Orientação Arco da Calhetadom 19/06/2022 12:24
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
HE (5)HE (5)3,5 km 170 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11874Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal27:26
25950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal32:55
32983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira33:10
42150Xavier Vieira[139] GDE33:44
55971Gil .89[137] LCM38:03
 
 
 
DE (5)DE (5)2,6 km 135 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal27:38
26496Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchal32:13
32174Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira34:21
42289Nélia Sousa[062] CA Madeira38:30
56439Fátima Olival99[137] LCM48:08
 
 
 
H35 (17)H35 (17)3,5 km 170 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16763Vitor Barreiro82[062] CA Madeira31:43
22773Marco Vieira78[073] CMo Funchal34:20
35820Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCM36:16
42161Sidonio JEsus[062] CA Madeira38:27
53026Orlando Silva71[139] GDE39:22
65651Rubim Gonçalves81[158] ACDJS40:46
76970André Nóbrega83[073] CMo Funchal43:36
85852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira43:39
96134Antonio Pereira78[062] CA Madeira43:56
106337David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira45:20
114464Pedro Damião79[062] CA Madeira45:31
124198Sérgio Lopes79[073] CMo Funchal46:22
136976Bruno Magalhães80[073] CMo Funchal1:00:25
1490001Rui Sa79[1564] Individual POR1:06:54
 
5832Joao P Nobrega84[073] CMo Funchalmp
5430David Henriques84[062] CA Madeiradnf
4667Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
D35 (7)D35 (7)2,6 km 135 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14333Sónia Barros75[139] GDE33:19
23217Rubina Rocha81[073] CMo Funchal37:05
33286Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal37:48
44789Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeira42:05
53584Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom46:00
690000Alexandra Fonseca78[1564] Individual POR50:24
73210Ni Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal1:00:10
 
 
 
H45 (9)H45 (9)2,6 km 135 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13711Sandro Rodrigues[062] CA Madeira24:59
23712Dinis Ferreira76[062] CA Madeira28:16
32512Vitor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal32:54
46231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal36:51
56925Marco Rosário72[062] CA Madeira38:57
64298Luís Gomes76[073] CMo Funchal39:51
72982Frederico Jesus72[062] CA Madeira43:35
82162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira44:06
 
4169Miguel Nóia73[137] LCMdns
 
 
 
D45 (6)D45 (6)2,5 km 135 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16239Lídia Silva68[139] GDE41:55
25429Maria Fagundes72[073] CMo Funchal43:21
36554Marisa Freitas76[073] CMo Funchal45:25
46238Lucia Costa[139] GDE46:00
53713Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira52:04
66934Sónia Abreu74[139] GDE1:10:49
 
 
 
H55 (7)H55 (7)2,5 km 135 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12156Nuno Gonçalves66[137] LCM25:33
22288João Soares62[062] CA Madeira31:16
32120Justino Nóbrega55[073] CMo Funchal36:46
43147Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom39:42
54792José Rosário59[062] CA Madeira42:56
64196Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira43:13
 
3983José Sardinha64[039] CP Telecomdns
 
 
 
D55 (4)D55 (4)1,8 km 110 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15704Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal41:11
24195Susana Canha Silva62[062] CA Madeira55:13
 
6920Carmo Gonçalves66[139] GDEmp
4679Maria Rocha61[172] ACM Madeiradns
 
 
 
H21B (2)H21B (2)2,5 km 135 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16953Cláudio Jesus[073] CMo Funchal34:16
 
90002Ricardo Emanuel Moreira94[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
D21B (4)D21B (4)1,8 km 110 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15769Cláudia Soares95[062] CA Madeira26:29
26216Lucília Sousa79[062] CA Madeira34:01
34887Cristina Henriques[062] CA Madeira41:20
 
6260Rafaela Inácio85[073] CMo Funchalmp
 
 
 
H18 (1)H18 (1)2,5 km 135 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16130Nelson Pita05[139] GDE33:03
 
 
 
D18 (2)D18 (2)1,8 km 110 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15611Inês Soares04[139] GDE25:30
26027Ana Sá05[139] GDE26:23
 
 
 
H16 (2)H16 (2)2,5 km 135 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE49:57
 
7034Lourenço Sousa[073] CMo Funchalmp
 
 
 
D16 (3)D16 (3)1,8 km 110 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16016Leonor Soares08[139] GDE29:17
26340Catarina Jesus07[062] CA Madeira30:22
36131Débora Pita07[139] GDE32:26
 
 
 
H14 (1)H14 (1)2,1 km 120 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16129Tomás Veloza09[139] GDE1:10:47
 
 
 
H12 (1)H12 (1)1,5 km 75 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16346Pedro Ferro[062] CA Madeira21:01
 
 
 
D12 (2)D12 (2)1,5 km 75 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16336Margarida Vieira10[073] CMo Funchal25:26
 
6984Margarida Ferreira11[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
H10 (7)H10 (7)1,3 km 80 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16918André Rodrigues14[073] CMo Funchal12:59
26535João L. Figueira12[062] CA Madeira13:49
37030Rodrigo/ Carlota Gonçalves13[073] CMo Funchal18:23
46977Duarte Magalhães16[073] CMo Funchal22:42
590017Gabriel Aires[073] CMo Funchal25:15
 
6716Manuel A Nobrega15[073] CMo Funchalmp
6922Lucas Figueira15[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
D10 (6)D10 (6)1,3 km 80 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16972Constança Matos13[073] CMo Funchal22:35
26940Constança Veloza12[139] GDE26:48
36939Francisca Veloza12[139] GDE35:24
46938Carlota Figueira13[139] GDE39:25
 
6532Sofia Ferreira12[062] CA Madeiradns
6983Ana Graca Ferreira15[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
Aberto Fácil (13)AFácil (13)1,5 km 75 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190016Marco Ramos[062] CA Madeira14:22
290012Miguel Romão/ Eva Romão[1564] Individual POR21:47
390015Diogo Encarnação[1564] Individual POR22:16
46524Cesaltina/Mateus Gonçalo/Isabel76[073] CMo Funchal24:35
590003Ricardo/ Francisca Padrão[001] EB1/PE do Estreito da Calheta25:38
65985Nisa Fernandes81[158] ACDJS28:16
76721Andrea Nobrega/ João Silva[139] GDE29:29
86339Inês Jesus/ Ana Rocha07[062] CA Madeira31:21
990014Vania Almada[1564] Individual POR40:48
1090009Graça/Fátima/ Maria/César/Eva[1564] Individual POR43:36
1190004Cindy/ Vitória Padrão[001] EB1/PE do Estreito da Calheta59:10
 
90005Mickel/ João Luizinho[001] EB1/PE do Estreito da Calhetamp
90006Gisela Carvalho/ Ema Pereira[001] EB1/PE do Estreito da Calhetadns
 
 
 
Aberto Médio (12)AMédio (12)2,1 km 120 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190010Estêvão Costa77[1564] Individual POR31:46
25721Rodrigo Fagundes[073] CMo Funchal33:21
390013Basilio Noronha[1564] Individual POR35:05
490011Lourenço Jesus[1564] Individual POR43:10
56486Lucina Barradas77[073] CMo Funchal44:20
66924Vitor Machado/ Francisca Machado[062] CA Madeira44:43
790008Maria Abreu/ Mariana Abreu[002] CDC Porto Moniz1:03:26
 
90007Luís Nogueira/ Pedro Nogueira[001] EB1/PE do Estreito da Calhetamp
6699Matilde Luís08[062] CA Madeiradns
6696Amélia Luís15[062] CA Madeiradns
6703Válter Luís79[062] CA Madeiradns
6698Raquel Marote80[062] CA Madeiradns