Orientação - Quinta do Santo da Serrasáb 12/06/2021 13:08
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Escolas M (2)0,8 km 10 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6870Vasco Abreu18[073] CMo Funchal16:37:00
6782234204Lourenço Medeiros[137] LCM17:19:00
 
 
Escolas F (2)0,8 km 10 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
90000209864Sofia Ferreira12[062] CA Madeira16:31:00
6696Amélia Luís15[062] CA Madeira16:34:00
 
 
Infantis M (2)1,2 km 15 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
61292110366Tomás Veloza09[139] GDE16:32:00
63462060028Pedro Ferro10[062] CA Madeira16:35:00
 
 
Jovens 1M (1)1,4 km 25 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE16:33:00
 
 
Jovens 1 F (4)1,4 km 25 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
61312110367Débora Pita07[139] GDE16:39:00
5600234425Catarina Vieira06[139] GDE16:41:00
6699Matilde Luís08[062] CA Madeira16:43:00
60162028653Leonor Soares08[139] GDE16:45:00
 
 
Jovens 2M (3)1,6 km 30 m21 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
56017207946João Vieira03[139] GDE16:40:00
90004Luís Silva04[1564] Individual POR16:43:00
5997Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE16:46:00
 
 
Jovens 2F (3)1,6 km 30 m21 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6027Ana Sá05[139] GDE16:31:00
57587010805Inês Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal16:34:00
56112028655Inês Soares04[139] GDE16:37:00
 
 
Seniores M (7)2,7 km 60 m30 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
58322063199Joao P Nobrega84[073] CMo Funchal17:00:00
18748212222Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal17:03:00
58162060370Dinarte Jesus83[073] CMo Funchal17:06:00
67357212265João Apolinário89[062] CA Madeira17:09:00
59508090788Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal17:12:00
29838182100João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira17:15:00
25111020201Pedro Medeiros[137] LCM17:18:00
 
 
Seniores F (6)2,2 km 40 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
3217331012Rubina Rocha81[073] CMo Funchal17:08:00
6033810402Melissa Jesus90[158] ACDJS17:10:00
66357112018Sílvia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal17:12:00
22892120884Nélia Sousa73[062] CA Madeira17:14:00
64391967730Fátima Olival99[137] LCM17:16:00
62611281807Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal17:18:00
 
 
Veteranos M I (11)2,7 km 60 m30 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
37128230276Dinis Ferreira76[062] CA Madeira16:30:00
6556Bruno Sousa77[073] CMo Funchal16:33:00
61341424631Antonio Pereira78[062] CA Madeira16:36:00
46671512966Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM16:39:00
6703Válter Luís79[062] CA Madeira16:42:00
2141884488Sérgio Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal16:45:00
63377212127David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira16:48:00
900012141180Rui Sá79[1564] Individual POR16:51:00
25127209702Vitor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal16:54:00
58208121079Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCM16:57:00
30262028651Orlando Silva71[139] GDE17:21:00
 
 
Veteranos F I (11)2,2 km 40 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
47892018936Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeira16:48:00
43332028654Sónia Barros75[139] GDE16:50:00
48871419889Cristina Henriques83[062] CA Madeira16:52:00
2174234592Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira16:54:00
37138060176Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira16:56:00
32107130572Ni Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal16:58:00
6698Raquel Marote80[062] CA Madeira17:00:00
55971972129Inês Fernandes72[137] LCM17:02:00
32862075598Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal17:04:00
35841304206Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom17:06:00
900107210107Cláudia Nóbrega[073] CMo Funchal17:20:00
 
 
Veteranos M II (7)2,2 km 40 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
21561888999Nuno Gonçalves66[137] LCM16:30:00
42987634247Luís Gomes76[073] CMo Funchal16:34:00
41691112973Miguel Nóia73[137] LCM16:36:00
21208121255Justino Nóbrega55[073] CMo Funchal16:38:00
2162209706Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira16:40:00
31471338833Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom16:42:00
4196505602Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira16:44:00
 
 
Veteranos F II (5)1,6 km 30 m21 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
63332025532Ana Pita72[139] GDE16:49:00
4195330595Susana Canha Silva62[062] CA Madeira16:52:00
6238Maria Costa73[139] GDE16:55:00
57042045191Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal16:58:00
6239234164Lídia Silva68[139] GDE17:01:00
 
 
Aberto 1 (8)1,2 km 15 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
90005Elvio/ Luz/ Camila Sousa[1564] Individual POR16:38:00
67212076542Andrea Silva80[062] CA Madeira16:41:00
90003Paulo/ Henrique Perdigão09[1564] Individual POR16:44:00
6524Cesaltina Barradas76[073] CMo Funchal16:47:00
90002Luísa/ Gonçalo Perdigão11[1564] Individual POR16:50:00
90006Ricardo Lopes / Diogo Lopes[1564] Individual POR16:53:00
90007409922Lourenço Henriques08[062] CA Madeira16:55:00
90008Carla Monteiro / Benjamin Henriques[062] CA Madeira16:57:00
 
 
Aberto 2 (2)1,4 km 25 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
65541Marisa Freitas76[073] CMo Funchal16:47:00
90009Miguel Freitas75[1564] Individual POR16:49:00
 
 
Veteranos 3 M (2)2,2 km 40 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
22662018933José Nunes61[062] CA Madeira16:32:00
37632800485João Pupo[039] CP Telecom17:21:00
 
 
Veteranos 3 F (1)1,6 km 30 m21 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
3764234525Aida Pupo[039] CP Telecom17:03:00