Freitas78[000] Individual29:43
 
5816Dinarte Jesus83[073] CMo Funchalmp
6134Antonio Pereira78[062] CA Madeiramp
3026Orlando Barros71[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
D45 WOD (4)1,7 km 55 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13584Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom20:51
23210Ni Perdigão[073] CMo Funchal20:54
36238Lúcia Costa73[139] GDE20:56
46239Lídia Silva68[139] GDE31:42
 
 
 
H45 WOD (7)2,0 km 90 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira17:44
22512Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal20:07
390038Isidoro Ornelas[158] ACDJS25:44
43983José Sardinha64[039] CP Telecom27:27
52162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira27:48
 
90006João Freitas68[062] CA Madeiradns
2982Frederico Jesus72[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
D55 WOD (3)1,7 km 55 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13764Aida Pupo59[039] CP Telecom26:42
25704Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal30:56
34679Maria Rocha61[172] ACM Madeira39:29
 
 
 
H55 WOD (5)1,8 km 65 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12288João Soares62[062] CA Madeira18:43
22120Justino Nóbrega[073] CMo Funchal19:44
32266José Nunes61[062] CA Madeira20:58
43763João Pupo59[039] CP Telecom24:59
53147Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom27:48
 
 
 
ABERTO MÉDIO (21)1,8 km 65 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190021Edson Pereira/ Rosalina Gouveia[062] CA Madeira24:10
290026Elias/ Carlos Jorge[062] CA Madeira24:34
390033Antal Kristof[000] Individual25:17
46528Laura Correia83[158] ACDJS26:07
590018Valter Luís79[000] Individual27:40
66554Marisa Freitas76[073] CMo Funchal28:26
790013Ana Gouveia/ Maria/Jorge[062] CA Madeira28:56
890020Luís Silva88[000] Individual32:07
990016Blenda Corte83[062] CA Madeira33:01
1090001Paulo Rodrigues/ Luísa Gonçalves74[073] CMo Funchal34:41
1190014Mónica Gonçalves81[062] CA Madeira35:57
1290025Daniela/ Susana[062] CA Madeira36:10
1390031Carla Câmara[000] Individual36:56
1490024Cristina Caíres[062] CA Madeira37:00
1590027Afonso Camara/ Pedro Fernandes[001] Mar e Serra37:22
166462Gonçalo Silva/ Ana Andrade[172] ACM Madeira37:59
1790032Lisandra Jardim[000] Individual43:00
1890008Rita Barradas79[000] Individual46:46
1990028Pedro Araujo/ João Santos[001] Mar e Serra47:34
 
90037Augusto Freitas/ Martim Fernandes[000] Individualdnf
90015Carla Câmara80[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
ABERTO FÁCIL (9)0,9 km 35 m29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190030Marisa Abreu[000] Individual14:31
290023Pedro Branco/ Dinis Branco[062] CA Madeira15:48
390034Tomás Lume/ Augusto Lume[000] Individual16:22
490005Vitor Marques/ Luana/Lara[062] CA Madeira17:42
590035Carolina Pereira[000] Individual21:21
690036Ana Luís[000] Individual27:06
 
90009Nuno Lopes84[073] CMo Funchaldns
90007Cristina/Maria/ Bernardo/Cláudio[000] Individualdns
90010Tânia Lopes84[000] Individualdns