Orientação Santo da Serra 2019dom 15/09/2019 12:35
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DE (5)DE (5)2,6 km 30 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal24:10
22174Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira26:34
390036Nélia Sousa[062] CA Madeira32:12
44425Ana Gouveia*80[062] CA Madeira37:25
56496Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchal47:05
 
 
 
HE (8)HE (8)3,1 km 35 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13785Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira17:01
21874Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal17:53
36303Ricardo Gonçalves85[073] CMo Funchal20:19
45195António Abreu85[158] ACDJS23:34
52150Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE23:39
62511Pedro Medeiros84[137] LCM30:33
 
5950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchaldns
4667Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
D21B (10)D21B (10)1,9 km 20 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15769Cláudia Soares95[062] CA Madeira19:57
26477Ana Abreu01[158] ACDJS22:44
36637Tânia Silva89[073] CMo Funchal24:06
46528Laura Correia83[158] ACDJS26:57
590027Cristina Caires[062] CA Madeira27:19
66439Fátima Olival99[137] LCM29:18
76216Lucilia Sousa79[062] CA Madeira29:56
 
4887Cristina Henriques83[062] CA Madeiradns
4356Maria Soares00[062] CA Madeiradns
4789Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
H21B (4)H21B (4)2,1 km 25 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15830José Pedro77[137] LCM21:15
26571César Ramos88[158] ACDJS46:05
 
90012Joao Apolinário89[1564] Individual PORdnf
5598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
D35 (7)D35 (7)2,1 km 25 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13286Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal24:08
23584Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom26:03
33713Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira27:19
43210NI Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal30:40
55597Inês Fernandes72[137] LCM32:38
66380Cláudia Nóbrega75[073] CMo Funchal35:17
 
2272Adriana Ladeira64[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
H35 (14)H35 (14)3,1 km 35 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12161Sidónio Jesus78[062] CA Madeira23:33
22512Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal25:19
34464Pedro Damião79[062] CA Madeira26:05
46134Antonio Pereira78[062] CA Madeira26:10
53026Orlando Barros71[139] GDE27:48
66337David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira33:22
75852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira33:47
84298Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal36:35
94169Miguel Noia73[137] LCM1:04:54
 
6461Sérgio Catarino82[073] CMo Funchalmp
3712Dinis Ferreira76[062] CA Madeiramp
6137Toni Silva76[137] LCMdns
6556Bruno Sousa77[073] CMo Funchaldns
6231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchaldns
 
 
 
D45 (3)D45 (3)2,1 km 25 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13150Eugenia Azevedo65[062] CA Madeira45:16
26238Lúcia Costa73[139] GDE48:34
 
6333Ana Pita72[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
H45 (5)H45 (5)2,6 km 30 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira20:31
22162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira33:05
36278Marco Barbeito68[073] CMo Funchal43:59
 
2156Nuno Gonçalves66[137] LCMmp
2271Ricardo Ladeira65[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
D55 (3)D55 (3)1,9 km 20 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13764Aida Pupo59[039] CP Telecom29:18
24195Susana Ines Silva62[062] CA Madeira39:45
35704Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal40:29
 
 
 
H55 (9)H55 (9)2,6 km 30 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12288João Soares62[062] CA Madeira28:12
22120Justino Nobrega55[073] CMo Funchal32:52
33147Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom35:07
490004KLEIST PRAIA MENDONCA62[1930] Individual BRA35:34
53763João Pupo59[039] CP Telecom35:57
62266José Nunes61[062] CA Madeira35:59
74196Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira39:37
83149Francisco Azevedo63[062] CA Madeira50:14
92364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal50:30
 
 
 
D10 (1)D10 (1)0,9 km 10 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190001Sofia Ferreira12[062] CA Madeira19:46
 
 
 
H10 (4)H10 (4)0,9 km 10 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190037Pedro Ferro[062] CA Madeira13:45
26129Tomás Velosa09[139] GDE27:14
390018Lourenço Medeiros[137] LCM28:00
 
90007João Lourenço Figueira12[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
D12 (1)D12 (1)0,9 km 10 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16016Leonor Soares08[139] GDE12:10
 
 
 
D14 (6)D14 (6)1,3 km 15 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16131Debora Pita07[139] GDE16:52
25758Inês Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal17:52
36340Catarina Jesus07[062] CA Madeira21:45
45600Catarina Vieira06[139] GDE24:16
 
6252Vanessa Câmara06[139] GDEdns
6290Laura Fernandes06[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
H14 (3)H14 (3)1,3 km 15 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16241João Ferreira06[139] GDE15:19
290032Lourenço Sousa[1564] Individual POR17:24
36275José Nunes06[139] GDE21:15
 
 
 
D16 (2)D16 (2)1,9 km 20 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15611Inês Soares04[139] GDE19:29
26289Fátima Soares04[139] GDE40:18
 
 
 
H16 (6)H16 (6)2,1 km 25 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15601João Vieira03[139] GDE16:14
25997Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE19:01
36274Nuno Faria03[139] GDE26:23
46130Nelson Pita05[139] GDE28:25
590029Francisco Jesus[062] CA Madeira32:15
65998Gonçalo Silva04[139] GDE34:14
 
 
 
D18 (2)D18 (2)2,1 km 25 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15751Clara Costa02[139] GDE22:31
25768Isaura Pestana02[139] GDE24:17
 
 
 
H18 (1)H18 (1)2,6 km 30 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16345Eduardo Pestana02[158] ACDJS29:15
 
 
 
Aberto Fácil (8)AF (8)1,3 km 15 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190019Margarida Ferreira[139] GDE14:19
290008Rodrigo Gonçalves13[1564] Individual POR15:22
390000Manuel António Nóbrega15[1564] Individual POR18:43
46524Cesaltina/ Isabel/Mateus Barradas76[073] CMo Funchal20:29
590013Carla Correia/ Pedro/Rui Pestana[062] CA Madeira29:03
690024Clementina/ Clara Silva[1564] Individual POR36:47
790023Ana Luís/ Amélia Luís[1564] Individual POR38:51
890020Nádia Catarino/ Rafael Catarino[1564] Individual POR1:13:57
 
 
 
Aberto Médio (24)AM (24)1,9 km 20 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190028Miguel Freitas[1564] Individual POR18:36
290006André Nóbrega83[1564] Individual POR19:47
36629Ana Gouveia*[062] CA Madeira21:59
490035António Tremura/ Sarah Michelle[1564] Individual POR26:09
590011Manuel Pomaska/ Annina Pomaska[1564] Individual POR26:22
690002Rui Sá79[1564] Individual POR26:31
790005Alexandra/ Patrícia Silva[1564] Individual POR30:50
86628Mónica Gonçalves[062] CA Madeira31:36
990016Bernardo Noia/ Marta Ornelas[137] LCM32:14
1090022Valter Luís/ Matilde Luís[1564] Individual POR32:52
1190015Luís Branco[062] CA Madeira33:36
1290033Rafaela Inácio/ Constança Inácio[073] CMo Funchal34:51
136486Lucina Barradas/ Gonçalo Teixeira77[073] CMo Funchal38:14
146462Gonçalo Nuno Silva89[172] ACM Madeira39:50
1590026Blenda Corte[062] CA Madeira40:01
1690031Elvio Sousa/ Camila Sousa[1564] Individual POR44:27
1790021Geovani Soares[1930] Individual BRA46:15
1890025Roberto Silva/ Mara Silva[1564] Individual POR47:39
1990017Judite Pestana[1564] Individual POR49:52
2090014Carla/Nuno/ Rubina/Madalena[1564] Individual POR56:47
2190030Óscar/ Petra[158] ACDJS1:05:47
2290034Davide Matos[1564] Individual POR1:06:06
236636Manuel Inácio58[073] CMo Funchal1:13:26
246638Isabel Neto57[073] CMo Funchal1:17:22