Orientação São Vicentesáb 16/10/2021 17:08
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Escolas M (6)Esc M (6)1,3 km 40 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190004Manuel António Nóbrega15[073] CMo Funchal13:55
26918André Rodrigues14[073] CMo Funchal14:44
390031Santiago Lopes16[1564] Individual POR17:34
490007Fernão Neves11[1564] Individual POR19:48
56782Lourenço Medeiros13[137] LCM20:59
 
90023Rodrigo Gonçalves13[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Escolas F (7)Esc F (7)1,3 km 40 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190006Maria Neves16[1564] Individual POR15:49
290034Lara Sousa15[1564] Individual POR16:04
390027Matilde Sousa15[1564] Individual POR20:18
490012Carlota Figueira13[139] GDE24:09
590014Francisca Veloza12[139] GDE26:04
690013Constança Veloza12[139] GDE28:07
76532Sofia Ferreira12[062] CA Madeira31:31
 
 
 
Infantis M (3)Inf M (3)1,5 km 45 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16129Tomás Veloza09[139] GDE18:47
26346Pedro Ferro10[062] CA Madeira20:14
 
90001Diogo Machado09[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
Jovens 1M (1)Jov 1M (1)2,5 km 115 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE32:54
 
 
 
Jovens 1 F (3)Jov 1F (3)2,5 km 115 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16016Leonor Soares08[139] GDE32:26
26340Catarina Jesus07[062] CA Madeira37:02
36131Débora Pita07[139] GDE47:26
 
 
 
Jovens 2M (2)Jov 2M (2)2,5 km 110 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190055João Vieira03[139] GDE28:03
26919Luís Silva03[073] CMo Funchal33:26
 
 
 
Jovens 2F (3)Jov 2F (3)2,5 km 110 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15611Inês Soares04[139] GDE35:32
25758Inês Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal38:23
36027Ana Sá05[139] GDE38:40
 
 
 
Seniores M (10)Sen M (10)4,0 km 225 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16317Filipe Ferreira89[062] CA Madeira31:21
23785Nelson Baroca[062] CA Madeira33:19
35950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal34:51
46473Leonel Gomes89[158] ACDJS36:24
55816Dinarte Jesus83[073] CMo Funchal37:02
62150Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE40:08
76735João Apolinário89[062] CA Madeira42:01
82511Pedro Medeiros84[137] LCM54:34
 
2983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeiramp
5586Luís Rosário00[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
Seniores F (7)Sen F (7)3,1 km 180 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17010Dana Honzakova90[073] CMo Funchal31:19
26261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal37:35
35769Cláudia Soares95[062] CA Madeira43:07
46439Fátima Olival99[137] LCM44:04
53217Rubina Rocha81[073] CMo Funchal50:54
62289Nélia Sousa73[062] CA Madeira53:28
76216Lucília Sousa79[062] CA Madeira55:44
 
 
 
Veteranos M I (21)Vet 1M (21)4,0 km 225 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190051Sidonio Jesus[062] CA Madeira35:58
290056David Henriques84[062] CA Madeira38:01
35820Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCM39:01
44667Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM40:24
53026Orlando Silva71[139] GDE41:28
66337David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira42:20
75852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira42:24
82512Vitor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal42:30
990008Lino Conceição80[192] Retoiça42:52
1090005José Neves78[1564] Individual POR43:14
113712Dinis Ferreira76[062] CA Madeira44:07
126134António Pereira78[062] CA Madeira44:34
1390022Andre Nobrega83[1564] Individual POR44:45
142773Marco Vieira78[073] CMo Funchal45:03
154464Pedro Damião79[062] CA Madeira45:46
164198Sérgio Lopes79[073] CMo Funchal49:02
1790032Nélio Lopes85[1564] Individual POR50:17
186231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal50:20
1990028Luís Sousa82[1564] Individual POR50:29
205832Joao Nobrega84[073] CMo Funchal52:10
 
6763Vitor Barreiro82[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
Veteranos F I (9)Vet 1F (9)2,5 km 110 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14333Sónia Barros75[139] GDE27:04
23286Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal28:30
32174Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira30:17
43584Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom34:27
53210Ni Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal39:22
66496Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchal44:13
73713Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira45:32
86380Cláudia Nobrega75[073] CMo Funchal1:25:42
 
5597Inês Fernandes72[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
Veteranos M II (11)Vet 2M (11)3,1 km 180 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira29:26
24169Miguel Nóia73[137] LCM31:39
32120Justino Nóbrega55[073] CMo Funchal34:48
43147Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom39:37
52982Frederico Jesus72[062] CA Madeira40:52
66925Marco Rosário72[062] CA Madeira42:00
76278Marco Barbeito68[073] CMo Funchal44:36
82162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira47:05
94298Luís Gomes76[073] CMo Funchal48:29
 
2156Nuno Gonçalves66[137] LCMmp
4792José Rosário59[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
Veteranos F II (6)Vet 2F (6)2,5 km 110 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16238Maria Costa73[139] GDE37:06
290000Anne Lise Andreassen55[1621] Individual NOR37:32
36239Lídia Silva68[139] GDE40:23
46333Ana Pita72[139] GDE46:36
55704Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal53:52
 
4679Maria Rocha61[172] ACM Madeiradns
 
 
 
Veteranos FIII (2)Vet 3F (2)2,5 km 115 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16638Isabel Neto57[073] CMo Funchal52:41
26920Carmo Gonçalves66[139] GDE55:15
 
 
 
Veteranos M III (2)Vet 3M (2)2,5 km 110 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14196Carlos Silva62[062] CA Madeira32:27
22266José Nunes61[062] CA Madeira37:50
 
 
 
Aberto 1 (19)AB 1 (19)1,5 km 45 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190010Dino Costa/ Jose Costa[1564] Individual POR11:32
290009Daniel Gomes/ Rodrigo Gomes[1564] Individual POR13:35
390058João Matos[1564] Individual POR14:02
46524Cesaltina/Isabel Mateus/Gonçalo Teixeira76[073] CMo Funchal18:52
590060Constança Matos[1564] Individual POR18:53
690059Catarina Fonseca[1564] Individual POR19:57
716924Vitor Machado/ Francisca Machado[062] CA Madeira21:43
86339Inês Jesus07[062] CA Madeira21:51
990026Ana Costa/ Estêvão Costa[1564] Individual POR23:40
1090033Justino/Maria/ Sara Jardim[1564] Individual POR23:52
1190041Lourenço Henriques08[062] CA Madeira24:05
1290040Carla Monteiro/ Benjamim Henriques[062] CA Madeira24:17
1390039Santiago/Sara/ Flavio Martins[1564] Individual POR26:02
1490062Andreia Freitas77[062] CA Madeira26:06
1590036Catarina/ Guida Dinis[192] Retoiça26:37
1690057Elias Silva12[062] CA Madeira27:49
1790054Acácio Machado/ Bernardo Machado[1564] Individual POR31:56
186721Andrea Silva80[062] CA Madeira37:09
1990053João Mendonça/ Susana Gouveia[062] CA Madeira1:12:39
 
 
 
Aberto 2 (25)AB 2 (25)2,5 km 115 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190037José Jesus/ Tânia Gaspar[073] CMo Funchal28:29
290003Rui Sa79[1564] Individual POR29:45
390035Daniel Sousa82[1564] Individual POR29:52
490011Rafaela Inácio85[1564] Individual POR34:40
590052Rodrigo Jardim/ Fabiana Barros[1564] Individual POR38:06
66737Eugénia Sá92[158] ACDJS38:53
790029Ana/Diogo/ Ricardo Lopes[1564] Individual POR42:16
890015Joana Rita92[1564] Individual POR42:44
990046Nádia Matos/ Filipa/ Ricardo Freitas[1564] Individual POR44:13
1090047Hugo Ferreira/ Tiago Barbosa[1564] Individual POR44:59
1190045Ricardo Ramos/ Vânia Bettencourt[1564] Individual POR48:49
1290018Domingos/Raquel/ João/Pedro Grilho77[1564] Individual POR49:54
1390021Emmanuel Teles/ Judite Duarte82[1564] Individual POR52:24
1490048Filipe Silva/ Mário Azevedo[1564] Individual POR58:44
1590049Ricardo Brito/ /Armando Gonçalves[1564] Individual POR59:32
1690050Sérgio Aveiro/ Mário Maciel[1564] Individual POR1:00:54
1790061Sonia Abreu[1564] Individual POR1:01:33
1890044Silvia Freitas/ Filipe Lopes[1564] Individual POR1:01:34
1990024António Pereira/ Madalena Silva54[1564] Individual POR1:03:48
2090038Carla Sardinha/ Ilídio Sardinha[1564] Individual POR1:05:49
 
90042Adriana Nunes/ Rogério Ribeiro[1564] Individual PORmp
90043André Sousa/ Adelino Camacho[1564] Individual PORmp
90030Miguel Freitas75[1564] Individual PORdns
90019Raquel Vieira79[1564] Individual PORdns
90002Lia Gouveia93[073] CMo Funchaldns