Orientação Santo da Serra 2019sáb 14/09/2019 00:57
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DE (4)2,6 km 30 m27 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
62611281807Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal33:00
2174234592Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira35:00
4425Ana Gouveia80[062] CA Madeira37:00
6496Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchal39:00
 
 
HE (9)3,1 km 35 m30 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
25111020201Pedro Medeiros84[137] LCM30:00
18741600822Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal32:00
46671512966Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM34:00
29832076542João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira36:00
59508090788Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal38:00
51952032628António Abreu85[158] ACDJS40:00
37852060028Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira42:00
21507207946Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE44:00
63038667810Ricardo Gonçalves85[073] CMo Funchal46:00
 
 
D21B (9)1,9 km 20 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5769Cláudia Soares95[062] CA Madeira0:00
47892018936Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeira2:00
62161428632Lucilia Sousa79[062] CA Madeira4:00
64391967730Fátima Olival99[137] LCM6:00
48871419889Cristina Henriques83[062] CA Madeira8:00
66372144793Tânia Silva89[073] CMo Funchal10:00
65287000610Laura Correia83[158] ACDJS12:00
4356Maria Soares00[062] CA Madeira14:00
6477Ana Abreu01[158] ACDJS16:00
 
 
H21B (4)2,1 km 25 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5830234321José Pedro77[137] LCM15:00
6571César Ramos88[158] ACDJS17:00
55981129001Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM19:00
900127212265Joao Apolinário89[1564] Individual POR21:00
 
 
D35 (7)2,1 km 25 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
63807210107Cláudia Nóbrega75[073] CMo Funchal31:00
35841304206Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom33:00
32862075598Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal35:00
2272214052Adriana Ladeira64[062] CA Madeira37:00
55971972129Inês Fernandes72[137] LCM39:00
32107130572NI Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal41:00
3713330552Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira43:00
 
 
H35 (14)3,1 km 35 m30 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
3712209864Dinis Ferreira76[062] CA Madeira0:00
41691112973Miguel Noia73[137] LCM2:00
25127209702Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal4:00
21612075600Sidónio Jesus78[062] CA Madeira6:00
42987634247Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal8:00
4464330517Pedro Damião79[062] CA Madeira10:00
6461Sérgio Catarino82[073] CMo Funchal12:00
5852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira14:00
6556Bruno Sousa77[073] CMo Funchal16:00
63377212127David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira18:00
62318080555Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal20:00
61341424631Antonio Pereira78[062] CA Madeira22:00
61371210979Toni Silva76[137] LCM24:00
3026209859Orlando Barros71[139] GDE26:00
 
 
D45 (3)2,1 km 25 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
62382110367Lúcia Costa73[139] GDE23:00
3150331129Eugenia Azevedo65[062] CA Madeira25:00
63332110368Ana Pita72[139] GDE27:00
 
 
H45 (5)2,6 km 30 m27 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
37118071342Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira3:00
21561888999Nuno Gonçalves66[137] LCM5:00
2271209854Ricardo Ladeira65[062] CA Madeira7:00
62787000632Marco Barbeito68[073] CMo Funchal9:00
2162209706Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira11:00
 
 
D55 (3)1,9 km 20 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
57042045191Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal22:00
3764234525Aida Pupo59[039] CP Telecom24:00
4195330595Susana Ines Silva62[062] CA Madeira26:00
 
 
H55 (9)2,6 km 30 m27 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
21208121255Justino Nobrega55[073] CMo Funchal13:00
22662018933José Nunes61[062] CA Madeira15:00
3763234521João Pupo59[039] CP Telecom17:00
22882045192João Soares62[062] CA Madeira19:00
31471338833Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom21:00
3149330522Francisco Azevedo63[062] CA Madeira23:00
23647210959António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal25:00
4196505602Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira27:00
900041008642KLEIST PRAIA MENDONCA62[1930] Individual BRA29:00
 
 
D10 (1)0,9 km 10 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
90001Sofia Ferreira12[062] CA Madeira7:00
 
 
H10 (2)0,9 km 10 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6129234164Tomás Velosa09[139] GDE3:00
90007João Lourenço Figueira12[062] CA Madeira5:00
 
 
D12 (1)0,9 km 10 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
60162110366Leonor Soares08[139] GDE1:00
 
 
D14 (6)1,3 km 15 m25 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6290Laura Fernandes06[139] GDE4:00
5600234425Catarina Vieira06[139] GDE6:00
6131Debora Pita07[139] GDE8:00
57587010805Inês Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal10:00
6252Vanessa Câmara06[139] GDE12:00
6340Catarina Jesus07[062] CA Madeira14:00
 
 
H14 (2)1,3 km 15 m25 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6275José Nunes06[139] GDE0:00
6241João Ferreira06[139] GDE2:00
 
 
D16 (2)1,9 km 20 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
56112028655Inês Soares04[139] GDE18:00
6289Fátima Soares04[139] GDE20:00
 
 
H16 (5)2,1 km 25 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
56012018941João Vieira03[139] GDE1:00
6130Nelson Pita05[139] GDE3:00
62742110364Nuno Faria03[139] GDE5:00
59982110369Gonçalo Silva04[139] GDE7:00
59972025532Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE9:00
 
 
D18 (2)2,1 km 25 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
57682028653Isaura Pestana02[139] GDE11:00
57512028660Clara Costa02[139] GDE13:00
 
 
H18 (1)2,6 km 30 m27 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6345Eduardo Pestana02[158] ACDJS1:00
 
 
Aberto Fácil (4)1,3 km 15 m25 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6524Cesaltina/ Isabel/Mateus Barradas76[073] CMo Funchal16:00
90008Rodrigo Gonçalves13[1564] Individual POR18:00
90013Carla Correia/ Pedro/Rui Pestana[062] CA Madeira20:00
900002063199Manuel António L Nóbrega15[1564] Individual POR22:00
 
 
Aberto Médio (8)1,9 km 20 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6486331632Lucina Barradas77[073] CMo Funchal28:00
90005Alexandra/ Patrícia Silva[1564] Individual POR30:00
66387927982Isabel Neto57[073] CMo Funchal32:00
90011Manuel Pomaska/ Annina Pomaska[1564] Individual POR34:00
6636546637Manuel Inácio58[073] CMo Funchal36:00
900022141180Rui Sá79[1564] Individual POR38:00
64622063193Gonçalo Nuno Jar Silva89[172] ACM Madeira40:00
90006330681André Nóbrega83[1564] Individual POR42:00