Orientação Calhetadom 17/03/2024 13:00
Arco da Calheta
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D12 (4)D12 (4)1,6 km 40 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16532Sofia Ferreira12[062] CA Madeira23:20
27186Ana Marta Costa12[204] CNSV37:29
37385Francisca Santos12[196] CDEFF43:46
46938Carlota Figueira13[139] GDE47:58
 
 
 
H12 (7)H12 (7)1,6 km 40 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17069António Gouveia13[073] CMo Funchal15:59
26716Manuel A Nobrega15[073] CMo Funchal18:00
36535João L. Figueira12[062] CA Madeira22:01
46485Gonçalo Teixeira12[073] CMo Funchal25:15
57261Alexandre Marques13[202] CTMPS30:19
66523Mateus Barradas13[073] CMo Funchal30:48
77030Rodrigo Gonçalves13[196] CDEFF39:09
 
 
 
D14 (3)D14 (3)1,8 km 80 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16525Isabel Barradas10[073] CMo Funchal29:28
27414Sara Silva11[139] GDE37:42
37276Catarina Conceição11[192] Retoiça1:47:22
 
 
 
H14 (5)H14 (5)1,8 km 80 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16346Pedro Ferro10[062] CA Madeira18:54
27209Fernão Neves11[196] CDEFF22:55
37440Kiril Yakovlev12[194] ADCamacha29:59
 
90007Mateus Coelho11[192] Retoiçamp
90070Tomás Inácio11[192] Retoiçadns
 
 
 
D16 (1)D16 (1)2,0 km 95 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17356Tanya Troshchenko09[062] CA Madeira41:30
 
 
 
H16 (1)H16 (1)2,0 km 95 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17220Alex Rodrigues09[073] CMo Funchal28:36
 
 
 
D18 (4)D18 (4)2,0 km 95 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16016Leonor Soares08[139] GDE22:24
26131Débora Pita07[139] GDE23:53
35600Catarina Vieira06[139] GDE28:51
47378Matilde Betencourt06[199] ARCAjuda36:28
 
 
 
H18 (2)H18 (2)2,5 km 120 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE58:24
 
7189Carlos Sousa06[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
Damas Elite (8)DE (8)2,5 km 110 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17010Dana Honzakova90[073] CMo Funchal24:05
26943Tetiana Franchuk85[073] CMo Funchal27:17
36027Ana Sá05[139] GDE29:13
47183Alexandra Fonseca78[196] CDEFF31:46
52289Nelia Sousa73[062] CA Madeira32:04
66637Tânia Silva89[073] CMo Funchal48:00
 
7096Marisa Abreu90[062] CA Madeiramp
6248Carina Rodrigues81[158] ACDJSdns
 
 
 
Homens Elite (11)HE (11)3,4 km 180 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16763Vitor Barreiro82[062] CA Madeira26:20
25816Dinarte Jesus83[073] CMo Funchal26:22
33785Nelson Baroca80[139] GDE27:43
45182José Mendes91[137] LCM27:58
55598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM29:46
62983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira30:16
77142Pedro Henriques93[202] CTMPS30:41
85430David Henriques84[062] CA Madeira32:01
95601João Vieira03[139] GDE40:48
 
5950Fábio Pereira88[204] CNSVdnf
6735João Apolinário89[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
D21B (24)D21B (24)2,0 km 95 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17134Josefina Vieira93[202] CTMPS23:02
27242Nídia Neves91[202] CTMPS23:51
37441Irina Ievleva86[194] ADCamacha27:00
490052Anna Paley86[194] ADCamacha27:19
57383Mafalda Ferreira92[196] CDEFF28:18
67315Viktoriia Bakhaeva92[062] CA Madeira28:55
76528Laura Correia83[158] ACDJS30:22
87205Cristina Menino84[192] Retoiça30:32
97410Yaqueline Freitas91[196] CDEFF30:58
107338Catarina Barbosa87[196] CDEFF33:44
117331Diana Sousa99[158] ACDJS34:37
1290006Luana Andreoli81[062] CA Madeira39:33
137070Patrícia Câmara79[073] CMo Funchal42:33
147361Cristina Aguiar80[196] CDEFF46:40
157341Débora Figueira87[196] CDEFF50:56
167121Nilsa Figueira83[139] GDE51:25
176721Andrea Silva80[139] GDE52:50
187384Cris Santos86[196] CDEFF52:54
197322Guida Dinis76[192] Retoiça1:00:14
207354Anna Tretyakova80[062] CA Madeira1:12:24
 
5769Cláudia Soares95[062] CA Madeiramp
7330Eva Nunes99[158] ACDJSmp
7316Cláudia Spínola81[073] CMo Funchaldns
7177Ana Soraia00[158] ACDJSdns
 
 
 
H21B (36)H21B (36)2,5 km 120 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17271Jorge Góis89[062] CA Madeira20:20
27336Tony Figueira81[196] CDEFF22:00
36660Vítor Marques85[062] CA Madeira23:38
46461Sérgio Catarino82[197] CEE- Madeira24:39
57213Ruben Vieira00[158] ACDJS25:11
67249Valter Pinto91[202] CTMPS25:21
77325João Marques92[196] CDEFF25:31
86980Filipe Teixeira79[192] Retoiça26:16
97314Kirill Bakhaev92[062] CA Madeira27:14
107117Vítor M sousa03[137] LCM27:47
107133PEDRO A SOUSA01[137] LCM27:47
126130Nelson Pita05[139] GDE28:14
137353ILLIA Troshchenko02[062] CA Madeira28:32
147281José Pedro Quintal94[202] CTMPS28:48
157439Alexey Yakovlev76[194] ADCamacha28:52
1690047Rui Silva89[204] CNSV30:08
1790013João Gois86[196] CDEFF31:23
187372Miguel Vieira94[196] CDEFF31:47
197398Eduardo Gouveia79[073] CMo Funchal32:26
207193André Freitas79[196] CDEFF33:53
216462Gonçalo Silva89[197] CEE- Madeira34:08
226974Duarte Inácio74[192] Retoiça36:45
235586Luís Rosário00[062] CA Madeira37:11
246697Miguel Fagundes72[073] CMo Funchal40:13
257355Oleksandr Troshchenko80[062] CA Madeira41:15
267300José Alexandre Freitas88[202] CTMPS41:32
277335Pedro Brinquinho81[196] CDEFF44:28
2890027Den Batrudinych92[1564] Individual POR45:11
297181Vasco Bento02[202] CTMPS47:17
307342Sérgio Gouveia82[196] CDEFF56:16
3190051Juan Gomes75[196] CDEFF1:00:01
 
7329Filipe Correia96[158] ACDJSmp
90026Roman Tian79[12958] KROKmp
7343Anselmo Teixeira78[196] CDEFFdnf
7345Gil Freitas[073] CMo Funchaldns
7176Pedro Passos87[158] ACDJSdns
 
 
 
D35 (6)D35 (6)2,5 km 110 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12174Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira26:20
27327Corina Ferreira88[196] CDEFF30:15
34789Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeira30:46
46216Lucília Sousa79[062] CA Madeira33:53
54887Cristina Henriques83[062] CA Madeira56:19
 
4333Sónia Barros75[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
H35 (16)H35 (16)3,4 km 180 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15820Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCM29:46
27422Joao Inácio Nobrega70[194] ADCamacha31:32
33026Orlando Silva[139] GDE32:23
46337David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira33:01
55852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira33:49
62161Sidónio Jesus78[062] CA Madeira34:29
77195José Maria Neves78[196] CDEFF34:40
86397Antonio Gonçalves85[062] CA Madeira34:42
97184André Nóbrega83[196] CDEFF34:55
105832Joao P Nobrega84[073] CMo Funchal35:37
114667Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM37:17
126975Lino Filipe Conceição80[192] Retoiça37:42
137109Daniel Sousa82[073] CMo Funchal38:34
144464Pedro Damião79[062] CA Madeira38:50
152084Gonçalo Silva80[062] CA Madeira38:53
167187Nelson Gomes84[196] CDEFF44:13
 
 
 
D45 (11)D45 (11)2,3 km 115 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15429Maria Fagundes72[073] CMo Funchal32:02
23584Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom32:26
36486Lucina Barradas77[073] CMo Funchal35:46
46333Ana Pita72[139] GDE38:10
56239Lídia Silva68[139] GDE39:31
62272ADRIANA LADEIRA64[062] CA Madeira39:55
76524Cesaltina Barradas76[073] CMo Funchal41:03
87140Cesaltina Abreu76[139] GDE46:08
96934Sónia Abreu74[139] GDE52:21
 
3713Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeiramp
3210Ni Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchaldns
 
 
 
H45 (15)H45 (15)2,5 km 110 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira21:33
22150Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE23:00
33712Dinis Ferreira76[062] CA Madeira27:14
44198Sérgio Lopes79[073] CMo Funchal27:32
57180Estêvão Costa77[204] CNSV28:27
67061Vitorino Gouveia77[073] CMo Funchal29:32
76925Marco Rosário72[062] CA Madeira32:04
86703Válter Luís79[062] CA Madeira32:29
96231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal33:28
107248Filipe Gomes71[204] CNSV33:56
114298Luís Gomes76[073] CMo Funchal35:38
122162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira36:28
136738João Correia73[158] ACDJS41:05
146953Cláudio Jesus77[073] CMo Funchal41:53
 
7101Duarte Gouveia79[073] CMo Funchaldns
 
 
 
D55 (4)D55 (4)1,8 km 75 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14195Susana Canha SIlva62[062] CA Madeira34:12
25704Otília Henriques62[202] CTMPS35:36
36920Carmo Gonçalves66[139] GDE38:02
 
4679Maria Rocha61[172] ACM Madeiradns
 
 
 
H55 (10)H55 (10)2,3 km 115 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13147Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom31:25
22271RICARDO LADEIRA65[062] CA Madeira31:31
33983José Sardinha64[039] CP Telecom32:54
44196Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira40:17
 
2156Nuno Gonçalves66[137] LCMmp
7233Vidar Wernoe65[073] CMo Funchalmp
4792José Rosário59[062] CA Madeiramp
2120Justino Nóbrega55[073] CMo Funchaldnf
2288João Soares62[062] CA Madeiradnf
3763João Pupo59[039] CP Telecomdns
 
 
 
Todos 10 (22)T10 (22)1,1 km 45 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190053Alexandr Paley16[194] ADCamacha13:04
27313Rafael Aveiro15[197] CEE- Madeira15:17
37369Tomás Aguiar Cunha16[196] CDEFF16:06
47114Lara Sousa15[073] CMo Funchal17:29
590005Lara Marques15[062] CA Madeira18:26
690074Henrique Apolinário19[062] CA Madeira22:17
77068Inês Gouveia15[073] CMo Funchal25:42
87094César de Sousa17[062] CA Madeira26:18
96983Ana Graca Ferreira15[062] CA Madeira27:24
107194Carminho Neves16[196] CDEFF28:54
117105Guilherme Silva18[139] GDE31:12
127308Eva de Sousa19[062] CA Madeira33:08
137408Francisco Maria Almeida15[199] ARCAjuda36:18
1390024Afonso Rebelo15[199] ARCAjuda36:18
1590057David Honzak20[073] CMo Funchal39:33
 
90050Maria Leonor Sil Simão17[139] GDEmp
7288Carolina Pereira16[204] CNSVdns
7374Salvador Freitas[073] CMo Funchaldns
7100Alice Gouveia15[073] CMo Funchaldns
7269Mariana Teixeira20[192] Retoiçadns
90008Carolina Barreiro14[062] CA Madeiradns
6918André Rodrigues14[073] CMo Funchaldns
 
 
 
Aberto Fácil (21)AFácil (21)1,6 km 40 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190018Arlindo / Laura Mariana Carvalho[1564] Individual POR19:31
290116Luis Gouveia[1564] Individual POR23:11
390025Denis Bakhaev18[12958] KROK23:34
490087Constança / Paulo Jorge Gonçalves[199] ARCAjuda24:44
590089Carlota Figueira / Filipa Vieira[196] CDEFF25:21
690080Maria Oliveira / Maria Viana[1564] Individual POR28:27
790112Mara Sousa/ Paulo Martins[1564] Individual POR29:43
87444Helena Mendes12[202] CTMPS29:45
990015Marlene Pires / Evandro / Laura Alves[1564] Individual POR30:20
1090086Cláudia Vieira / Tiago Rodrigues[158] ACDJS33:27
1190081Márcia Temtem / Paula Lage[1564] Individual POR33:43
1290105Luzia Rodrigues20[062] CA Madeira37:55
1390003Vicente Figueira18[196] CDEFF38:16
1490067Elda Laranja / Enzo / Márcio Oliveira[1564] Individual POR39:01
1590002Júlia Cunha20[196] CDEFF39:55
1690078Marisa Gomes / Nelson Mangana[1564] Individual POR40:42
1790106Constança / Eduardo Santos[139] GDE44:46
1890059João Gil / Joao da Silva[192] Retoiça48:37
 
90111Sergey Paley/ Caterina Paley[1564] Individual PORmp
90076Madalena Silva54[1564] Individual PORdns
90075António Pereira50[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Aberto Médio (42)AMédio (42)2,0 km 85 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190117Peter Cherepanov[1564] Individual POR18:16
290056Luís Laranja / Sílvia Andrade[1564] Individual POR24:56
390033Luis / Rodrigo Alves[196] CDEFF27:27
490113Mikhail Blakhin91[1564] Individual POR28:07
590014Teresa Silva97[196] CDEFF28:16
690109Domingos Grilo/ Pedro Grilo[194] ADCamacha28:31
717116António Sousa / Idalina de Vasconcelos[137] LCM29:22
890102Nuno Branco / Zé Miguel[196] CDEFF29:29
990029Alexandra Mendes / Eduardo Azevedo[196] CDEFF30:11
107428Carolina Oliveira87[196] CDEFF33:16
117282Emanuel Henriques63[202] CTMPS33:19
127138César Bento93[202] CTMPS33:26
1390091Gonçalo/Sandra Fernandes[196] CDEFF34:16
1490065Cassandra Barros Elton Gouveia[1564] Individual POR34:18
1590110Nuno/Lara/ Alexandrina/Constança[1564] Individual POR34:39
167207Catarina Fonseca84[196] CDEFF35:23
177321Liliana Cardoso79[196] CDEFF35:30
187284Gonçalo Marques74[202] CTMPS38:01
1990093Barbara / Luis Jorge[196] CDEFF40:00
207427Andreia Oliveira76[196] CDEFF41:13
217429Laura Gomes04[196] CDEFF41:28
2290101Luisa Mendonça / Rubina Branco[196] CDEFF45:06
237442Ana Paula Mendes75[202] CTMPS46:30
2490064André Rebolo / Carloto de Sousa[1564] Individual POR47:00
2590094Beatriz Azevedo / Tatiana Cardoso[196] CDEFF49:55
2690103Luísa / Nélia Inácio[192] Retoiça50:12
2790030Beatriz Teixeira / Eliana Vieira[196] CDEFF52:36
2890115Carla Cruz/ Pedro Libório[1564] Individual POR54:05
2990022Ana Catanho / Clara Corte/Sara Almeida[1564] Individual POR56:01
307283Cátia Tavares80[202] CTMPS1:02:22
3190095Kyara Paulo / Cassiana Rodrigues[196] CDEFF1:05:26
 
90062José Abreu79[199] ARCAjudamp
90107João / Filipa Freitas[1564] Individual PORmp
90037João Rodrigues89[196] CDEFFmp
90083Justino / Maria / Sara Jardim[1564] Individual PORmp
90108Inês Canha / Lia Gomes[062] CA Madeiramp
7443Magno Mendes86[202] CTMPSmp
7199Rubina Viveiros02[137] LCMmp
90114Tânia Lourenço/ Madalena/Paulo Azevedo[1564] Individual PORmp
6696Amélia / Matilde Luís / Raquel Marote[062] CA Madeiramp
90028Rita Melanhorita91[1564] Individual PORdnf
7430Tânia Oliveira78[196] CDEFFdns